Main Menu     College Coaches     Register to Attend     Website     Get Scores     Event Fields     Contact    
Orange Classic International Girls Soccer Tournament
12th Annual Orange Classic Girls Tournament
December 27-30, 2008
Broward County, FL


On This Page:
Girls U10 Orange    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
Girls U10 Green    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
Girls U11 Orange    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
Girls U11 Green    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
Girls U12 Orange    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
Girls U12 Green    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings

Viewing Location: Central Park #1
12/27/2008
Game Time Home Team Away Team Flight
#125 
8:00 AM
WESTON FURY SC U10 GIRLS MAN UTD (FL)1INDIAN RIVER LIL VIPERS (FL)1
Girls U10 Orange
#009 
9:05 AM
TEAM BOCA 98/99 WHITE (FL)2WEST KENDALL OPTIMIST WILDCATS (FL)4
Girls U10 Green
#015 
10:10 AM
BONITA STORM (FL)0TEAM BOCA 97/98 WHITE (FL)3
Girls U11 Orange
#021 
11:15 AM
KHO KENDALL HAMMOCKS LIGHTNING (FL)2WESTON FURY U11 GIRLS WESTON FURY (FL)1
Girls U11 Orange
#029 
12:20 PM
WELLINGTON WAVE PREMIER (FL)6AYSO 644 WESTON WILD - WINCKELMANN (FL)0
Girls U11 Green
#035 
1:25 PM
WEST PINES UNITED FC ADIDAS (FL)6MIRAMAR OPTIMIST STRIKERS (FL)0
Girls U12 Orange
#043 
2:30 PM
WEST PINES UNITED GOLD (FL)2COOPER CITY OPTIMIST COBRAS (FL)0
Girls U12 Green
#049 
3:35 PM
BOYNTON KNIGHTS (FL)6TEAM BOCA 96/97 WHITE (FL)0
Girls U12 Green
12/28/2008
Game Time Home Team Away Team Flight
#045 
8:00 AM
WEST PINES UNITED GOLD (FL)2MIAMI LAKES SOCCER CLUB (FL)0
Girls U12 Green
#051 
9:05 AM
BOYNTON KNIGHTS (FL)0PLANTATION FC 96 (FL)0
Girls U12 Green
#037 
10:10 AM
WEST PINES UNITED FC ADIDAS (FL)1CAPE CORAL ICSA U-12G BLACK (FL)0
Girls U12 Orange
#031 
11:15 AM
WELLINGTON WAVE PREMIER (FL)4MIAMI LAKES SOCCER CLUB (FL)0
Girls U11 Green
#017 
12:20 PM
BONITA STORM (FL)0WEST PINES UNITED GOLD (FL)4
Girls U11 Orange
#023 
1:25 PM
KHO KENDALL HAMMOCKS LIGHTNING (FL)0PALM BEACH UNITED 97/98 BLACK (FL)3
Girls U11 Orange
#011 
2:30 PM
TEAM BOCA 98/99 WHITE (FL)4SOUTH DADE UNITED THUNDER (FL)5
Girls U10 Green
#127 
3:35 PM
WESTON FURY SC U10 GIRLS MAN UTD (FL)0PLANTATION FC - COPA (FL)2
Girls U10 Orange
12/29/2008
Game Time Home Team Away Team Flight
#047 
8:00 AM
COOPER CITY OPTIMIST COBRAS (FL)1MIAMI LAKES SOCCER CLUB (FL)2
Girls U12 Green
#025 
9:05 AM
KHO KENDALL HAMMOCKS LIGHTNING (FL)2WEST PINES UNITED BLACK (FL)1
Girls U11 Orange
#013 
10:10 AM
WEST KENDALL OPTIMIST WILDCATS (FL)1SOUTH DADE UNITED THUNDER (FL)1
Girls U10 Green
#019 
11:15 AM
BONITA STORM (FL)0PLANTATION EAGLES COPA (FL)0
Girls U11 Orange
#053 
12:20 PM
TEAM BOCA 96/97 WHITE (FL)0PLANTATION FC 96 (FL)1
Girls U12 Green
#039 
1:25 PM
WEST PINES UNITED FC ADIDAS (FL)0SUNRISE STING (FL)2
Girls U12 Orange
#033 
2:30 PM
AYSO 644 WESTON WILD - WINCKELMANN (FL)3MIAMI LAKES SOCCER CLUB (FL)0
Girls U11 Green
12/30/2008
Game Time Home Team Away Team Flight
#027 
Playoffs
Final
8:00 AM
WEST PINES UNITED GOLD (FL)2PALM BEACH UNITED 97/98 BLACK (FL)3
Girls U11 Orange
#041 
Playoffs
Final
9:05 AM
SUNRISE STING (FL)5WEST PINES UNITED FC ADIDAS (FL)1
Girls U12 Orange
#054 
Playoffs
Final
10:10 AM
WESTON FURY SC WESTON FURY U12 PREMIER GIRLS (FL)1BOYNTON KNIGHTS (FL)2
Girls U12 Green


10/23/2019 10:13:28 PM