Main Menu     College Coaches     Register to Attend     Website     Get Scores     Event Fields     Contact    

 Girls U16 Telemundo
   Flight Results Grid   Print Standings
Bracket 1
Saturday, February 14, 2009
  GRANITE FC COE  3          LAS VEGAS PREMIER 93 WHITE  1 
  BOISE NATIONALS BLAST BLUE  4          49ER UNITED BLAZE  0 
  LAS VEGAS PREMIER 93 WHITE  0          BOISE NATIONALS BLAST BLUE  1 
  49ER UNITED BLAZE  1          GRANITE FC COE  1 
Sunday, February 15, 2009
  LAS VEGAS PREMIER 93 WHITE  2          49ER UNITED BLAZE  2 
  BOISE NATIONALS BLAST BLUE  2          GRANITE FC COE  3 
  GRANITE FC COE  0          JB MARINE UPHOFF  4 
  49ER UNITED BLAZE  0          RIVERSIDE RENEGADES  0 
  BOISE NATIONALS BLAST BLUE  0          DAVIS LEGACY XTREME  1 
  LAS VEGAS PREMIER 93 WHITE  0          SEMIAHMOO STORM  1 
 
   
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 1: GRANITE FC COE (NH)   32107422
 2: BOISE NATIONALS BLAST BLUE (ID)   32016320
 3: 49ER UNITED BLAZE (CAN)   3021379
 4: LAS VEGAS PREMIER 93 WHITE (NV)   3012366

Bracket 2
Saturday, February 14, 2009
  ECLIPSE SELECT EAST 92-93  2          COLORADO STORM ACADEMY  0 
  AMERICA FUTBOL  1          SAGEBRUSH SC NEVADA SELECT  0 
  COLORADO STORM ACADEMY  2          AMERICA FUTBOL  0 
  SAGEBRUSH SC NEVADA SELECT  0          ECLIPSE SELECT EAST 92-93  1 
Sunday, February 15, 2009
  AMERICA FUTBOL  0          ECLIPSE SELECT EAST 92-93  2 
  COLORADO STORM ACADEMY  3          SAGEBRUSH SC NEVADA SELECT  0 
  ECLIPSE SELECT EAST 92-93  2          SACRAMENTO UNITED EXTREME  1 
  AMERICA FUTBOL  0          CALGARY NSD FUSION  1 
  COLORADO STORM ACADEMY  1          MESA UNITED 93 BLUE  0 
  SAGEBRUSH SC NEVADA SELECT  0          NEBRASKA ODP 1993  2 
Monday, February 16, 2009
  JB MARINE UPHOFF  1          ECLIPSE SELECT EAST 92-93  0 
 
   
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 1: ECLIPSE SELECT EAST 92-93 (IL)   33005026
 2: COLORADO STORM ACADEMY (CO)   32015219
 3: AMERICA FUTBOL (UT)   3102148
 4: SAGEBRUSH SC NEVADA SELECT (NV)   3003050

Bracket 3
Saturday, February 14, 2009
  CALGARY NSD FUSION  1          MESA UNITED 93 BLUE  1 
  NEBRASKA ODP 1993  1          SACRAMENTO UNITED EXTREME  1 
  MESA UNITED 93 BLUE  1          NEBRASKA ODP 1993  1 
  SACRAMENTO UNITED EXTREME  0          CALGARY NSD FUSION  0 
Sunday, February 15, 2009
  NEBRASKA ODP 1993  0          CALGARY NSD FUSION  0 
  MESA UNITED 93 BLUE  2          SACRAMENTO UNITED EXTREME  2 
  ECLIPSE SELECT EAST 92-93  2          SACRAMENTO UNITED EXTREME  1 
  AMERICA FUTBOL  0          CALGARY NSD FUSION  1 
  COLORADO STORM ACADEMY  1          MESA UNITED 93 BLUE  0 
  SAGEBRUSH SC NEVADA SELECT  0          NEBRASKA ODP 1993  2 
 
