Main Menu     College Coaches     Register to Attend     Website     Get Scores     Event Fields     Contact    
Orange Classic International Girls Soccer Tournament
12th Annual Orange Classic Girls Tournament
December 27-30, 2008
Broward County, FL


On This Page:
Girls U17 Green I    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
12/27/2008
Girls U17 Green I  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Bracket 1
#368 
6:00 PM
SACHEMS FC G17 (MA)2COBB FC 92 PREMIER (GA)0Central Park #2
#369 
6:00 PM
LAGRANGE SC MIDDLEPATH HAWKS (NYE)1PURSUIT SC 92 BLUE (TXS)1Central Park #3
Bracket 2
#374 
6:00 PM
MSC ARSENAL (MD)1MICHIGAN RUSH NORTHVILLE G17 NIKE (MI)0Central Park #4
#375 
6:00 PM
CARMEL UNITED SC 92 PREMIER (IN)3TOPHAT SC TOPHAT 10 GOLD (GA)3Central Park #5
Bracket 3
#380 
2:40 PM
HBC ELITE (NYE)1PLANTATION EAGLES 91 (FL)1Pine Island Park #2
#381 
4:20 PM
STETSON FA SFA 17 (FL)3CINCINNATI FUTBOL ACADEMY (OS)1Central Park #6
Bracket 4
#386 
4:20 PM
FARMINGDALE FREEDOM (NYE)2DELRAY BEACH REDHOTS (FL)2Central Park #7
#387 
6:00 PM
OHIO GALAXIES FC ELITE (OS)1BLACKWATCH PREMIER ALLIANCE 91/92 (RI)1Central Park #6
12/28/2008
Girls U17 Green I  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Bracket 1
#370 
8:00 AM
SACHEMS FC G17 (MA)2PURSUIT SC 92 BLUE (TXS)1Pine Island Park #2
#371 
8:00 AM
LAGRANGE SC MIDDLEPATH HAWKS (NYE)2COBB FC 92 PREMIER (GA)1Pine Island Park #3
Bracket 2
#376 
8:00 AM
MSC ARSENAL (MD)0TOPHAT SC TOPHAT 10 GOLD (GA)3Pine Island Park #4
#377 
8:00 AM
CARMEL UNITED SC 92 PREMIER (IN)2MICHIGAN RUSH NORTHVILLE G17 NIKE (MI)1Pine Island Park #5
Bracket 3
#382 
9:40 AM
HBC ELITE (NYE)3CINCINNATI FUTBOL ACADEMY (OS)1Pine Island Park #3
#383 
9:40 AM
STETSON FA SFA 17 (FL)1PLANTATION EAGLES 91 (FL)2Pine Island Park #2
Bracket 4
#388 
9:40 AM
FARMINGDALE FREEDOM (NYE)1BLACKWATCH PREMIER ALLIANCE 91/92 (RI)3Pine Island Park #4
#389 
9:40 AM
OHIO GALAXIES FC ELITE (OS)0DELRAY BEACH REDHOTS (FL)2Pine Island Park #5
12/29/2008
Girls U17 Green I  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Bracket 1
#373 
9:40 AM
PURSUIT SC 92 BLUE (TXS)0COBB FC 92 PREMIER (GA)2Central Park #7
#372 
6:00 PM
SACHEMS FC G17 (MA)2LAGRANGE SC MIDDLEPATH HAWKS (NYE)3Central Park #3
Bracket 2
#378 
11:20 AM
MSC ARSENAL (MD)1CARMEL UNITED SC 92 PREMIER (IN)1Central Park #7
#379 
1:00 PM
TOPHAT SC TOPHAT 10 GOLD (GA)2MICHIGAN RUSH NORTHVILLE G17 NIKE (MI)0Central Park #7
Bracket 3
#384 
2:40 PM
HBC ELITE (NYE)0STETSON FA SFA 17 (FL)2Central Park #7
#385 
2:40 PM
CINCINNATI FUTBOL ACADEMY (OS)1PLANTATION EAGLES 91 (FL)0Pine Island Park #4
Bracket 4
#390 
6:00 PM
FARMINGDALE FREEDOM (NYE)1OHIO GALAXIES FC ELITE (OS)0Pine Island Park #4
#391 
6:00 PM
BLACKWATCH PREMIER ALLIANCE 91/92 (RI)0DELRAY BEACH REDHOTS (FL)0Pine Island Park #5
12/30/2008
Girls U17 Green I  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
#392 
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
8:00 AM
LAGRANGE SC MIDDLEPATH HAWKS (NYE)3DELRAY BEACH REDHOTS (FL)2Central Park #5
#393 
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
9:40 AM
TOPHAT SC TOPHAT 10 GOLD (GA)1STETSON FA SFA 17 (FL)3Pine Island Park #5
#394 
Playoffs
Final
1:50 PM
LAGRANGE SC MIDDLEPATH HAWKS (NYE)2STETSON FA SFA 17 (FL)0Pine Island Park #4


8/20/2019 6:56:10 PM