Main Menu
College Coaches
Register to Attend
Website
Get Scores
Event Fields
Contact
Orange Classic International Girls Soccer Tournament
12th Annual Orange Classic Girls Tournament
December 27-30, 2008
Broward County, FL
On This Page:
Girls U17 White II
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Girls U17 White I
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Girls U17 Orange
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Girls U17 Green I
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Womens U19 White
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Womens U19 Green
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Womens U19 Orange
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Viewing Location: Central Park #7
12/27/2008
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Flight
#592
8:00 AM
FC AMERICA KUMBA (FL)
1
MAKO SOCCER CLUB 711 (FL)
0
Girls U17 White II
#598
9:40 AM
BLACK WATCH STIRLING (FL)
0
OSHAWA TURUL 92 GIRLS (CND)
1
Girls U17 White II
#422
11:20 AM
ANDROMEDA 92 (TXN)
2
ACADEMICA FUTBOL AFC - MUTINY (CT)
0
Girls U17 White I
#440
1:00 PM
JENSEN BEACH TIGERS (FL)
1
MIAMI LAKES SC (FL)
0
Girls U17 White I
#348
2:40 PM
GEORGIA FC SILVERBACKS GFC POWER ELITE (GA)
1
MIDSOUTH FUTBOL MSFC 92 (TN)
0
Girls U17 Orange
#386
4:20 PM
FARMINGDALE FREEDOM (NYE)
2
DELRAY BEACH REDHOTS (FL)
2
Girls U17 Green I
12/28/2008
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Flight
#567
8:00 AM
CTC BANDITS (FL)
0
JTAA JUPITER STING STING (FL)
1
Womens U19 White
#569
9:40 AM
CLEARWATER CHARGERS (FL)
1
TOP OF FLORIDA DRAGONS (FL)
0
Womens U19 White
#593
11:20 AM
LIVERPOOL FC AMERICA LIVERPOOL 92 (TXN)
1
MAKO SOCCER CLUB 711 (FL)
0
Girls U17 White II
#545
2:40 PM
LONDON UNITED QUASARS (CND)
1
NEW JERSEY DYNAMO RED STORM (NJ)
2
Womens U19 Green
#506
4:20 PM
MEMPHIS FUTBOL MFC 91 GIRLS (TN)
0
BRYC THUNDER WHITE (VA)
1
Womens U19 Orange
12/29/2008
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Flight
#582
8:00 AM
FIRST HERNANDO YOUTH SOCCER HERNANDO HEAT (FL)
5
ASG FLORIDA (FL)
1
Womens U19 White
#373
9:40 AM
PURSUIT SC 92 BLUE (TXS)
0
COBB FC 92 PREMIER (GA)
2
Girls U17 Green I
#378
11:20 AM
MSC ARSENAL (MD)
1
CARMEL UNITED SC 92 PREMIER (IN)
1
Girls U17 Green I
#379
1:00 PM
TOPHAT SC TOPHAT 10 GOLD (GA)
2
MICHIGAN RUSH NORTHVILLE G17 NIKE (MI)
0
Girls U17 Green I
#384
2:40 PM
HBC ELITE (NYE)
0
STETSON FA SFA 17 (FL)
2
Girls U17 Green I
#520
4:20 PM
COLONIA SC DUNDEE (NJ)
1
COBB FC LADY CHIEFS 91 GOLD (GA)
3
Womens U19 Orange
12/30/2008
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Flight
#555
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
9:45 AM
HUDSON LADY COBRAS (FL)
4
WEST METRO FREEDOM RED (GA)
3
Womens U19 Green
3/19/2024 1:32:47 AM