Main Menu     College Coaches     Register to Attend     Website     Get Scores     Event Fields     Contact    
On This Page:
Boys U15 Telemundo    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
Boys U15 Adidas    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
2/14/2009
Boys U15 Telemundo  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Bracket 1
#001 
8:40 AM
TUZOS 94 (AZ)3MN THUNDER ACADEMY BLUE (MN)1Ed Fountain #1
#002 
8:40 AM
RAMPAGE SC GP (UT)0CHIVAS USA SAN BERNARDINO (CAS)3Ed Fountain #2
#004 
4:40 PM
MN THUNDER ACADEMY BLUE (MN)3RAMPAGE SC GP (UT)0Ed Fountain #4
#003 
6:00 PM
CHIVAS USA SAN BERNARDINO (CAS)0TUZOS 94 (AZ)3Ed Fountain #4
Bracket 2
#007 
10:00 AM
UIFC TECOS (CAS)0PLAYERS SC UNITED (NV)3Ed Fountain #1
#008 
10:00 AM
CALGARY CHINOOKS UNITED 94 (CND)0TUCSON TSA 94 RED (AZ)3Ed Fountain #2
#009 
3:20 PM
TUCSON TSA 94 RED (AZ)1UIFC TECOS (CAS)2Ed Fountain #3
#010 
3:20 PM
PLAYERS SC UNITED (NV)7CALGARY CHINOOKS UNITED 94 (CND)0Ed Fountain #4
Bracket 3
#013 
10:00 AM
WINCHESTER BOCA JR (CAN)0TEAM OHIO GREEN TITANS (OS)0Ed Fountain #4
#014 
10:00 AM
SOUTH SAN DIEGO AZTECS UNITED (CAS)1EL PASO JUVENTUS (TXS)0Ed Fountain #3
#015 
3:20 PM
EL PASO JUVENTUS (TXS)1WINCHESTER BOCA JR (CAN)1Ed Fountain #2
#016 
3:20 PM
TEAM OHIO GREEN TITANS (OS)1SOUTH SAN DIEGO AZTECS UNITED (CAS)1Ed Fountain #1
Bracket 4
#019 
11:20 AM
UTAH RUSH NIKE (UT)1CENTRAL CALIFORNIA AZTECS (CAS)4Ed Fountain #1
#020 
11:20 AM
TURLOCK FIRE ELITE (CAN)1GLEN SHIELDS SUN DEVILS (CND)3Ed Fountain #2
#022 
4:40 PM
CENTRAL CALIFORNIA AZTECS (CAS)1TURLOCK FIRE ELITE (CAN)1Ed Fountain #3
#021 
6:00 PM
GLEN SHIELDS SUN DEVILS (CND)4UTAH RUSH NIKE (UT)1Ed Fountain #3
2/15/2009
Boys U15 Telemundo  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Bracket 1
#005 
10:00 AM
TUZOS 94 (AZ)3RAMPAGE SC GP (UT)0Ed Fountain #3
#006 
10:00 AM
CHIVAS USA SAN BERNARDINO (CAS)0MN THUNDER ACADEMY BLUE (MN)0Ed Fountain #4
Bracket 2
#011 
10:00 AM
UIFC TECOS (CAS)1CALGARY CHINOOKS UNITED 94 (CND)0Ed Fountain #5
#012 
11:20 AM
TUCSON TSA 94 RED (AZ)0PLAYERS SC UNITED (NV)1Ed Fountain #5
Bracket 3
#017 
11:20 AM
WINCHESTER BOCA JR (CAN)2SOUTH SAN DIEGO AZTECS UNITED (CAS)3Ed Fountain #4
#018 
11:20 AM
EL PASO JUVENTUS (TXS)0TEAM OHIO GREEN TITANS (OS)2Ed Fountain #3
Bracket 4
#023 
11:20 AM
UTAH RUSH NIKE (UT)1TURLOCK FIRE ELITE (CAN)4Ed Fountain #2
