Main Menu     College Coaches     Register to Attend     Website     Get Scores     Event Fields     Contact    
Orange Classic International Girls Soccer Tournament
12th Annual Orange Classic Girls Tournament
December 27-30, 2008
Broward County, FL


On This Page:
Womens U19 Green    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
Womens U19 Orange    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
Womens U19 Millenium    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
Girls U17 Orange    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
Girls U17 Millenium    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
Girls U17 Green I    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
Womens U19 White    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings

Viewing Location: Pine Island Park #5
12/27/2008
Game Time Home Team Away Team Flight
#537 
8:00 AM
TEAM BOCA 90/91 NAVY (FL)0NORTH ATLANTA SA '09 PREMIER (GA)3
Womens U19 Green
#549 
9:40 AM
AUGUSTA ARSENAL BLUE (GA)1CABOTO S.C. CABOTO STRIKERS (CND)2
Womens U19 Green
#509 
11:20 AM
WELLINGTON PREMIER (FL)3BEACH FC PIRANHAS (VA)1
Womens U19 Orange
#494 
1:00 PM
SOCKERS FC CHICAGO SOCKERSGU19 (IL)1N/A1
Womens U19 Millenium
#353 
2:40 PM
VINCENT UNITED FC VALOR '91 (PAE)4NJSA 04 FURY (NJ)2
Girls U17 Orange
#315 
4:20 PM
KUFC PREMIER KNOCKOUTS (IL)3SPRINGFIELD YC GALAXY (VA)0
Girls U17 Millenium
#332 
6:00 PM
CLEARWATER CHARGERS SC CLEARWATER CHARGERS RED (FL)8MICHIGAN WOLVES-HAWKS MICHIGAN HAWKS 92 WHITE (MI)0
Girls U17 Millenium
#483 
7:40 PM
FORCE FC 91 PURPLE (MI)0RIO VISTA FC 91 (NM)1
Womens U19 Millenium
12/28/2008
Game Time Home Team Away Team Flight
#377 
8:00 AM
CARMEL UNITED SC 92 PREMIER (IN)2MICHIGAN RUSH NORTHVILLE G17 NIKE (MI)1
Girls U17 Green I
#389 
9:40 AM
OHIO GALAXIES FC ELITE (OS)0DELRAY BEACH REDHOTS (FL)2
Girls U17 Green I
#356 
11:20 AM
CINCINNATI UNITED CUP CREW JUNIORS BLACK (OS)0NJSA 04 FURY (NJ)0
Girls U17 Orange
#322 
1:00 PM
NWI UNITED FC NWI UNITED 92G (IN)4PATRIOTS FC 92 (NYE)7
Girls U17 Millenium
#335 
2:40 PM
WASHINGTON TOWNSHIP TERMINATORS (NJ)2MICHIGAN WOLVES-HAWKS MICHIGAN HAWKS 92 WHITE (MI)0
Girls U17 Millenium
#490 
4:20 PM
OMEGA SC SELECT BLACK (KS)1CONNECTICUT FC (CFC) ARSENAL (CT)1
Womens U19 Millenium
#533 
6:00 PM
FC TAMPA BLUE LIGHTNING (FL)3MANHATTAN SIRENS (NYE)0
Womens U19 Green
#550 
7:40 PM
SUNBLAZER SOCCER SUNBLAZER (FL)1CABOTO S.C. CABOTO STRIKERS (CND)0
Womens U19 Green
12/29/2008
Game Time Home Team Away Team Flight
#579 
8:00 AM
NAPLES YOUTH SOCCER SHARKS (FL)3TALLAHASSEE UNITED FUTBOL TUFC (FL)2
Womens U19 White
#364 
9:40 AM
BURLINGTON YOUTH SOCCER BURLINGTON STING (CND)3RIO VISTA FC SPARKS (NM)0
Girls U17 Orange
#493 
11:20 AM
CONNECTICUT FC (CFC) ARSENAL (CT)3NAPERVILLE NSA PREMIER TIGERS (IL)3
Womens U19 Millenium
#513 
1:00 PM
WELLINGTON PREMIER (FL)0PHOENIX S.C. NAVY (MI)0
Womens U19 Orange
#526 
2:40 PM
LEXINGTON FC PREMIER (KY)1QUICKSTRIKE FC MAGIC (NYE)0
Womens U19 Orange
#330 
4:20 PM
CHARLOTTE UNITED FC 91 GOLD (NC)0NOVI JAGUARS MICHIGAN JAGUARS (MI)0
Girls U17 Millenium
#391 
6:00 PM
BLACKWATCH PREMIER ALLIANCE 91/92 (RI)0DELRAY BEACH REDHOTS (FL)0
Girls U17 Green I
#546 
7:40 PM
MANATEE MAGIC (FL)4LONDON UNITED QUASARS (CND)0
Womens U19 Green
12/30/2008
Game Time Home Team Away Team Flight
#501 
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
8:00 AM
MAMARONECK PANTHERS (NYE)0NAPERVILLE NSA PREMIER TIGERS (IL)1
Womens U19 Millenium
#393 
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
9:40 AM
TOPHAT SC TOPHAT 10 GOLD (GA)1STETSON FA SFA 17 (FL)3
Girls U17 Green I
#556 
Playoffs
Final
1:45 PM
FC TAMPA BLUE LIGHTNING (FL)1HUDSON LADY COBRAS (FL)2
Womens U19 Green


11/18/2019 8:16:37 AM