Main Menu     College Coaches     Register to Attend     Website     Get Scores     Event Fields     Contact    

 Girls U17 Telemundo
   Flight Results Grid   Print Standings
Bracket 1
Saturday, February 14, 2009
  DIAMOND BAR BARBARIANS  2          NEBRASKA ODP 1992  2 
  DAVIS LEGACY RADIATION  4          ERIN MILLS GOLDEN EAGLES 92  0 
  ERIN MILLS GOLDEN EAGLES 92  0          DIAMOND BAR BARBARIANS  0 
  NEBRASKA ODP 1992  0          DAVIS LEGACY RADIATION  3 
Sunday, February 15, 2009
  DIAMOND BAR BARBARIANS  0          DAVIS LEGACY RADIATION  0 
  ERIN MILLS GOLDEN EAGLES 92  0          NEBRASKA ODP 1992  4 
  DAVIS LEGACY RADIATION  2          UTAH RUSH NIKE  0 
  ERIN MILLS GOLDEN EAGLES 92  0          CALGARY NW UNITED ROMA  2 
  DIAMOND BAR BARBARIANS  1          BURNSVILLE FIRE  0 
  NEBRASKA ODP 1992  3          EL DORADO UNITED ECLIPSE 92  1 
Monday, February 16, 2009
  DAVIS LEGACY RADIATION  1          BURNABY UNITED  2 
 
   
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 1: DAVIS LEGACY RADIATION (CAN)   32106024
 2: NEBRASKA ODP 1992 (NE)   31115515
 3: DIAMOND BAR BARBARIANS (CAS)   30302213
 4: ERIN MILLS GOLDEN EAGLES 92 (CND)   3012084

Bracket 2
Saturday, February 14, 2009
  CALGARY FOOTHILLS UNITED  1          FC LAS VEGAS MUNDIAL  1 
  SAN FRANCISCO VIKINGS TREMORS  1          MN THUNDER ACADEMY BLUE  1 
  FC LAS VEGAS MUNDIAL  2          SAN FRANCISCO VIKINGS TREMORS  2 
  MN THUNDER ACADEMY BLUE  0          CALGARY FOOTHILLS UNITED  1 
Sunday, February 15, 2009
  CALGARY FOOTHILLS UNITED  0          SAN FRANCISCO VIKINGS TREMORS  0 
  MN THUNDER ACADEMY BLUE  0          FC LAS VEGAS MUNDIAL  2 
  FC LAS VEGAS MUNDIAL  0          BURNABY UNITED  1 
  MN THUNDER ACADEMY BLUE  1          DELTA FC EXCALIBER  0 
  SAN FRANCISCO VIKINGS TREMORS  0          ELK GROVE PRIDE  1 
  CALGARY FOOTHILLS UNITED  2          KUFC PREMIER KNOCKOUTS  0 
 
   
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 1: FC LAS VEGAS MUNDIAL (NV)   31205318
 2: CALGARY FOOTHILLS UNITED (CND)   31202116
 3: SAN FRANCISCO VIKINGS TREMORS (CAN)   30303313
 4: MN THUNDER ACADEMY BLUE (MN)   3012144

Bracket 3
Saturday, February 14, 2009
  DELTA FC EXCALIBER  0          KUFC PREMIER KNOCKOUTS  3 
  BURNABY UNITED  1          ELK GROVE PRIDE  0 
  ELK GROVE PRIDE  3          DELTA FC EXCALIBER  1 
  KUFC PREMIER KNOCKOUTS  0          BURNABY UNITED  2 
Sunday, February 15, 2009
  DELTA FC EXCALIBER  0          BURNABY UNITED  0 
  ELK GROVE PRIDE  2          KUFC PREMIER KNOCKOUTS  3 
  FC LAS VEGAS MUNDIAL  0          BURNABY UNITED  1 
  MN THUNDER ACADEMY BLUE  1          DELTA FC EXCALIBER  0 
  SAN FRANCISCO VIKINGS TREMORS  0          ELK GROVE PRIDE  1 
  CALGARY FOOTHILLS UNITED  2          KUFC PREMIER KNOCKOUTS  0 
Monday, February 16, 2009
  DAVIS LEGACY RADIATION  1          BURNABY UNITED  2 
 
   
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 1: BURNABY UNITED (CND)   32103021
 2: KUFC PREMIER KNOCKOUTS (IL)   32016419
 3: ELK GROVE PRIDE (CAN)   31025511
 4: DELTA FC EXCALIBER (MA)   3012165

Bracket 4
Saturday, February 14, 2009
  UTAH RUSH NIKE  2          BURNSVILLE FIRE  0 
  CALGARY NW UNITED ROMA  0          EL DORADO UNITED ECLIPSE 92  3 
  EL DORADO UNITED ECLIPSE 92  2          UTAH RUSH NIKE  2 
  BURNSVILLE FIRE  1          CALGARY NW UNITED ROMA  1 
Sunday, February 15, 2009
  UTAH RUSH NIKE  2          CALGARY NW UNITED ROMA  1 
  EL DORADO UNITED ECLIPSE 92  0          BURNSVILLE FIRE  1 
  DAVIS LEGACY RADIATION  2          UTAH RUSH NIKE  0 
  ERIN MILLS GOLDEN EAGLES 92  0          CALGARY NW UNITED ROMA  2 
  DIAMOND BAR BARBARIANS  1          BURNSVILLE FIRE  0 
  NEBRASKA ODP 1992  3          EL DORADO UNITED ECLIPSE 92  1 
 