#024 
11:20 AM
GLEN SHIELDS SUN DEVILS (CND)0CENTRAL CALIFORNIA AZTECS (CAS)2Ed Fountain #1
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
#426 
Playoffs
Consolation
3:20 PM
CHIVAS USA SAN BERNARDINO (CAS)3TURLOCK FIRE ELITE (CAN)2Ed Fountain #5
#427 
Playoffs
Consolation
4:40 PM
TUCSON TSA 94 RED (AZ)3WINCHESTER BOCA JR (CAN)3Ed Fountain #5
#428 
Playoffs
Quarter-Finals
4:40 PM
MN THUNDER ACADEMY BLUE (MN)4GLEN SHIELDS SUN DEVILS (CND)0Ed Fountain #3
#429 
Playoffs
Quarter-Finals
4:40 PM
UIFC TECOS (CAS)1TEAM OHIO GREEN TITANS (OS)0Ed Fountain #4
#400 
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
4:40 PM
TUZOS 94 (AZ)1CENTRAL CALIFORNIA AZTECS (CAS)2Ed Fountain #1
#401 
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
4:40 PM
PLAYERS SC UNITED (NV)1SOUTH SAN DIEGO AZTECS UNITED (CAS)0Ed Fountain #2
#424 
Playoffs
Consolation
7:20 PM
RAMPAGE SC GP (UT)1UTAH RUSH NIKE (UT)0Ed Fountain #1
#425 
Playoffs
Consolation
7:20 PM
CALGARY CHINOOKS UNITED 94 (CND)0EL PASO JUVENTUS (TXS)1Ed Fountain #2
2/16/2009
Boys U15 Telemundo  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
#402 
Playoffs
Final
10:00 AM
CENTRAL CALIFORNIA AZTECS (CAS)1PLAYERS SC UNITED (NV)0BettyeWilson #7
2/14/2009
Boys U15 Adidas  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Bracket 1
#028 
10:00 AM
NAPA VALLEY UNITED (CAN)0ALBION HURRICANES 95 BLUE (TXS)2BettyeWilson #5
#025 
11:20 AM
SPARTA UNITED 94 SELECT BLUE (UT)1NAPA VALLEY UNITED (CAN)1Ed Fountain #3
#026 
11:20 AM
ALBION HURRICANES 95 BLUE (TXS)2CORDICA USA 94 (NV)1Ed Fountain #4
#027 
4:40 PM
CORDICA USA 94 (NV)2SPARTA UNITED 94 SELECT BLUE (UT)1Ed Fountain #1
Bracket 2
#031 
12:40 PM
DOWNTOWN LAS VEGAS 94 WHITE (NV)2SOUTH PARK FC BARCELONA (UT)0Ed Fountain #1
#032 
12:40 PM
CALGARY CHINOOKS UNITED 95 (CND)4CAPITAL SC PATRIOTS (NV)1Ed Fountain #2
#033 
7:20 PM
CAPITAL SC PATRIOTS (NV)3DOWNTOWN LAS VEGAS 94 WHITE (NV)0Ed Fountain #3
#034 
7:20 PM
SOUTH PARK FC BARCELONA (UT)1CALGARY CHINOOKS UNITED 95 (CND)2Ed Fountain #4
Bracket 3
#037 
12:40 PM
SPOKANE VALLEY 93 ELITE (WA)0NEUSPORT FC 95 GREEN (NV)5Ed Fountain #4
#038 
12:40 PM
WESTMINSTER AFC SAMBA (CO)1PUMITAS 94 (AZ)1Ed Fountain #3
#039 
6:00 PM
PUMITAS 94 (AZ)2SPOKANE VALLEY 93 ELITE (WA)0Ed Fountain #1
#040 
6:00 PM
NEUSPORT FC 95 GREEN (NV)2WESTMINSTER AFC SAMBA (CO)0Ed Fountain #2
