City of Las Vegas Mayor's Cup International Youth Soccer Showcase 2009
Girls U16 Telemundo
Bracket 1
Saturday, February 14, 2009
  GRANITE FC COE  3          LAS VEGAS PREMIER 93 WHITE  1 
  BOISE NATIONALS BLAST BLUE  4          49ER UNITED BLAZE  0 
  LAS VEGAS PREMIER 93 WHITE  0          BOISE NATIONALS BLAST BLUE  1 
  49ER UNITED BLAZE  1          GRANITE FC COE  1 
Sunday, February 15, 2009
  LAS VEGAS PREMIER 93 WHITE  2          49ER UNITED BLAZE  2 
  BOISE NATIONALS BLAST BLUE  2          GRANITE FC COE  3 
  GRANITE FC COE  0          JB MARINE UPHOFF  4 
  49ER UNITED BLAZE  0          RIVERSIDE RENEGADES  0 
  BOISE NATIONALS BLAST BLUE  0          DAVIS LEGACY XTREME  1 
  LAS VEGAS PREMIER 93 WHITE  0          SEMIAHMOO STORM  1 
 
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 1: GRANITE FC COE (NH)   32107422
 2: BOISE NATIONALS BLAST BLUE (ID)   32016320
 3: 49ER UNITED BLAZE (CAN)   3021379
 4: LAS VEGAS PREMIER 93 WHITE (NV)   3012366

Bracket 2
Saturday, February 14, 2009
  ECLIPSE SELECT EAST 92-93  2          COLORADO STORM ACADEMY  0 
  AMERICA FUTBOL  1          SAGEBRUSH SC NEVADA SELECT  0 
  COLORADO STORM ACADEMY  2          AMERICA FUTBOL  0 
  SAGEBRUSH SC NEVADA SELECT  0          ECLIPSE SELECT EAST 92-93  1 
Sunday, February 15, 2009
  AMERICA FUTBOL  0          ECLIPSE SELECT EAST 92-93  2 
  COLORADO STORM ACADEMY  3          SAGEBRUSH SC NEVADA SELECT  0 
  ECLIPSE SELECT EAST 92-93  2          SACRAMENTO UNITED EXTREME  1 
  AMERICA FUTBOL  0          CALGARY NSD FUSION  1 
  COLORADO STORM ACADEMY  1          MESA UNITED 93 BLUE  0 
  SAGEBRUSH SC NEVADA SELECT  0          NEBRASKA ODP 1993  2 
Monday, February 16, 2009
  JB MARINE UPHOFF  1          ECLIPSE SELECT EAST 92-93  0 
 
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 1: ECLIPSE SELECT EAST 92-93 (IL)   33005026
 2: COLORADO STORM ACADEMY (CO)   32015219
 3: AMERICA FUTBOL (UT)   3102148
 4: SAGEBRUSH SC NEVADA SELECT (NV)   3003050

Bracket 3
Saturday, February 14, 2009
  CALGARY NSD FUSION  1          MESA UNITED 93 BLUE  1 
  NEBRASKA ODP 1993  1          SACRAMENTO UNITED EXTREME  1 
  MESA UNITED 93 BLUE  1          NEBRASKA ODP 1993  1 
  SACRAMENTO UNITED EXTREME  0          CALGARY NSD FUSION  0 
Sunday, February 15, 2009
  NEBRASKA ODP 1993  0          CALGARY NSD FUSION  0 
  MESA UNITED 93 BLUE  2          SACRAMENTO UNITED EXTREME  2 
  ECLIPSE SELECT EAST 92-93  2          SACRAMENTO UNITED EXTREME  1 
  AMERICA FUTBOL  0          CALGARY NSD FUSION  1 
  COLORADO STORM ACADEMY  1          MESA UNITED 93 BLUE  0 
  SAGEBRUSH SC NEVADA SELECT  0          NEBRASKA ODP 1993  2 
 
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 1: SACRAMENTO UNITED EXTREME (CAN)   30303313
 2: MESA UNITED 93 BLUE (AZ)   30304413
 3: CALGARY NSD FUSION (CND)   30301112
 4: NEBRASKA ODP 1993 (NE)   30302212

Bracket 4
Saturday, February 14, 2009
  SEMIAHMOO STORM  1          RIVERSIDE RENEGADES  1 
  JB MARINE UPHOFF  3          DAVIS LEGACY XTREME  0 
  DAVIS LEGACY XTREME  3          SEMIAHMOO STORM  1 
  RIVERSIDE RENEGADES  0          JB MARINE UPHOFF  2 
Sunday, February 15, 2009
  SEMIAHMOO STORM  1          JB MARINE UPHOFF  2 
  DAVIS LEGACY XTREME  1          RIVERSIDE RENEGADES  1 
  GRANITE FC COE  0          JB MARINE UPHOFF  4 
  49ER UNITED BLAZE  0          RIVERSIDE RENEGADES  0 
  BOISE NATIONALS BLAST BLUE  0          DAVIS LEGACY XTREME  1 
  LAS VEGAS PREMIER 93 WHITE  0          SEMIAHMOO STORM  1 
Monday, February 16, 2009
  JB MARINE UPHOFF  1          ECLIPSE SELECT EAST 92-93  0 
 
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 1: JB MARINE UPHOFF (MO)   33007127
 2: DAVIS LEGACY XTREME (CAN)   31114513
 3: RIVERSIDE RENEGADES (CO)   3021248
 4: SEMIAHMOO STORM (CND)   3012366

Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Girls U16 Telemundo - Bracket 1 - 2/14/2009
#733 
12:40 PM
GRANITE FC COE (NH)3LAS VEGAS PREMIER 93 WHITE (NV)1KelloggZaher #04
#734 
12:40 PM
BOISE NATIONALS BLAST BLUE (ID)449ER UNITED BLAZE (CAN)0KelloggZaher #03
#735 
6:00 PM
LAS VEGAS PREMIER 93 WHITE (NV)0BOISE NATIONALS BLAST BLUE (ID)1KelloggZaher #03
#736 
6:00 PM
49ER UNITED BLAZE (CAN)1GRANITE FC COE (NH)1KelloggZaher #04
Girls U16 Telemundo - Bracket 2 - 2/14/2009
#740 
11:20 AM
ECLIPSE SELECT EAST 92-93 (IL)2COLORADO STORM ACADEMY (CO)0KelloggZaher #05
#739 
12:40 PM
AMERICA FUTBOL (UT)1SAGEBRUSH SC NEVADA SELECT (NV)0KelloggZaher #05
#741 
6:00 PM
COLORADO STORM ACADEMY (CO)2AMERICA FUTBOL (UT)0KellogZaher #10
#742 
6:00 PM
SAGEBRUSH SC NEVADA SELECT (NV)0ECLIPSE SELECT EAST 92-93 (IL)1KellogZaher #11
Girls U16 Telemundo - Bracket 3 - 2/14/2009
#746 
11:20 AM
CALGARY NSD FUSION (CND)1MESA UNITED 93 BLUE (AZ)1KelloggZaher #01
#745 
12:40 PM
NEBRASKA ODP 1993 (NE)1SACRAMENTO UNITED EXTREME (CAN)1KelloggZaher #06
#747 
6:00 PM
MESA UNITED 93 BLUE (AZ)1NEBRASKA ODP 1993 (NE)1KelloggZaher #08
#748 
6:00 PM
SACRAMENTO UNITED EXTREME (CAN)0CALGARY NSD FUSION (CND)0KelloggZaher #09
Girls U16 Telemundo - Bracket 4 - 2/14/2009
#751 
2:00 PM
SEMIAHMOO STORM (CND)1RIVERSIDE RENEGADES (CO)1KelloggZaher #05
#752 
2:00 PM
JB MARINE UPHOFF (MO)3DAVIS LEGACY XTREME (CAN)0KelloggZaher #06
#753 
6:00 PM
DAVIS LEGACY XTREME (CAN)3SEMIAHMOO STORM (CND)1KelloggZaher #01
#754 
6:00 PM
RIVERSIDE RENEGADES (CO)0JB MARINE UPHOFF (MO)2KelloggZaher #02
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Girls U16 Telemundo - Bracket 1 - 2/15/2009
#737 
11:20 AM
LAS VEGAS PREMIER 93 WHITE (NV)249ER UNITED BLAZE (CAN)2KelloggZaher #03
#738 
11:20 AM
BOISE NATIONALS BLAST BLUE (ID)2GRANITE FC COE (NH)3KelloggZaher #04
Girls U16 Telemundo - Bracket 2 - 2/15/2009
#743 
11:20 AM
AMERICA FUTBOL (UT)0ECLIPSE SELECT EAST 92-93 (IL)2KelloggZaher #01
#744 
11:20 AM
COLORADO STORM ACADEMY (CO)3SAGEBRUSH SC NEVADA SELECT (NV)0KelloggZaher #02
Girls U16 Telemundo - Bracket 3 - 2/15/2009
#749 
11:20 AM
NEBRASKA ODP 1993 (NE)0CALGARY NSD FUSION (CND)0KelloggZaher #05
#750 
11:20 AM
MESA UNITED 93 BLUE (AZ)2SACRAMENTO UNITED EXTREME (CAN)2KelloggZaher #06
Girls U16 Telemundo - Bracket 4 - 2/15/2009
#755 
11:20 AM
SEMIAHMOO STORM (CND)1JB MARINE UPHOFF (MO)2KelloggZaher #07
#756 
11:20 AM
DAVIS LEGACY XTREME (CAN)1RIVERSIDE RENEGADES (CO)1KelloggZaher #08
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Girls U16 Telemundo - Playoffs - 2/15/2009
#775 
Playoffs
Consolation
4:40 PM
49ER UNITED BLAZE (CAN)0RIVERSIDE RENEGADES (CO)0KelloggZaher #02
#776 
Playoffs
Consolation
4:40 PM
AMERICA FUTBOL (UT)0CALGARY NSD FUSION (CND)1KelloggZaher #03
#777 
Playoffs
Quarter-Finals
4:40 PM
BOISE NATIONALS BLAST BLUE (ID)0DAVIS LEGACY XTREME (CAN)1KelloggZaher #04
#778 
Playoffs
Quarter-Finals
4:40 PM
COLORADO STORM ACADEMY (CO)1MESA UNITED 93 BLUE (AZ)0KelloggZaher #05
#770 
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
4:40 PM
GRANITE FC COE (NH)0JB MARINE UPHOFF (MO)4KelloggZaher #07
#771 
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
4:40 PM
ECLIPSE SELECT EAST 92-93 (IL)2SACRAMENTO UNITED EXTREME (CAN)1KelloggZaher #06
#773 
Playoffs
Consolation
6:00 PM
LAS VEGAS PREMIER 93 WHITE (NV)0SEMIAHMOO STORM (CND)1KelloggZaher #02
#774 
Playoffs
Consolation
6:00 PM
SAGEBRUSH SC NEVADA SELECT (NV)0NEBRASKA ODP 1993 (NE)2KelloggZaher #03
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Girls U16 Telemundo - Playoffs - 2/16/2009
#772 
Playoffs
Final
10:00 AM
JB MARINE UPHOFF (MO)1ECLIPSE SELECT EAST 92-93 (IL)0BettyeWilson #5



9/29/2020 1:40:03 AM