Main Menu     College Coaches     Register to Attend     Website     Get Scores     Event Fields     Contact    
On This Page:
Boys U17 Rotary of Las Vegas    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
Boys U17 Telemundo    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
Mens U19 Telemundo    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
Mens U19 Adidas    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
Boys U17 Adidas    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
Boys U16 Adidas    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
Boys U16 Telemundo    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
Girls U16 Rotary of Las Vegas    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings

Viewing Location: BettyeWilson #8
2/14/2009
Game Time Home Team Away Team Flight
#610 
10:00 AM
SACRED HEART PALMEIRAS (CAN)0EL PASO JUVENTUS (TXS)1
Boys U17 Rotary of Las Vegas
#583 
11:20 AM
ACADEMIA INTERNACIONAL (DOM)0COQUITLAM METRO FORD DYNAMO (CND)5
Boys U17 Telemundo
#642 
12:40 PM
GLEN SHIELDS SUN DEVILS (CND)1CASA BOCA JR (CAN)1
Mens U19 Telemundo
#671 
2:00 PM
GUADALAJARA RED MACHINE (CAS)2VANCOUVER SELECTS (CND)3
Mens U19 Adidas
#592 
3:20 PM
COLORADO UNITED WHITE (CO)1SPARTA UNITED 92 PREMIER (UT)1
Boys U17 Adidas
#586 
4:40 PM
COQUITLAM METRO FORD DYNAMO (CND)0NOVATO UNITED 91 (CAN)2
Boys U17 Telemundo
#644 
6:00 PM
IMPACT UNITED BLACK (UT)2GLEN SHIELDS SUN DEVILS (CND)0
Mens U19 Telemundo
#668 
7:20 PM
LA ROCA AB (UT)4ACADEMY FC COBRAS (NV)1
Mens U19 Adidas
#612 
8:40 PM
EL PASO JUVENTUS (TXS)0PORT MOODY GUNNERS (CND)3
Boys U17 Rotary of Las Vegas
2/15/2009
Game Time Home Team Away Team Flight
#605 
10:00 AM
NEUSPORT FC 92 GREEN (NV)1PRIDE SC PREDATORS 92 (CO)0
Boys U17 Adidas
#582 
11:20 AM
ALASKA RUSH 92 (AK)5CHIVAS USA SAN BERNARDINO (CAS)0
Boys U17 Telemundo
#645 
12:40 PM
TUCSON TSA 91 RED (AZ)1GLEN SHIELDS SUN DEVILS (CND)1
Mens U19 Telemundo
#658 
2:00 PM
BOULDER COUNTY FORCE MAN U (CO)1NEUSPORT FC 91 GREEN (NV)2
Mens U19 Adidas
#540 
3:20 PM
BRAZIL FC 93 (NV)2COLORADO STORM NORTH RED (CO)0
Boys U16 Adidas
Game Time Home Team Away Team Flight
#696 
Playoffs
Consolation
4:40 PM
BROADBEACH SC (AUS)0CHIVAS USA SAN BERNARDINO (CAS)2
Boys U17 Telemundo
#720 
Playoffs
Quarter-Finals
6:00 PM
SOLANO LOS AMIGOS (CAN)0LA ROCA AB (UT)2
Mens U19 Adidas
#683 
Playoffs
Consolation
7:20 PM
ERIN MILLS WHITE EAGLES (CND)1CORDICA USA 93 (NV)0
Boys U16 Telemundo
#707 
Playoffs
Consolation
8:40 PM
BOULDER COUNTY FORCE RED (CO)2GLEN SHIELDS SUN DEVILS (CND)0
Mens U19 Telemundo
2/16/2009
Game Time Home Team Away Team Flight
#382 
Playoffs
Final
10:00 AM
GLENVIEW ELITE (IL)1INFINITY PREMIER (UT)0
Girls U16 Rotary of Las Vegas
#702 
Playoffs
Final
11:30 AM
PORT MOODY GUNNERS (CND)1TUZOS 92 (AZ)2
Boys U17 Rotary of Las Vegas


1/18/2020 8:23:18 PM