Main Menu     College Coaches     Register to Attend     Website     Get Scores     Event Fields     Contact    
Orange Classic International Girls Soccer Tournament
12th Annual Orange Classic Girls Tournament
December 27-30, 2008
Broward County, FL


On This Page:
Girls U17 White II    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
Girls U17 White I    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
Girls U17 Green II    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
Girls U17 Green I    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
Womens U19 White    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
Womens U19 Green    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
Girls U17 Orange    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings

Viewing Location: Central Park #6
12/27/2008
Game Time Home Team Away Team Flight
#591 
8:00 AM
LIVERPOOL FC AMERICA LIVERPOOL 92 (TXN)0KINGS ACADEMY KSA U17 ELITE 2 (OS)0
Girls U17 White II
#597 
9:40 AM
BRIDGE FUTBOL ALLIANCE BFA 91 GIRLS GOLD (SC)4WESTON WILD AYSO REGION 644 WESTON WILD (FL)0
Girls U17 White II
#435 
1:00 PM
DYNAMOS SELECT DYNAMOS 91/92 (TXS)1BRANDON FC FLAMES (FL)0
Girls U17 White I
#402 
2:40 PM
WARRIOR SC LADY WARRIORS 91 PREMIER (OS)0MONTGOMERY UNITED SC BLACK (PAE)4
Girls U17 Green II
#381 
4:20 PM
STETSON FA SFA 17 (FL)3CINCINNATI FUTBOL ACADEMY (OS)1
Girls U17 Green I
#387 
6:00 PM
OHIO GALAXIES FC ELITE (OS)1BLACKWATCH PREMIER ALLIANCE 91/92 (RI)1
Girls U17 Green I
12/28/2008
Game Time Home Team Away Team Flight
#566 
8:00 AM
TWIN CITIES FIRE FIRESC91 (MN)1WINTER HAVEN KICKS U18G (FL)4
Womens U19 White
#568 
9:40 AM
CORAL SPRINGS STORM (FL)1KENDALL SOCCER COALITION IMPACT (FL)1
Womens U19 White
#573 
11:20 AM
FIRST HERNANDO YOUTH SOCCER HERNANDO HEAT (FL)0MEGU FUSION MEGU FUION U18 (FL)2
Womens U19 White
#606 
1:00 PM
SUNBLAZER (FL)0ECLIPSE 92 G BLACK (TXS)3
Girls U17 White II
#431 
2:40 PM
ODYSSEY 92 (TXN)2ALPHARETTA AMBUSH SC AMBUSH ELITE RED (GA)2
Girls U17 White I
#539 
4:20 PM
TEAM BOCA 90/91 NAVY (FL)2HUDSON VALLEY UNITED RUSH 90 (NYE)1
Womens U19 Green
#544 
6:00 PM
MANATEE MAGIC (FL)0WEST METRO FREEDOM RED (GA)0
Womens U19 Green
12/29/2008
Game Time Home Team Away Team Flight
#580 
8:00 AM
DELTONA YOUTH FLORIDA BLUE 90 (FL)1TBA2 (FL)0
Womens U19 White
#427 
9:40 AM
JACKSONVILLE YOUTH FURY GREEN U17 (FL)2ACADEMICA FUTBOL AFC - MUTINY (CT)0
Girls U17 White I
#444 
11:20 AM
JENSEN BEACH TIGERS (FL)0CUTLER RIDGE FURY (FL)2
Girls U17 White I
#602 
1:00 PM
OSHAWA TURUL 92 GIRLS (CND)2WESTON WILD AYSO REGION 644 WESTON WILD (FL)0
Girls U17 White II
#405 
2:40 PM
KINGS KSA U17 GIRLS ELITE (KY)1WARRIOR SC LADY WARRIORS 91 PREMIER (OS)0
Girls U17 Green II
#351 
4:20 PM
ROCHESTER JR. RHINOS - EMPIRE UNITED ELITE (YELLOW) (NYW)0GEORGIA FC SILVERBACKS GFC POWER ELITE (GA)0
Girls U17 Orange
#553 
6:00 PM
CABOTO S.C. CABOTO STRIKERS (CND)2AJAX LADY AJAX (MO)1
Womens U19 Green
12/30/2008
Game Time Home Team Away Team Flight
#447 
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
8:00 AM
ODYSSEY 92 (TXN)4DYNAMOS SELECT DYNAMOS 91/92 (TXS)2
Girls U17 White I


11/22/2019 2:15:17 PM