Main Menu     College Coaches     Register to Attend     Website     Get Scores     Event Fields     Contact    
On This Page:
Boys U15 Telemundo    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
Boys U15 Adidas    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
Boys U16 Rotary of Las Vegas    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings

Viewing Location: Ed Fountain #3
2/14/2009
Game Time Home Team Away Team Flight
#014 
10:00 AM
SOUTH SAN DIEGO AZTECS UNITED (CAS)1EL PASO JUVENTUS (TXS)0
Boys U15 Telemundo
#025 
11:20 AM
SPARTA UNITED 94 SELECT BLUE (UT)1NAPA VALLEY UNITED (CAN)1
Boys U15 Adidas
#038 
12:40 PM
WESTMINSTER AFC SAMBA (CO)1PUMITAS 94 (AZ)1
Boys U15 Adidas
#559 
2:00 PM
RIO VISTA HAMMERHEADS (NM)1NEUSPORT FC 94' GREEN (NV)1
Boys U16 Rotary of Las Vegas
#009 
3:20 PM
TUCSON TSA 94 RED (AZ)1UIFC TECOS (CAS)2
Boys U15 Telemundo
#022 
4:40 PM
CENTRAL CALIFORNIA AZTECS (CAS)1TURLOCK FIRE ELITE (CAN)1
Boys U15 Telemundo
#021 
6:00 PM
GLEN SHIELDS SUN DEVILS (CND)4UTAH RUSH NIKE (UT)1
Boys U15 Telemundo
#033 
7:20 PM
CAPITAL SC PATRIOTS (NV)3DOWNTOWN LAS VEGAS 94 WHITE (NV)0
Boys U15 Adidas
2/15/2009
Game Time Home Team Away Team Flight
#005 
10:00 AM
TUZOS 94 (AZ)3RAMPAGE SC GP (UT)0
Boys U15 Telemundo
#018 
11:20 AM
EL PASO JUVENTUS (TXS)0TEAM OHIO GREEN TITANS (OS)2
Boys U15 Telemundo
#035 
12:40 PM
DOWNTOWN LAS VEGAS 94 WHITE (NV)0CALGARY CHINOOKS UNITED 95 (CND)4
Boys U15 Adidas
#048 
2:00 PM
BROOMFIELD BLAST WHITE (CO)1SERENO SC 94 BLUE (AZ)2
Boys U15 Adidas
Game Time Home Team Away Team Flight
#690 
Playoffs
Consolation
3:20 PM
GUILDFORD ATHLETIC AZORES (CND)2NEUSPORT FC 94' GREEN (NV)1
Boys U16 Rotary of Las Vegas
#428 
Playoffs
Quarter-Finals
4:40 PM
MN THUNDER ACADEMY BLUE (MN)4GLEN SHIELDS SUN DEVILS (CND)0
Boys U15 Telemundo
#416 
Playoffs
Quarter-Finals
6:00 PM
CORDICA USA 94 (NV)2SERENO SC 94 BLUE (AZ)0
Boys U15 Adidas
#412 
Playoffs
Consolation
7:20 PM
SPARTA UNITED 94 SELECT BLUE (UT)1MOUNT SEYMOUR ROYALS (CND)0
Boys U15 Adidas


5/27/2020 8:56:20 PM