   
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 1: UTAH RUSH NIKE (UT)   32106322
 2: EL DORADO UNITED ECLIPSE 92 (CAN)   31115315
 3: BURNSVILLE FIRE (MN)   31112312
 4: CALGARY NW UNITED ROMA (CND)   3012265

Semi Finals
Semi-Finals A
 DAVIS LEGACY RADIATION
 2 
 UTAH RUSH NIKE
 0 
Semi-Finals B
 FC LAS VEGAS MUNDIAL
 0 
 BURNABY UNITED
 1 
Final
 DAVIS LEGACY RADIATION
 1 
 BURNABY UNITED
 2 

 Girls U17 Adidas
   Flight Results Grid   Print Standings
Bracket 1
Saturday, February 14, 2009
  INFINITY SC PREMIER  1          ENGELWOOD SC PREMIER  1 
  PORT MOODY ALLIANCE  1          INFINITY SC PREMIER  0 
  ENGELWOOD SC PREMIER  3          PORT MOODY ALLIANCE  1 
Sunday, February 15, 2009
  ENGELWOOD SC PREMIER  2          SURDEL HOTSHOTS  1 
  GRAND MESA FIRE SELECT  1          PORT MOODY ALLIANCE  0 
  INFINITY SC PREMIER  3          ALBUQUERQUE FUSION  0 
  ENGELWOOD SC PREMIER  0          NOVATO UNITED 91  1 
  PORT MOODY ALLIANCE  1          UTAH RUSH SWOOSH  0 
  INFINITY SC PREMIER  2          DOWNTOWN LAS VEGAS SC 92 GOLD  1 
 
   
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 1: ENGELWOOD SC PREMIER (CO)   21104213
 2: PORT MOODY ALLIANCE (CND)   2101239
 3: INFINITY SC PREMIER (UT)   2011124

Bracket 2
Saturday, February 14, 2009
  GRAND MESA FIRE SELECT  6          SURDEL HOTSHOTS  1 
  DOWNTOWN LAS VEGAS SC 92 GOLD  0          GRAND MESA FIRE SELECT  1 
  SURDEL HOTSHOTS  0          DOWNTOWN LAS VEGAS SC 92 GOLD  0 
Sunday, February 15, 2009
  ENGELWOOD SC PREMIER  2          SURDEL HOTSHOTS  1 
  GRAND MESA FIRE SELECT  1          PORT MOODY ALLIANCE  0 
  DOWNTOWN LAS VEGAS SC 92 GOLD  1          CALGARY FOOTHILLS FURY  0 
  GRAND MESA FIRE SELECT  0          GLEN ELLYN RAIDERS PREMIER  1 
  SURDEL HOTSHOTS  0          BROOMFIELD BLAST RED  1 
  INFINITY SC PREMIER  2          DOWNTOWN LAS VEGAS SC 92 GOLD  1 
 
   
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 1: GRAND MESA FIRE SELECT (CO)   22004117
 2: SURDEL HOTSHOTS (CND)   2011165
 3: DOWNTOWN LAS VEGAS SC 92 GOLD (NV)   2011014

Bracket 3
Saturday, February 14, 2009
  CALGARY FOOTHILLS FURY  0          BROOMFIELD BLAST RED  1 
  UTAH RUSH SWOOSH  1          CALGARY FOOTHILLS FURY  0 
  BROOMFIELD BLAST RED  0          UTAH RUSH SWOOSH  4 
Sunday, February 15, 2009
  NOVATO UNITED 91  3          BROOMFIELD BLAST RED  0 
  UTAH RUSH SWOOSH  1          GLEN ELLYN RAIDERS PREMIER  2 
  DOWNTOWN LAS VEGAS SC 92 GOLD  1          CALGARY FOOTHILLS FURY  0 
  SURDEL HOTSHOTS  0          BROOMFIELD BLAST RED  1 
  PORT MOODY ALLIANCE  1          UTAH RUSH SWOOSH  0 
  ALBUQUERQUE FUSION  1          CALGARY FOOTHILLS FURY  2 
 
   
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 1: UTAH RUSH SWOOSH (UT)   22004018
 2: BROOMFIELD BLAST RED (CO)   2101148
 3: CALGARY FOOTHILLS FURY (CND)   2002020

Bracket 4
Saturday, February 14, 2009
  ALBUQUERQUE FUSION  1          GLEN ELLYN RAIDERS PREMIER  2 
  NOVATO UNITED 91  3          ALBUQUERQUE FUSION  0 
  GLEN ELLYN RAIDERS PREMIER  1          NOVATO UNITED 91  3 
Sunday, February 15, 2009
  NOVATO UNITED 91  3          BROOMFIELD BLAST RED  0 
  UTAH RUSH SWOOSH  1          GLEN ELLYN RAIDERS PREMIER  2 
  INFINITY SC PREMIER  3          ALBUQUERQUE FUSION  0 
  ENGELWOOD SC PREMIER  0          NOVATO UNITED 91  1 
  GRAND MESA FIRE SELECT  0          GLEN ELLYN RAIDERS PREMIER  1 
  ALBUQUERQUE FUSION  1          CALGARY FOOTHILLS FURY  2 
Monday, February 16, 2009
  NOVATO UNITED 91  1          GLEN ELLYN RAIDERS PREMIER  0 
 
   
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 1: NOVATO UNITED 91 (CAN)   22006119
 2: GLEN ELLYN RAIDERS PREMIER (IL)   2101349
 3: ALBUQUERQUE FUSION (NM)   2002151



9/30/2020 11:35:11 AM