Main Menu     College Coaches     Register to Attend     Website     Get Scores     Event Fields     Contact    
Orange Classic International Girls Soccer Tournament
12th Annual Orange Classic Girls Tournament
December 27-30, 2008
Broward County, FL


On This Page:
Womens U19 White    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
Girls U17 White II    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
Girls U17 White I    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
Girls U17 Green II    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
Girls U17 Green I    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
Womens U19 Orange    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings

Viewing Location: Central Park #3
12/27/2008
Game Time Home Team Away Team Flight
#558 
8:00 AM
CTC BANDITS (FL)0WINTER HAVEN KICKS U18G (FL)4
Womens U19 White
#562 
9:40 AM
TALLAHASSEE UNITED FUTBOL TUFC (FL)0DELTONA YOUTH FLORIDA BLUE 90 (FL)0
Womens U19 White
#603 
11:20 AM
TSF ACADEMY LYNX (NJ)4ECLIPSE 92 G BLACK (TXS)1
Girls U17 White II
#428 
1:00 PM
JUPITER STING CHAMPIONS (FL)1ALPHARETTA AMBUSH SC AMBUSH ELITE RED (GA)1
Girls U17 White I
#395 
2:40 PM
CONCORDE FIRE SOUTH 92 ELITE (GA)1FORCE FC FORCE PURPLE 92 (MI)2
Girls U17 Green II
#408 
4:20 PM
ARSENAL STRIKERS (NJ)1CHALLENGE 92 SOUTH (TXS)4
Girls U17 Green II
#369 
6:00 PM
LAGRANGE SC MIDDLEPATH HAWKS (NYE)1PURSUIT SC 92 BLUE (TXS)1
Girls U17 Green I
12/28/2008
Game Time Home Team Away Team Flight
#398 
8:00 AM
BEACH FC PIRANHAS (VA)0FORCE FC FORCE PURPLE 92 (MI)1
Girls U17 Green II
#410 
9:40 AM
ARSENAL STRIKERS (NJ)2HILLSBOROUGH COUNTY UNITED U17 GIRLS BLACK (FL)0
Girls U17 Green II
#571 
11:20 AM
TALLAHASSEE UNITED FUTBOL TUFC (FL)1TBA2 (FL)0
Womens U19 White
#599 
1:00 PM
BRIDGE FUTBOL ALLIANCE BFA 91 GIRLS GOLD (SC)0OSHAWA TURUL 92 GIRLS (CND)0
Girls U17 White II
#424 
2:40 PM
ANDROMEDA 92 (TXN)0JACKSONVILLE YOUTH FURY GREEN U17 (FL)0
Girls U17 White I
#437 
4:20 PM
DYNAMOS SELECT DYNAMOS 91/92 (TXS)2BRENTWOOD 92 PREMIER (TN)0
Girls U17 White I
#518 
6:00 PM
PATRIOTS FC 91 (NYE)1COBB FC LADY CHIEFS 91 GOLD (GA)1
Womens U19 Orange
12/29/2008
Game Time Home Team Away Team Flight
#576 
8:00 AM
WINTER HAVEN KICKS U18G (FL)0JTAA JUPITER STING STING (FL)1
Womens U19 White
#412 
9:40 AM
CHALLENGE 92 SOUTH (TXS)5HILLSBOROUGH COUNTY UNITED U17 GIRLS BLACK (FL)0
Girls U17 Green II
#433 
11:20 AM
STRICTLY SOCCER FUTBOL STRICTLY SOCCER SELECT (FL)4ALPHARETTA AMBUSH SC AMBUSH ELITE RED (GA)2
Girls U17 White I
#595 
1:00 PM
LIVERPOOL FC AMERICA LIVERPOOL 92 (TXN)2FC AMERICA KUMBA (FL)0
Girls U17 White II
#608 
2:40 PM
KUFC PREMIER KUFCCRUSH (IL)1ECLIPSE 92 G BLACK (TXS)4
Girls U17 White II
#399 
4:20 PM
CONCORDE FIRE SOUTH 92 ELITE (GA)0BEACH FC PIRANHAS (VA)1
Girls U17 Green II
#372 
6:00 PM
SACHEMS FC G17 (MA)2LAGRANGE SC MIDDLEPATH HAWKS (NYE)3
Girls U17 Green I
Game Time Home Team Away Team Flight
#585 
Playoffs
Quarter-Finals
7:45 PM
CLEARWATER CHARGERS (FL)0MEGU FUSION MEGU FUION U18 (FL)1
Womens U19 White
12/30/2008
Game Time Home Team Away Team Flight
#420 
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
8:00 AM
KINGS KSA U17 GIRLS ELITE (KY)3ATLANTA FIRE UNITED SA 92 GOLD (GA)2
Girls U17 Green II
#589 
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
9:45 AM
MEGU FUSION MEGU FUION U18 (FL)1NAPLES YOUTH SOCCER SHARKS (FL)2
Womens U19 White
#448 
Playoffs
Final
12:10 PM
JACKSONVILLE YOUTH FURY GREEN U17 (FL)1ODYSSEY 92 (TXN)2
Girls U17 White I


9/22/2019 11:11:42 PM