Main Menu
College Coaches
Register to Attend
Website
Get Scores
Event Fields
Contact
Orange Classic International Girls Soccer Tournament
12th Annual Orange Classic Girls Tournament
December 27-30, 2008
Broward County, FL
On This Page:
Womens U19 White
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Girls U17 White I
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Girls U17 Green II
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Girls U17 Green I
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Girls U17 White II
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Womens U19 Orange
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Girls U17 Orange
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Viewing Location: Central Park #4
12/27/2008
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Flight
#559
8:00 AM
CORAL SPRINGS STORM (FL)
0
TOP OF FLORIDA DRAGONS (FL)
3
Womens U19 White
#563
9:40 AM
SPACE COAST UNITED SC B5SCU712XFS (FL)
2
ASG FLORIDA (FL)
1
Womens U19 White
#429
1:00 PM
ODYSSEY 92 (TXN)
4
STRICTLY SOCCER FUTBOL STRICTLY SOCCER SELECT (FL)
0
Girls U17 White I
#396
2:40 PM
BEACH FC PIRANHAS (VA)
5
NAPERVILLE PREMIER SHOWCASE HEAT (IL)
0
Girls U17 Green II
#413
4:20 PM
FC SOMERS SUPERSTARS (NYE)
0
DALLAS TEXANS SC - AUSTIN 92GRED (TXS)
2
Girls U17 Green II
#374
6:00 PM
MSC ARSENAL (MD)
1
MICHIGAN RUSH NORTHVILLE G17 NIKE (MI)
0
Girls U17 Green I
12/28/2008
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Flight
#403
8:00 AM
KINGS KSA U17 GIRLS ELITE (KY)
2
MONTGOMERY UNITED SC BLACK (PAE)
0
Girls U17 Green II
#415
9:40 AM
FC SOMERS SUPERSTARS (NYE)
1
GSA PHOENIX 92 WHITE (GA)
1
Girls U17 Green II
#572
11:20 AM
SPACE COAST UNITED SC B5SCU712XFS (FL)
0
DARLINGTON SA DARLINGTON SOCCER ACADEMY (GA)
2
Womens U19 White
#605
1:00 PM
TSF ACADEMY LYNX (NJ)
2
KUFC PREMIER KUFCCRUSH (IL)
0
Girls U17 White II
#425
2:40 PM
ROSWELL SANTOS BLUE (GA)
1
ACADEMICA FUTBOL AFC - MUTINY (CT)
2
Girls U17 White I
#442
4:20 PM
JENSEN BEACH TIGERS (FL)
0
TEAM DAYTON SC DSA 91 BLACK (OS)
3
Girls U17 White I
#505
6:00 PM
IMG SOCCER ACADEMY (FL)
4
MUFC NAVY 90 (NC)
0
Womens U19 Orange
12/29/2008
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Flight
#575
8:00 AM
TWIN CITIES FIRE FIRESC91 (MN)
4
CTC BANDITS (FL)
1
Womens U19 White
#417
9:40 AM
FC SOMERS SUPERSTARS (NYE)
0
STRIKERS FOX VALLEY PREMIER (IL)
5
Girls U17 Green II
#438
11:20 AM
MIAMI PREMIER MPS U17S (FL)
0
DYNAMOS SELECT DYNAMOS 91/92 (TXS)
1
Girls U17 White I
#601
1:00 PM
BRIDGE FUTBOL ALLIANCE BFA 91 GIRLS GOLD (SC)
2
BLACK WATCH STIRLING (FL)
0
Girls U17 White II
#426
4:20 PM
ANDROMEDA 92 (TXN)
0
ROSWELL SANTOS BLUE (GA)
3
Girls U17 White I
#345
6:00 PM
TFC 92 GIRLS (TXN)
1
TEAM BOCA 91/92 WHITE (FL)
2
Girls U17 Orange
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Flight
#586
Playoffs
Quarter-Finals
7:45 PM
NAPLES YOUTH SOCCER SHARKS (FL)
1
WINTER HAVEN KICKS U18G (FL)
0
Womens U19 White
12/30/2008
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Flight
#446
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
8:00 AM
JACKSONVILLE YOUTH FURY GREEN U17 (FL)
2
TEAM DAYTON SC DSA 91 BLACK (OS)
1
Girls U17 White I
#610
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
9:40 AM
BRIDGE FUTBOL ALLIANCE BFA 91 GIRLS GOLD (SC)
1
TSF ACADEMY LYNX (NJ)
0
Girls U17 White II
#590
Playoffs
Final
1:30 PM
JTAA JUPITER STING STING (FL)
2
NAPLES YOUTH SOCCER SHARKS (FL)
0
Womens U19 White
3/18/2024 11:05:27 PM