Main Menu     College Coaches     Register to Attend     Website     Get Scores     Event Fields     Contact    
On This Page:
Boys U17 Adidas    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
Boys U17 Telemundo    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
Boys U16 Telemundo    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
Mens U19 Adidas    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
Boys U16 Adidas    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
Boys U17 Rotary of Las Vegas    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
Mens U19 Telemundo    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings

Viewing Location: BettyeWilson #3
2/14/2009
Game Time Home Team Away Team Flight
#589 
10:00 AM
SPARTA UNITED 92 PREMIER (UT)0UTB-CULIACAN DE SINALOA (MEX)3
Boys U17 Adidas
#566 
11:20 AM
CALGARY CHINOOKS UNITED 92 (CND)2OMAHA NFC BELLATOR (NE)1
Boys U17 Telemundo
#516 
12:40 PM
PRIDE PREDATORS 93 (CO)0SANTA ROSA UNITED CELTIC (CAN)2
Boys U16 Telemundo
#660 
2:00 PM
SOLANO LOS AMIGOS (CAN)3PUEBLO RANGERS SELECT (CO)0
Mens U19 Adidas
#545 
3:20 PM
NORTHERN LIGHTS THUNDER (CND)1COLORADO STORM 93 ROYAL (CO)0
Boys U16 Adidas
#579 
4:40 PM
ALASKA RUSH 92 (AK)3NEBRASKA ODP 1992 (NE)0
Boys U17 Telemundo
#524 
6:00 PM
COLTON AMERICA (CAS)3NEBRASKA ODP 1993 (NE)0
Boys U16 Telemundo
#530 
7:20 PM
AZ CHAMPIONS FC 93 (AZ)1IMPACT UNITED BLACK (UT)0
Boys U16 Telemundo
#603 
8:40 PM
MARIN FC 92 (CAN)0NEUSPORT FC 92 GREEN (NV)0
Boys U17 Adidas
2/15/2009
Game Time Home Team Away Team Flight
#628 
10:00 AM
INFINITY SC PREMIER (UT)2TRACY FC CREW (CAN)0
Boys U17 Rotary of Las Vegas
#569 
11:20 AM
DOWNTOWN LAS VEGAS SC 92 GOLD (NV)1CALGARY CHINOOKS UNITED 92 (CND)3
Boys U17 Telemundo
#531 
12:40 PM
ATLETICO SANTA ROSA (CAN)0IMPACT UNITED BLACK (UT)1
Boys U16 Telemundo
#670 
2:00 PM
MALIBU FC (CAN)1LA ROCA AB (UT)0
Mens U19 Adidas
#616 
3:20 PM
EL PASO JUVENTUS (TXS)12BOULDER CITY CLUB 212 (NV)0
Boys U17 Rotary of Las Vegas
Game Time Home Team Away Team Flight
#692 
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
4:40 PM
BORUSSIA MOENCHENGLADBACH (GER)3NOVATO UNITED 91 (CAN)0
Boys U17 Telemundo
#677 
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
6:00 PM
JOHANSEN FC (SLE)0AZ CHAMPIONS FC 93 (AZ)1
Boys U16 Telemundo
Game Time Home Team Away Team Flight
#541 
7:20 PM
SOUTH SAN JOSE PUMAS (CAN)1RAMPAGE FC CB (UT)1
Boys U16 Adidas
Game Time Home Team Away Team Flight
#708 
Playoffs
Consolation
8:40 PM
ESCUELA LATINO AMERICA ZAMORA (NV)3CLUB ATLAS ACADEMY ENSENADA (MEX)3
Mens U19 Telemundo
2/16/2009
Game Time Home Team Away Team Flight
#686 
Playoffs
Final
10:00 AM
BRAZIL FC 93 (NV)1NORTHERN LIGHTS THUNDER (CND)2
Boys U16 Adidas
#701 
Playoffs
Final
11:30 AM
UTB-CULIACAN DE SINALOA (MEX)2MARIN FC 92 (CAN)0
Boys U17 Adidas


8/8/2020 8:47:06 AM