   
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 1: SACRAMENTO UNITED EXTREME (CAN)   30303313
 2: MESA UNITED 93 BLUE (AZ)   30304413
 3: CALGARY NSD FUSION (CND)   30301112
 4: NEBRASKA ODP 1993 (NE)   30302212

Bracket 4
Saturday, February 14, 2009
  SEMIAHMOO STORM  1          RIVERSIDE RENEGADES  1 
  JB MARINE UPHOFF  3          DAVIS LEGACY XTREME  0 
  DAVIS LEGACY XTREME  3          SEMIAHMOO STORM  1 
  RIVERSIDE RENEGADES  0          JB MARINE UPHOFF  2 
Sunday, February 15, 2009
  SEMIAHMOO STORM  1          JB MARINE UPHOFF  2 
  DAVIS LEGACY XTREME  1          RIVERSIDE RENEGADES  1 
  GRANITE FC COE  0          JB MARINE UPHOFF  4 
  49ER UNITED BLAZE  0          RIVERSIDE RENEGADES  0 
  BOISE NATIONALS BLAST BLUE  0          DAVIS LEGACY XTREME  1 
  LAS VEGAS PREMIER 93 WHITE  0          SEMIAHMOO STORM  1 
Monday, February 16, 2009
  JB MARINE UPHOFF  1          ECLIPSE SELECT EAST 92-93  0 
 
   
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 1: JB MARINE UPHOFF (MO)   33007127
 2: DAVIS LEGACY XTREME (CAN)   31114513
 3: RIVERSIDE RENEGADES (CO)   3021248
 4: SEMIAHMOO STORM (CND)   3012366

Semi Finals
Semi-Finals A
 GRANITE FC COE
 0 
 JB MARINE UPHOFF
 4 
Semi-Finals B
 ECLIPSE SELECT EAST 92-93
 2 
 SACRAMENTO UNITED EXTREME
 1 
Final
 JB MARINE UPHOFF
 1 
 ECLIPSE SELECT EAST 92-93
 0 

 Girls U16 Adidas
   Flight Results Grid   Print Standings
Bracket 1
Saturday, February 14, 2009
  WESTSOUND FC REDS  1          SPARTA UNITED 93 PREMIER  2 
  LAS VEGAS PREMIER 93 RED  1          BURNABY HAVOC  0 
  SPARTA UNITED 93 PREMIER  3          LAS VEGAS PREMIER 93 RED  1 
  BURNABY HAVOC  0          KUFC PREMIER 93  3 
  KUFC PREMIER 93  2          WESTSOUND FC REDS  2 
Sunday, February 15, 2009
  WESTSOUND FC REDS  1          BURNABY HAVOC  0 
  SPARTA UNITED 93 PREMIER  1          KUFC PREMIER 93  2 
  KUFC PREMIER 93  1          LAS VEGAS PREMIER 93 RED  1 
  BURNABY HAVOC  0          SPARTA UNITED 93 PREMIER  5 
  LAS VEGAS PREMIER 93 RED  0          WESTSOUND FC REDS  3 
Monday, February 16, 2009
  SPARTA UNITED 93 PREMIER  1          DOWNTOWN LAS VEGAS SC 93 GOLD  2 
 
   
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 1: SPARTA UNITED 93 PREMIER (UT)   43019428
 2: KUFC PREMIER 93 (IL)   42208427
 3: WESTSOUND FC REDS (WA)   42117424
 4: LAS VEGAS PREMIER 93 RED (NV)   41123713
 5: BURNABY HAVOC (CND)   40040100

Bracket 2
Saturday, February 14, 2009
  MARIN FC 93 RED  1          DOWNTOWN LAS VEGAS SC 93 GOLD  2 
  COQUITLAM METRO FORD MILAN  1          COLORADO UNITED WHITE  1 
  DOWNTOWN LAS VEGAS SC 93 GOLD  1          EVANSTON PREMIER  0 
  COLORADO UNITED WHITE  0          MARIN FC 93 RED  1 
  EVANSTON PREMIER  0          COQUITLAM METRO FORD MILAN  1 
Sunday, February 15, 2009
  DOWNTOWN LAS VEGAS SC 93 GOLD  0          COQUITLAM METRO FORD MILAN  2 
  EVANSTON PREMIER  0          COLORADO UNITED WHITE  1 
  MARIN FC 93 RED  0          EVANSTON PREMIER  0 
  COLORADO UNITED WHITE  0          DOWNTOWN LAS VEGAS SC 93 GOLD  3 
  COQUITLAM METRO FORD MILAN  1          MARIN FC 93 RED  1 
Monday, February 16, 2009
  SPARTA UNITED 93 PREMIER  1          DOWNTOWN LAS VEGAS SC 93 GOLD  2 
 
