Main Menu     College Coaches     Register to Attend     Website     Get Scores     Event Fields     Contact    

 Womens U19 Telemundo
   Flight Results Grid   Print Standings
Bracket 1
Saturday, February 14, 2009
  ABBOTSFORD MARINERS  0          MEQUON SC  0 
  SOLANO SC KAOS  1          ABBOTSFORD MARINERS  0 
  MEQUON SC  1          SOLANO SC KAOS  0 
Sunday, February 15, 2009
  MEQUON SC  2          GREATER LONDON BULLETS  0 
  PLAYERS SC 91 BLUE  4          SOLANO SC KAOS  0 
  ABBOTSFORD MARINERS  1          EVANSTON PREMIER  1 
  MEQUON SC  3          MILWAUKEE KICKERS BCU  0 
  SOLANO SC KAOS  0          CALGARY CHINOOKS ATHLETICO  1 
  ABBOTSFORD MARINERS  3          OMEGA SC SELECT BLACK  2 
Monday, February 16, 2009
  MEQUON SC  1          CLIFF AVENUE CRUSHERS  2 
 
   
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 1: MEQUON SC (WI)   21101012
 2: SOLANO SC KAOS (CAN)   2101118
 3: ABBOTSFORD MARINERS (CND)   2011014

Bracket 2
Saturday, February 14, 2009
  GREATER LONDON BULLETS  0          BFUT ACADEMY HEAT  0 
  PLAYERS SC 91 BLUE  5          GREATER LONDON BULLETS  1 
  BFUT ACADEMY HEAT  0          PLAYERS SC 91 BLUE  4 
Sunday, February 15, 2009
  MEQUON SC  2          GREATER LONDON BULLETS  0 
  PLAYERS SC 91 BLUE  4          SOLANO SC KAOS  0 
  BFUT ACADEMY HEAT  0          OMEGA SC SELECT BLACK  2 
  PLAYERS SC 91 BLUE  1          CLIFF AVENUE CRUSHERS  2 
  GREATER LONDON BULLETS  0          SAGEBRUSH SC RENO BLACK  1 
  EVANSTON PREMIER  1          BFUT ACADEMY HEAT  1 
 
   
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 1: PLAYERS SC 91 BLUE (NV)   22006119
 2: GREATER LONDON BULLETS (CND)   2011155
 3: BFUT ACADEMY HEAT (CAN)   2011044

Bracket 3
Saturday, February 14, 2009
  OMEGA SC SELECT BLACK  0          CLIFF AVENUE CRUSHERS  5 
  MILWAUKEE KICKERS BCU  1          OMEGA SC SELECT BLACK  1 
  CLIFF AVENUE CRUSHERS  2          MILWAUKEE KICKERS BCU  0 
Sunday, February 15, 2009
  SAGEBRUSH SC RENO BLACK  0          MILWAUKEE KICKERS BCU  1 
  CLIFF AVENUE CRUSHERS  3          CALGARY CHINOOKS ATHLETICO  0 
  BFUT ACADEMY HEAT  0          OMEGA SC SELECT BLACK  2 
  MEQUON SC  3          MILWAUKEE KICKERS BCU  0 
  PLAYERS SC 91 BLUE  1          CLIFF AVENUE CRUSHERS  2 
  ABBOTSFORD MARINERS  3          OMEGA SC SELECT BLACK  2 
Monday, February 16, 2009
  MEQUON SC  1          CLIFF AVENUE CRUSHERS  2 
 
   
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 1: CLIFF AVENUE CRUSHERS (CND)   22005019
 2: MILWAUKEE KICKERS BCU (WI)   2011134
 3: OMEGA SC SELECT BLACK (KS)   2011164

Bracket 4
Saturday, February 14, 2009
  CALGARY CHINOOKS ATHLETICO  0          SAGEBRUSH SC RENO BLACK  1 
  EVANSTON PREMIER  0          CALGARY CHINOOKS ATHLETICO  0 
  SAGEBRUSH SC RENO BLACK  5          EVANSTON PREMIER  0 
Sunday, February 15, 2009
  SAGEBRUSH SC RENO BLACK  0          MILWAUKEE KICKERS BCU  1 
  CLIFF AVENUE CRUSHERS  3          CALGARY CHINOOKS ATHLETICO  0 
  ABBOTSFORD MARINERS  1          EVANSTON PREMIER  1 
  GREATER LONDON BULLETS  0          SAGEBRUSH SC RENO BLACK  1 
  SOLANO SC KAOS  0          CALGARY CHINOOKS ATHLETICO  1 
  EVANSTON PREMIER  1          BFUT ACADEMY HEAT  1 
 
   
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 1: SAGEBRUSH SC RENO BLACK (NV)   22004018
 2: CALGARY CHINOOKS ATHLETICO (CND)   2011014
 3: EVANSTON PREMIER (IL)   2011054


