Main Menu
College Coaches
Register to Attend
Website
Get Scores
Event Fields
Contact
Orange Classic International Girls Soccer Tournament
12th Annual Orange Classic Girls Tournament
December 27-30, 2008
Broward County, FL
On This Page:
Womens U19 Green
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Womens U19 Orange
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Womens U19 Millenium
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Girls U17 Orange
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Girls U17 Millenium
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Girls U17 Green I
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Womens U19 White
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Viewing Location: Pine Island Park #5
12/27/2008
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Flight
#537
8:00 AM
TEAM BOCA 90/91 NAVY (FL)
0
NORTH ATLANTA SA '09 PREMIER (GA)
3
Womens U19 Green
#549
9:40 AM
AUGUSTA ARSENAL BLUE (GA)
1
CABOTO S.C. CABOTO STRIKERS (CND)
2
Womens U19 Green
#509
11:20 AM
WELLINGTON PREMIER (FL)
3
BEACH FC PIRANHAS (VA)
1
Womens U19 Orange
#494
1:00 PM
SOCKERS FC CHICAGO SOCKERSGU19 (IL)
1
N/A
1
Womens U19 Millenium
#353
2:40 PM
VINCENT UNITED FC VALOR '91 (PAE)
4
NJSA 04 FURY (NJ)
2
Girls U17 Orange
#315
4:20 PM
KUFC PREMIER KNOCKOUTS (IL)
3
SPRINGFIELD YC GALAXY (VA)
0
Girls U17 Millenium
#332
6:00 PM
CLEARWATER CHARGERS SC CLEARWATER CHARGERS RED (FL)
8
MICHIGAN WOLVES-HAWKS MICHIGAN HAWKS 92 WHITE (MI)
0
Girls U17 Millenium
#483
7:40 PM
FORCE FC 91 PURPLE (MI)
0
RIO VISTA FC 91 (NM)
1
Womens U19 Millenium
12/28/2008
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Flight
#377
8:00 AM
CARMEL UNITED SC 92 PREMIER (IN)
2
MICHIGAN RUSH NORTHVILLE G17 NIKE (MI)
1
Girls U17 Green I
#389
9:40 AM
OHIO GALAXIES FC ELITE (OS)
0
DELRAY BEACH REDHOTS (FL)
2
Girls U17 Green I
#356
11:20 AM
CINCINNATI UNITED CUP CREW JUNIORS BLACK (OS)
0
NJSA 04 FURY (NJ)
0
Girls U17 Orange
#322
1:00 PM
NWI UNITED FC NWI UNITED 92G (IN)
4
PATRIOTS FC 92 (NYE)
7
Girls U17 Millenium
#335
2:40 PM
WASHINGTON TOWNSHIP TERMINATORS (NJ)
2
MICHIGAN WOLVES-HAWKS MICHIGAN HAWKS 92 WHITE (MI)
0
Girls U17 Millenium
#490
4:20 PM
OMEGA SC SELECT BLACK (KS)
1
CONNECTICUT FC (CFC) ARSENAL (CT)
1
Womens U19 Millenium
#533
6:00 PM
FC TAMPA BLUE LIGHTNING (FL)
3
MANHATTAN SIRENS (NYE)
0
Womens U19 Green
#550
7:40 PM
SUNBLAZER SOCCER SUNBLAZER (FL)
1
CABOTO S.C. CABOTO STRIKERS (CND)
0
Womens U19 Green
12/29/2008
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Flight
#579
8:00 AM
NAPLES YOUTH SOCCER SHARKS (FL)
3
TALLAHASSEE UNITED FUTBOL TUFC (FL)
2
Womens U19 White
#364
9:40 AM
BURLINGTON YOUTH SOCCER BURLINGTON STING (CND)
3
RIO VISTA FC SPARKS (NM)
0
Girls U17 Orange
#493
11:20 AM
CONNECTICUT FC (CFC) ARSENAL (CT)
3
NAPERVILLE NSA PREMIER TIGERS (IL)
3
Womens U19 Millenium
#513
1:00 PM
WELLINGTON PREMIER (FL)
0
PHOENIX S.C. NAVY (MI)
0
Womens U19 Orange
#526
2:40 PM
LEXINGTON FC PREMIER (KY)
1
QUICKSTRIKE FC MAGIC (NYE)
0
Womens U19 Orange
#330
4:20 PM
CHARLOTTE UNITED FC 91 GOLD (NC)
0
NOVI JAGUARS MICHIGAN JAGUARS (MI)
0
Girls U17 Millenium
#391
6:00 PM
BLACKWATCH PREMIER ALLIANCE 91/92 (RI)
0
DELRAY BEACH REDHOTS (FL)
0
Girls U17 Green I
#546
7:40 PM
MANATEE MAGIC (FL)
4
LONDON UNITED QUASARS (CND)
0
Womens U19 Green
12/30/2008
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Flight
#501
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
8:00 AM
MAMARONECK PANTHERS (NYE)
0
NAPERVILLE NSA PREMIER TIGERS (IL)
1
Womens U19 Millenium
#393
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
9:40 AM
TOPHAT SC TOPHAT 10 GOLD (GA)
1
STETSON FA SFA 17 (FL)
3
Girls U17 Green I
#556
Playoffs
Final
1:45 PM
FC TAMPA BLUE LIGHTNING (FL)
1
HUDSON LADY COBRAS (FL)
2
Womens U19 Green
3/19/2024 4:13:29 AM