Main Menu
College Coaches
Register to Attend
Website
Get Scores
Event Fields
Contact
Orange Classic International Girls Soccer Tournament
12th Annual Orange Classic Girls Tournament
December 27-30, 2008
Broward County, FL
On This Page:
Womens U19 White
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Girls U17 White II
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Girls U17 White I
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Girls U17 Green II
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Girls U17 Green I
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Womens U19 Orange
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Girls U17 Orange
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Womens U19 Green
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Viewing Location: Central Park #5
12/27/2008
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Flight
#560
8:00 AM
CLEARWATER CHARGERS (FL)
2
KENDALL SOCCER COALITION IMPACT (FL)
1
Womens U19 White
#565
9:40 AM
FLORIDA SOCCER ALLIANCE ALLIANCE 90S WHITE (FL)
1
MEGU FUSION MEGU FUION U18 (FL)
4
Womens U19 White
#604
11:20 AM
SUNBLAZER (FL)
4
KUFC PREMIER KUFCCRUSH (IL)
3
Girls U17 White II
#434
1:00 PM
MIAMI PREMIER MPS U17S (FL)
1
BRENTWOOD 92 PREMIER (TN)
0
Girls U17 White I
#401
2:40 PM
KINGS KSA U17 GIRLS ELITE (KY)
1
INDIAN HARBOR BEACH THREE LIONS (FL)
1
Girls U17 Green II
#414
4:20 PM
STRIKERS FOX VALLEY PREMIER (IL)
2
GSA PHOENIX 92 WHITE (GA)
0
Girls U17 Green II
#375
6:00 PM
CARMEL UNITED SC 92 PREMIER (IN)
3
TOPHAT SC TOPHAT 10 GOLD (GA)
3
Girls U17 Green I
12/28/2008
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Flight
#404
8:00 AM
WARRIOR SC LADY WARRIORS 91 PREMIER (OS)
2
INDIAN HARBOR BEACH THREE LIONS (FL)
4
Girls U17 Green II
#416
9:40 AM
STRIKERS FOX VALLEY PREMIER (IL)
5
DALLAS TEXANS SC - AUSTIN 92GRED (TXS)
0
Girls U17 Green II
#574
11:20 AM
FLORIDA SOCCER ALLIANCE ALLIANCE 90S WHITE (FL)
1
ASG FLORIDA (FL)
0
Womens U19 White
#600
1:00 PM
BLACK WATCH STIRLING (FL)
1
WESTON WILD AYSO REGION 644 WESTON WILD (FL)
0
Girls U17 White II
#430
2:40 PM
JUPITER STING CHAMPIONS (FL)
0
STRICTLY SOCCER FUTBOL STRICTLY SOCCER SELECT (FL)
1
Girls U17 White I
#443
4:20 PM
CUTLER RIDGE FURY (FL)
2
MIAMI LAKES SC (FL)
1
Girls U17 White I
#524
6:00 PM
CHICAGO FIRE JUNIORS RED (IL)
2
QUICKSTRIKE FC MAGIC (NYE)
2
Womens U19 Orange
12/29/2008
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Flight
#406
8:00 AM
MONTGOMERY UNITED SC BLACK (PAE)
2
INDIAN HARBOR BEACH THREE LIONS (FL)
1
Girls U17 Green II
#418
9:40 AM
GSA PHOENIX 92 WHITE (GA)
1
DALLAS TEXANS SC - AUSTIN 92GRED (TXS)
0
Girls U17 Green II
#439
11:20 AM
BRANDON FC FLAMES (FL)
1
BRENTWOOD 92 PREMIER (TN)
1
Girls U17 White I
#596
1:00 PM
MAKO SOCCER CLUB 711 (FL)
3
KINGS ACADEMY KSA U17 ELITE 2 (OS)
1
Girls U17 White II
#352
4:20 PM
MIDSOUTH FUTBOL MSFC 92 (TN)
0
LONDON GRYPHONS ACADEMY (CND)
1
Girls U17 Orange
#552
6:00 PM
SUNBLAZER SOCCER SUNBLAZER (FL)
4
AUGUSTA ARSENAL BLUE (GA)
0
Womens U19 Green
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Flight
#587
Playoffs
Quarter-Finals
7:45 PM
SPACE COAST UNITED SC B5SCU712XFS (FL)
0
DARLINGTON SA DARLINGTON SOCCER ACADEMY (GA)
1
Womens U19 White
12/30/2008
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Flight
#392
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
8:00 AM
LAGRANGE SC MIDDLEPATH HAWKS (NYE)
3
DELRAY BEACH REDHOTS (FL)
2
Girls U17 Green I
#609
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
9:40 AM
LIVERPOOL FC AMERICA LIVERPOOL 92 (TXN)
1
OSHAWA TURUL 92 GIRLS (CND)
0
Girls U17 White II
#611
Playoffs
Final
1:30 PM
LIVERPOOL FC AMERICA LIVERPOOL 92 (TXN)
1
BRIDGE FUTBOL ALLIANCE BFA 91 GIRLS GOLD (SC)
2
Girls U17 White II
3/29/2024 9:18:51 AM