   
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 1: DOWNTOWN LAS VEGAS SC 93 GOLD (NV)   43016326
 2: COQUITLAM METRO FORD MILAN (CND)   42205225
 3: MARIN FC 93 RED (CAN)   41213317
 4: COLORADO UNITED WHITE (CO)   41122512
 5: EVANSTON PREMIER (IL)   4013034

Finals
Final
 SPARTA UNITED 93 PREMIER
 1 
 DOWNTOWN LAS VEGAS SC 93 GOLD
 2 

 Girls U16 Rotary of Las Vegas
   Flight Results Grid   Print Standings
Bracket 1
Saturday, February 14, 2009
  LAS VEGAS UNITED  0          GILLETTE GC UNITED  2 
  GLENVIEW ELITE  1          WESTMINSTER AFC COSMOS  1 
  GILLETTE GC UNITED  0          GLENVIEW ELITE  3 
  SOLANO UNITED  3          LAS VEGAS UNITED  1 
  WESTMINSTER AFC COSMOS  3          SOLANO UNITED  0 
Sunday, February 15, 2009
  WESTMINSTER AFC COSMOS  4          LAS VEGAS UNITED  0 
  GLENVIEW ELITE  3          SOLANO UNITED  0 
  SOLANO UNITED  1          GILLETTE GC UNITED  2 
  LAS VEGAS UNITED  0          GLENVIEW ELITE  3 
  GILLETTE GC UNITED  0          WESTMINSTER AFC COSMOS  2 
Monday, February 16, 2009
  GLENVIEW ELITE  1          INFINITY PREMIER  0 
 
   
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 1: GLENVIEW ELITE (IL)   431010134
 2: WESTMINSTER AFC COSMOS (CO)   43109133
 3: GILLETTE GC UNITED (WY)   42024617
 4: SOLANO UNITED (CAN)   41034910
 5: LAS VEGAS UNITED (NV)   40041121

Bracket 2
Saturday, February 14, 2009
  BOISE NATIONALS BLAST WHITE  0          NEUSPORT FC 94 SOUTH  0 
  MUSTANG BOCA EXTREME  1          INFINITY PREMIER  1 
  NEUSPORT FC 94 SOUTH  0          MUSTANG BOCA EXTREME  1 
  COLORADO UNITED BLUE  2          BOISE NATIONALS BLAST WHITE  0 
  INFINITY PREMIER  1          COLORADO UNITED BLUE  0 
Sunday, February 15, 2009
  COLORADO UNITED BLUE  0          MUSTANG BOCA EXTREME  1 
  BOISE NATIONALS BLAST WHITE  0          INFINITY PREMIER  5 
  NEUSPORT FC 94 SOUTH  0          COLORADO UNITED BLUE  1 
  MUSTANG BOCA EXTREME  6          BOISE NATIONALS BLAST WHITE  0 
  INFINITY PREMIER  4          NEUSPORT FC 94 SOUTH  0 
Monday, February 16, 2009
  GLENVIEW ELITE  1          INFINITY PREMIER  0 
 
   
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 1: INFINITY PREMIER (UT)   43108132
 2: MUSTANG BOCA EXTREME (CAN)   43106130
 3: COLORADO UNITED BLUE (CO)   42023217
 4: NEUSPORT FC 94 SOUTH (NV)   4013064
 5: BOISE NATIONALS BLAST WHITE (ID)   40130134

Finals
Final
 GLENVIEW ELITE
 1 
 INFINITY PREMIER
 0 


9/30/2020 11:56:45 AM