Bracket 4
#044 
12:40 PM
DOWNTOWN LAS VEGAS SC 95 GOLD (NV)2BROOMFIELD BLAST WHITE (CO)1Ed Fountain #5
#043 
2:00 PM
MOUNT SEYMOUR ROYALS (CND)0SERENO SC 94 BLUE (AZ)5Ed Fountain #5
#046 
6:00 PM
SERENO SC 94 BLUE (AZ)1DOWNTOWN LAS VEGAS SC 95 GOLD (NV)1Ed Fountain #5
#045 
7:20 PM
BROOMFIELD BLAST WHITE (CO)0MOUNT SEYMOUR ROYALS (CND)0Ed Fountain #5
2/15/2009
Boys U15 Adidas  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Bracket 1
#029 
12:40 PM
SPARTA UNITED 94 SELECT BLUE (UT)1ALBION HURRICANES 95 BLUE (TXS)2Ed Fountain #1
#030 
12:40 PM
CORDICA USA 94 (NV)1NAPA VALLEY UNITED (CAN)1Ed Fountain #2
Bracket 2
#035 
12:40 PM
DOWNTOWN LAS VEGAS 94 WHITE (NV)0CALGARY CHINOOKS UNITED 95 (CND)4Ed Fountain #3
#036 
12:40 PM
CAPITAL SC PATRIOTS (NV)0SOUTH PARK FC BARCELONA (UT)3Ed Fountain #4
Bracket 3
#041 
12:40 PM
SPOKANE VALLEY 93 ELITE (WA)0WESTMINSTER AFC SAMBA (CO)4Ed Fountain #5
#042 
2:00 PM
PUMITAS 94 (AZ)0NEUSPORT FC 95 GREEN (NV)3Ed Fountain #1
Bracket 4
#047 
2:00 PM
MOUNT SEYMOUR ROYALS (CND)0DOWNTOWN LAS VEGAS SC 95 GOLD (NV)4Ed Fountain #2
#048 
2:00 PM
BROOMFIELD BLAST WHITE (CO)1SERENO SC 94 BLUE (AZ)2Ed Fountain #3
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
#415 
Playoffs
Consolation
6:00 PM
SOUTH PARK FC BARCELONA (UT)1PUMITAS 94 (AZ)0Ed Fountain #5
#416 
Playoffs
Quarter-Finals
6:00 PM
CORDICA USA 94 (NV)2SERENO SC 94 BLUE (AZ)0Ed Fountain #3
#417 
Playoffs
Quarter-Finals
6:00 PM
CAPITAL SC PATRIOTS (NV)1WESTMINSTER AFC SAMBA (CO)1Ed Fountain #4
#403 
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
6:00 PM
ALBION HURRICANES 95 BLUE (TXS)3DOWNTOWN LAS VEGAS SC 95 GOLD (NV)2Ed Fountain #1
#404 
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
6:00 PM
CALGARY CHINOOKS UNITED 95 (CND)1NEUSPORT FC 95 GREEN (NV)3Ed Fountain #2
#412 
Playoffs
Consolation
7:20 PM
SPARTA UNITED 94 SELECT BLUE (UT)1MOUNT SEYMOUR ROYALS (CND)0Ed Fountain #3
#413 
Playoffs
Consolation
7:20 PM
DOWNTOWN LAS VEGAS 94 WHITE (NV)1SPOKANE VALLEY 93 ELITE (WA)1Ed Fountain #4
#414 
Playoffs
Consolation
7:20 PM
NAPA VALLEY UNITED (CAN)7BROOMFIELD BLAST WHITE (CO)0Ed Fountain #5
2/16/2009
Boys U15 Adidas  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
#405 
Playoffs
Final
10:00 AM
ALBION HURRICANES 95 BLUE (TXS)1NEUSPORT FC 95 GREEN (NV)2BettyeWilson #1


4/4/2020 4:55:21 AM