Main Menu     College Coaches     Register to Attend     Website     Get Scores     Event Fields     Contact    
Orange Classic International Girls Soccer Tournament
12th Annual Orange Classic Girls Tournament
December 27-30, 2008
Broward County, FL


On This Page:
Girls U16 White    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
12/27/2008
Girls U16 White  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Bracket 1
#627 
12:30 PM
HOBE SOUND SOCCER STRIKERS (FL)1NORTH ATLANTA SA '11 PREMIER (GA)2Weston Park #3
#628 
12:30 PM
BAYSL U-16 GIRLS (FL)0SUNRISE SELECT (FL)0Weston Park #4
Bracket 2
#629 
2:00 PM
HARPETH FC PREMIER (TN)1SOUTH DADE UNITED (FL)0Weston Park #1
#630 
2:00 PM
FC AMERICA KUMBA (FL)1ICSA U16 GIRLS (FL)1Weston Park #2
Bracket 3
#631 
2:00 PM
CAGLIARI MIAMI STRIKE FORCE CAGLIARI STRIKE FORCE (FL)0MAITLAND HEAT (FL)0Weston Park #3
#633 
3:30 PM
MIAMI PREMIER SOCCER MIAMI U16 (FL)0AFC LIGHTNING 93 LIGHTNING WHITE (GA)1Weston Park #1
Bracket 4
#632 
2:00 PM
CPUSA SPARTANS (FL)1RSL FLORIDA 92/93 PREMIER (FL)2Weston Park #4
12/28/2008
Girls U16 White  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Bracket 1
#634 
11:00 AM
HOBE SOUND SOCCER STRIKERS (FL)2SUNRISE SELECT (FL)0Weston Park #1
#635 
11:00 AM
BAYSL U-16 GIRLS (FL)0NORTH ATLANTA SA '11 PREMIER (GA)0Weston Park #2
Bracket 2
#636 
11:00 AM
HARPETH FC PREMIER (TN)1ICSA U16 GIRLS (FL)0Weston Park #3
#637 
11:00 AM
FC AMERICA KUMBA (FL)1SOUTH DADE UNITED (FL)0Weston Park #4
Bracket 3
#638 
12:30 PM
CAGLIARI MIAMI STRIKE FORCE CAGLIARI STRIKE FORCE (FL)3RSL FLORIDA 92/93 PREMIER (FL)1Weston Park #1
#640 
12:30 PM
MIAMI PREMIER SOCCER MIAMI U16 (FL)0MAITLAND HEAT (FL)1Weston Park #2
Bracket 4
#639 
12:30 PM
CPUSA SPARTANS (FL)0AFC LIGHTNING 93 LIGHTNING WHITE (GA)0Weston Park #3
12/29/2008
Girls U16 White  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Bracket 1
#641 
11:00 AM
HOBE SOUND SOCCER STRIKERS (FL)2BAYSL U-16 GIRLS (FL)2Weston Park #3
#642 
11:00 AM
SUNRISE SELECT (FL)0NORTH ATLANTA SA '11 PREMIER (GA)0Weston Park #4
Bracket 2
#643 
12:30 PM
HARPETH FC PREMIER (TN)2FC AMERICA KUMBA (FL)1Weston Park #3
#644 
12:30 PM
ICSA U16 GIRLS (FL)3SOUTH DADE UNITED (FL)4Weston Park #4
Bracket 3
#645 
2:00 PM
CAGLIARI MIAMI STRIKE FORCE CAGLIARI STRIKE FORCE (FL)1MIAMI PREMIER SOCCER MIAMI U16 (FL)0Weston Park #1
Bracket 4
#646 
2:00 PM
CPUSA SPARTANS (FL)0MAITLAND HEAT (FL)2Weston Park #2
#647 
2:00 PM
AFC LIGHTNING 93 LIGHTNING WHITE (GA)3RSL FLORIDA 92/93 PREMIER (FL)0Weston Park #3
12/30/2008
Girls U16 White  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
#648 
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
8:00 AM
NORTH ATLANTA SA '11 PREMIER (GA)0AFC LIGHTNING 93 LIGHTNING WHITE (GA)5Vista Park #3
#649 
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
8:00 AM
HARPETH FC PREMIER (TN)2MAITLAND HEAT (FL)1Vista Park #4
#650 
Playoffs
Final
12:00 PM
AFC LIGHTNING 93 LIGHTNING WHITE (GA)1HARPETH FC PREMIER (TN)2Vista Park #3


8/22/2019 9:04:43 PM