 Womens U19 Adidas
   Flight Results Grid   Print Standings
Bracket 1
Saturday, February 14, 2009
  ROSARITO BEACH DELFINES  4          BOULDER CITY CLUB 212  0 
  MARIN FC 91 RED  0          ROSARITO BEACH DELFINES  1 
  BOULDER CITY CLUB 212  0          MARIN FC 91 RED  5 
Sunday, February 15, 2009
  ROSARITO BEACH DELFINES  4          KINGMAN PANTHERS  0 
  OPRF STRIKERS ORANGE  2          MARIN FC 91 RED  1 
  BOULDER CITY CLUB 212  0          FC LAS VEGAS 91 MUNDIAL  5 
  ROSARITO BEACH DELFINES  1          SASKATCHEWAN GUNNERS  0 
  MARIN FC 91 RED  1          PRINCE GEORGE KODIAKS  2 
  BOULDER CITY CLUB 212  0          DOWNTOWN LAS VEGAS SC 91 GOLD  5 
Monday, February 16, 2009
  ROSARITO BEACH DELFINES  4          OPRF STRIKERS ORANGE  0 
 
   
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 1: ROSARITO BEACH DELFINES (MEX)   22004018
 2: MARIN FC 91 RED (CAN)   21013110
 3: BOULDER CITY CLUB 212 (NV)   2002090

Bracket 2
Saturday, February 14, 2009
  DAVIS LEGACY STRIKERS  0          OPRF STRIKERS ORANGE  1 
  KINGMAN PANTHERS  1          DAVIS LEGACY STRIKERS  0 
  OPRF STRIKERS ORANGE  1          KINGMAN PANTHERS  1 
Sunday, February 15, 2009
  ROSARITO BEACH DELFINES  4          KINGMAN PANTHERS  0 
  OPRF STRIKERS ORANGE  2          MARIN FC 91 RED  1 
  DAVIS LEGACY STRIKERS  2          DOWNTOWN LAS VEGAS SC 91 GOLD  0 
  OPRF STRIKERS ORANGE  1          PATTERSON UNITED  0 
  KINGMAN PANTHERS  0          WASATCH WSC '91  3 
  FC LAS VEGAS 91 MUNDIAL  0          DAVIS LEGACY STRIKERS  0 
Monday, February 16, 2009
  ROSARITO BEACH DELFINES  4          OPRF STRIKERS ORANGE  0 
 
   
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 1: OPRF STRIKERS ORANGE (IL)   21102112
 2: KINGMAN PANTHERS (AZ)   21102112
 3: DAVIS LEGACY STRIKERS (CAN)   2002020

Bracket 3
Saturday, February 14, 2009
  WASATCH WSC '91  0          PRINCE GEORGE KODIAKS  0 
  DOWNTOWN LAS VEGAS SC 91 GOLD  1          WASATCH WSC '91  2 
  PRINCE GEORGE KODIAKS  2          DOWNTOWN LAS VEGAS SC 91 GOLD  0 
Sunday, February 15, 2009
  SASKATCHEWAN GUNNERS  3          WASATCH WSC '91  0 
  PRINCE GEORGE KODIAKS  0          PATTERSON UNITED  1 
  DAVIS LEGACY STRIKERS  2          DOWNTOWN LAS VEGAS SC 91 GOLD  0 
  KINGMAN PANTHERS  0          WASATCH WSC '91  3 
  MARIN FC 91 RED  1          PRINCE GEORGE KODIAKS  2 
  BOULDER CITY CLUB 212  0          DOWNTOWN LAS VEGAS SC 91 GOLD  5 
 
   
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 1: PRINCE GEORGE KODIAKS (CND)   21102013
 2: WASATCH WSC '91 (UT)   21102112
 3: DOWNTOWN LAS VEGAS SC 91 GOLD (NV)   2002141

Bracket 4
Saturday, February 14, 2009
  FC LAS VEGAS 91 MUNDIAL  2          PATTERSON UNITED  2 
  SASKATCHEWAN GUNNERS  1          FC LAS VEGAS 91 MUNDIAL  0 
  PATTERSON UNITED  0          SASKATCHEWAN GUNNERS  1 
Sunday, February 15, 2009
  SASKATCHEWAN GUNNERS  3          WASATCH WSC '91  0 
  PRINCE GEORGE KODIAKS  0          PATTERSON UNITED  1 
  BOULDER CITY CLUB 212  0          FC LAS VEGAS 91 MUNDIAL  5 
  ROSARITO BEACH DELFINES  1          SASKATCHEWAN GUNNERS  0 
  OPRF STRIKERS ORANGE  1          PATTERSON UNITED  0 
  FC LAS VEGAS 91 MUNDIAL  0          DAVIS LEGACY STRIKERS  0 
 
   
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 1: SASKATCHEWAN GUNNERS (CND)   22002016
 2: PATTERSON UNITED (CAN)   2011235
 3: FC LAS VEGAS 91 MUNDIAL (NV)   2011235



1/19/2020 3:24:56 PM