Main Menu     College Coaches     Register to Attend     Website     Get Scores     Event Fields     Contact    
Orange Classic International Girls Soccer Tournament
12th Annual Orange Classic Girls Tournament
December 27-30, 2008
Broward County, FL


On This Page:
Girls U10 Orange    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
Girls U10 Green    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
Girls U11 Orange    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
Girls U11 Green    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
Girls U12 Orange    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
Girls U12 Green    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings

Viewing Location: Pine Island Park #1
12/27/2008
Game Time Home Team Away Team Flight
#124 
8:00 AM
SUNRISE STING (FL)8PLANTATION FC - COPA (FL)1
Girls U10 Orange
#008 
9:05 AM
AYSO644 WESTON WILD -LAWSON (FL)9SOUTH DADE UNITED THUNDER (FL)2
Girls U10 Green
#016 
10:10 AM
PLANTATION EAGLES COPA (FL)0WEST PINES UNITED GOLD (FL)4
Girls U11 Orange
#022 
11:15 AM
WEST PINES UNITED BLACK (FL)1PALM BEACH UNITED 97/98 BLACK (FL)6
Girls U11 Orange
#028 
12:20 PM
MIAMI LAKES SOCCER CLUB (FL)1TEAM BOCA 97/98 NAVY (FL)1
Girls U11 Green
#036 
1:25 PM
SUNRISE STING (FL)3CAPE CORAL ICSA U-12G BLACK (FL)0
Girls U12 Orange
#042 
2:30 PM
WESTON FURY SC WESTON FURY U12 PREMIER GIRLS (FL)4MIAMI LAKES SOCCER CLUB (FL)1
Girls U12 Green
#048 
3:35 PM
WESTON WILD (FL)0PLANTATION FC 96 (FL)1
Girls U12 Green
12/28/2008
Game Time Home Team Away Team Flight
#044 
8:00 AM
WESTON FURY SC WESTON FURY U12 PREMIER GIRLS (FL)3COOPER CITY OPTIMIST COBRAS (FL)1
Girls U12 Green
#050 
9:05 AM
WESTON WILD (FL)0TEAM BOCA 96/97 WHITE (FL)2
Girls U12 Green
#038 
10:10 AM
SUNRISE STING (FL)2MIRAMAR OPTIMIST STRIKERS (FL)1
Girls U12 Orange
#030 
11:15 AM
TEAM BOCA 97/98 NAVY (FL)1AYSO 644 WESTON WILD - WINCKELMANN (FL)4
Girls U11 Green
#018 
12:20 PM
PLANTATION EAGLES COPA (FL)2TEAM BOCA 97/98 WHITE (FL)2
Girls U11 Orange
#024 
1:25 PM
WEST PINES UNITED BLACK (FL)6WESTON FURY U11 GIRLS WESTON FURY (FL)3
Girls U11 Orange
#010 
2:30 PM
AYSO644 WESTON WILD -LAWSON (FL)1WEST KENDALL OPTIMIST WILDCATS (FL)5
Girls U10 Green
#126 
3:35 PM
SUNRISE STING (FL)3INDIAN RIVER LIL VIPERS (FL)0
Girls U10 Orange
12/29/2008
Game Time Home Team Away Team Flight
#020 
8:00 AM
WEST PINES UNITED GOLD (FL)1TEAM BOCA 97/98 WHITE (FL)0
Girls U11 Orange
#026 
9:05 AM
PALM BEACH UNITED 97/98 BLACK (FL)8WESTON FURY U11 GIRLS WESTON FURY (FL)0
Girls U11 Orange
#012 
10:10 AM
AYSO644 WESTON WILD -LAWSON (FL)7TEAM BOCA 98/99 WHITE (FL)0
Girls U10 Green
#046 
11:15 AM
WESTON FURY SC WESTON FURY U12 PREMIER GIRLS (FL)3WEST PINES UNITED GOLD (FL)2
Girls U12 Green
#052 
12:20 PM
WESTON WILD (FL)0BOYNTON KNIGHTS (FL)1
Girls U12 Green
#040 
1:25 PM
CAPE CORAL ICSA U-12G BLACK (FL)2MIRAMAR OPTIMIST STRIKERS (FL)1
Girls U12 Orange
#032 
2:30 PM
TEAM BOCA 97/98 NAVY (FL)0WELLINGTON WAVE PREMIER (FL)6
Girls U11 Green
#129 
3:35 PM
INDIAN RIVER LIL VIPERS (FL)6PLANTATION FC - COPA (FL)1
Girls U10 Orange
#128 
4:40 PM
SUNRISE STING (FL)6WESTON FURY SC U10 GIRLS MAN UTD (FL)3
Girls U10 Orange
12/30/2008
Game Time Home Team Away Team Flight
#130 
Playoffs
Final
8:00 AM
SUNRISE STING (FL)5INDIAN RIVER LIL VIPERS (FL)1
Girls U10 Orange
#014 
Playoffs
Final
9:05 AM
WEST KENDALL OPTIMIST WILDCATS (FL)2AYSO644 WESTON WILD -LAWSON (FL)4
Girls U10 Green
#034 
Playoffs
Final
10:10 AM
WELLINGTON WAVE PREMIER (FL)4AYSO 644 WESTON WILD - WINCKELMANN (FL)0
Girls U11 Green


10/23/2019 7:50:29 PM