Main Menu     College Coaches     Register to Attend     Website     Get Scores     Event Fields     Contact    
On This Page:
Womens U19 Adidas    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
Girls U15 Telemundo    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
Girls U16 Telemundo    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
Girls U17 Adidas    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
Girls U17 Telemundo    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
Womens U19 Telemundo    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
Girls U16 Rotary of Las Vegas    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
Girls U15 Adidas    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings

Viewing Location: KelloggZaher #06
2/14/2009
Game Time Home Team Away Team Flight
#371 
8:40 AM
WASATCH WSC '91 (UT)0PRINCE GEORGE KODIAKS (CND)0
Womens U19 Adidas
#724 
10:00 AM
AZFC 94 HAMMERS (AZ)0CALGARY NW UNITED RUSH (CND)0
Girls U15 Telemundo
#730 
11:20 AM
DAVIS LEGACY SHOCK (CAN)1TSAWWASSEN TRIPLE THREAT (CND)0
Girls U15 Telemundo
#745 
12:40 PM
NEBRASKA ODP 1993 (NE)1SACRAMENTO UNITED EXTREME (CAN)1
Girls U16 Telemundo
#752 
2:00 PM
JB MARINE UPHOFF (MO)3DAVIS LEGACY XTREME (CAN)0
Girls U16 Telemundo
#348 
3:20 PM
UTAH RUSH SWOOSH (UT)1CALGARY FOOTHILLS FURY (CND)0
Girls U17 Adidas
#326 
4:40 PM
FC LAS VEGAS MUNDIAL (NV)2SAN FRANCISCO VIKINGS TREMORS (CAN)2
Girls U17 Telemundo
#338 
6:00 PM
BURNSVILLE FIRE (MN)1CALGARY NW UNITED ROMA (CND)1
Girls U17 Telemundo
#373 
7:20 PM
PRINCE GEORGE KODIAKS (CND)2DOWNTOWN LAS VEGAS SC 91 GOLD (NV)0
Womens U19 Adidas
#364 
8:40 PM
SAGEBRUSH SC RENO BLACK (NV)5EVANSTON PREMIER (IL)0
Womens U19 Telemundo
2/15/2009
Game Time Home Team Away Team Flight
#303 
8:40 AM
WESTMINSTER AFC COSMOS (CO)4LAS VEGAS UNITED (NV)0
Girls U16 Rotary of Las Vegas
Game Time Home Team Away Team Flight
#463 
Playoffs
Quarter-Finals
10:00 AM
LAROCA FC SELECT RA (UT)1DAKOTA REV FURY (MN)2
Girls U15 Adidas
Game Time Home Team Away Team Flight
#750 
11:20 AM
MESA UNITED 93 BLUE (AZ)2SACRAMENTO UNITED EXTREME (CAN)2
Girls U16 Telemundo
Game Time Home Team Away Team Flight
#445 
Playoffs
Quarter-Finals
12:40 PM
UTAH RUSH SWOOSH (UT)1GLEN ELLYN RAIDERS PREMIER (IL)2
Girls U17 Adidas
#453 
Playoffs
Quarter-Finals
2:00 PM
OPRF STRIKERS ORANGE (IL)2MARIN FC 91 RED (CAN)1
Womens U19 Adidas
Game Time Home Team Away Team Flight
#302 
3:20 PM
SOLANO UNITED (CAN)1GILLETTE GC UNITED (WY)2
Girls U16 Rotary of Las Vegas
Game Time Home Team Away Team Flight
#771 
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
4:40 PM
ECLIPSE SELECT EAST 92-93 (IL)2SACRAMENTO UNITED EXTREME (CAN)1
Girls U16 Telemundo
#388 
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
6:00 PM
DAVIS LEGACY RADIATION (CAN)2UTAH RUSH NIKE (UT)0
Girls U17 Telemundo
#446 
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
7:20 PM
ENGELWOOD SC PREMIER (CO)0NOVATO UNITED 91 (CAN)1
Girls U17 Adidas
#475 
Playoffs
Consolation
8:40 PM
GREATER LONDON BULLETS (CND)0SAGEBRUSH SC RENO BLACK (NV)1
Womens U19 Telemundo


8/12/2020 3:05:32 PM