Main Menu
College Coaches
Register to Attend
Website
Get Scores
Event Fields
Contact
Orange Classic International Girls Soccer Tournament
12th Annual Orange Classic Girls Tournament
December 27-30, 2008
Broward County, FL
On This Page:
Womens U19 Green
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Womens U19 Orange
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Womens U19 Millenium
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Girls U17 Orange
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Girls U17 Millenium
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Girls U17 Green I
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Womens U19 White
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Viewing Location: Pine Island Park #4
12/27/2008
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Flight
#536
8:00 AM
HUDSON LADY COBRAS (FL)
2
HUDSON VALLEY UNITED RUSH 90 (NYE)
2
Womens U19 Green
#548
9:40 AM
SUNBLAZER SOCCER SUNBLAZER (FL)
2
AJAX LADY AJAX (MO)
0
Womens U19 Green
#515
11:20 AM
ALBION HURRICANES F.C. AHFC 91G BLACK (TXS)
1
COBB FC LADY CHIEFS 91 GOLD (GA)
1
Womens U19 Orange
#489
1:00 PM
FREESTATE SHARKS (MD)
1
CONNECTICUT FC (CFC) ARSENAL (CT)
0
Womens U19 Millenium
#347
2:40 PM
ROCHESTER JR. RHINOS - EMPIRE UNITED ELITE (YELLOW) (NYW)
2
LONDON GRYPHONS ACADEMY (CND)
1
Girls U17 Orange
#314
4:20 PM
CALVERT SA HORNETS (MD)
0
PARSIPPANY SC HURRICANES (NJ)
3
Girls U17 Millenium
#327
6:00 PM
NOVI JAGUARS MICHIGAN JAGUARS (MI)
0
ARSENAL WORLD CLASS17'S (NJ)
1
Girls U17 Millenium
#482
7:40 PM
MAMARONECK PANTHERS (NYE)
3
VINCENT UNITED FC FURY (PAE)
1
Womens U19 Millenium
12/28/2008
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Flight
#376
8:00 AM
MSC ARSENAL (MD)
0
TOPHAT SC TOPHAT 10 GOLD (GA)
3
Girls U17 Green I
#388
9:40 AM
FARMINGDALE FREEDOM (NYE)
1
BLACKWATCH PREMIER ALLIANCE 91/92 (RI)
3
Girls U17 Green I
#355
11:20 AM
VINCENT UNITED FC VALOR '91 (PAE)
1
ACADEMICA FC PRIDE (CT)
1
Girls U17 Orange
#317
1:00 PM
KUFC PREMIER KNOCKOUTS (IL)
2
PARSIPPANY SC HURRICANES (NJ)
0
Girls U17 Millenium
#334
2:40 PM
CLEARWATER CHARGERS SC CLEARWATER CHARGERS RED (FL)
2
D'FEETERS 92 (TXN)
0
Girls U17 Millenium
#485
4:20 PM
FORCE FC 91 PURPLE (MI)
1
VINCENT UNITED FC FURY (PAE)
3
Womens U19 Millenium
#532
6:00 PM
FLAGLER UNITED YOUTH FLAGLER UNITED (FL)
2
NORCROSS FURY BLUE (GA)
7
Womens U19 Green
#512
7:40 PM
PHOENIX S.C. NAVY (MI)
3
BEACH FC PIRANHAS (VA)
0
Womens U19 Orange
12/29/2008
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Flight
#578
8:00 AM
KENDALL SOCCER COALITION IMPACT (FL)
0
TOP OF FLORIDA DRAGONS (FL)
1
Womens U19 White
#363
9:40 AM
LONESTAR SC LONESTARS 92G WHITE (TXS)
0
ARLINGTON TRAVEL SC ARLINGTON PRIDE (VA)
0
Girls U17 Orange
#492
11:20 AM
OMEGA SC SELECT BLACK (KS)
1
FREESTATE SHARKS (MD)
1
Womens U19 Millenium
#508
1:00 PM
MUFC NAVY 90 (NC)
2
BRYC THUNDER WHITE (VA)
0
Womens U19 Orange
#385
2:40 PM
CINCINNATI FUTBOL ACADEMY (OS)
1
PLANTATION EAGLES 91 (FL)
0
Girls U17 Green I
#325
4:20 PM
PATRIOTS FC 92 (NYE)
2
DIXIE MISSISSAUGA GLADIATORS (CND)
1
Girls U17 Millenium
#390
6:00 PM
FARMINGDALE FREEDOM (NYE)
1
OHIO GALAXIES FC ELITE (OS)
0
Girls U17 Green I
#541
7:40 PM
NORTH ATLANTA SA '09 PREMIER (GA)
3
HUDSON VALLEY UNITED RUSH 90 (NYE)
2
Womens U19 Green
12/30/2008
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Flight
#500
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
8:00 AM
ROCKVILLE CENTRE TORNADOES (NYE)
0
ARSENAL WORLD CLASS HAWKS (NJ)
1
Womens U19 Millenium
#339
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
9:40 AM
PATRIOTS FC 92 (NYE)
2
ARSENAL WORLD CLASS17'S (NJ)
0
Girls U17 Millenium
#394
Playoffs
Final
1:50 PM
LAGRANGE SC MIDDLEPATH HAWKS (NYE)
2
STETSON FA SFA 17 (FL)
0
Girls U17 Green I
3/19/2024 3:09:41 AM