Main Menu     College Coaches     Register to Attend     Website     Get Scores     Event Fields     Contact    
On This Page:
Boys U16 Telemundo    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
Boys U16 Adidas    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
Boys U16 Rotary of Las Vegas    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
2/14/2009
Boys U16 Telemundo  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Bracket 1
#509 
12:40 PM
JOHANSEN FC (SLE)3TUCSON TSA 93 RED (AZ)1BettyeWilson #4
#510 
12:40 PM
DOWNTOWN LAS VEGAS SC 93 GOLD (NV)0CEDAR RIVER ALLIANCE (IA)1BettyeWilson #7
#511 
6:00 PM
CEDAR RIVER ALLIANCE (IA)0JOHANSEN FC (SLE)2BettyeWilson #4
#512 
7:20 PM
TUCSON TSA 93 RED (AZ)2DOWNTOWN LAS VEGAS SC 93 GOLD (NV)0BettyeWilson #4
Bracket 2
#515 
12:40 PM
SANTOS LAGUNA (NV)4ERIN MILLS WHITE EAGLES (CND)1BettyeWilson #1
#516 
12:40 PM
PRIDE PREDATORS 93 (CO)0SANTA ROSA UNITED CELTIC (CAN)2BettyeWilson #3
#517 
6:00 PM
SANTA ROSA UNITED CELTIC (CAN)2SANTOS LAGUNA (NV)0BettyeWilson #1
#518 
7:20 PM
ERIN MILLS WHITE EAGLES (CND)1PRIDE PREDATORS 93 (CO)1BettyeWilson #1
Bracket 3
#521 
12:40 PM
TUZOS INTERAMERICA 93 (AZ)3COLTON AMERICA (CAS)0
#522 
2:00 PM
NEBRASKA ODP 1993 (NE)2CORDICA USA 93 (NV)3BettyeWilson #1
#523 
6:00 PM
CORDICA USA 93 (NV)0TUZOS INTERAMERICA 93 (AZ)1BettyeWilson #7
#524 
6:00 PM
COLTON AMERICA (CAS)3NEBRASKA ODP 1993 (NE)0BettyeWilson #3
Bracket 4
#527 
2:00 PM
ATLETICO SANTA ROSA (CAN)0AZ CHAMPIONS FC 93 (AZ)0
#528 
2:00 PM
IMPACT UNITED BLACK (UT)1LAS VEGAS PREMIER 93 (NV)1BettyeWilson #7
#529 
7:20 PM
LAS VEGAS PREMIER 93 (NV)3ATLETICO SANTA ROSA (CAN)2BettyeWilson #7
#530 
7:20 PM
AZ CHAMPIONS FC 93 (AZ)1IMPACT UNITED BLACK (UT)0BettyeWilson #3
2/15/2009
Boys U16 Telemundo  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Bracket 1
#513 
12:40 PM
JOHANSEN FC (SLE)0DOWNTOWN LAS VEGAS SC 93 GOLD (NV)3BettyeWilson #4
#514 
2:00 PM
CEDAR RIVER ALLIANCE (IA)1TUCSON TSA 93 RED (AZ)0BettyeWilson #6
Bracket 2
#519 
12:40 PM
SANTOS LAGUNA (NV)3PRIDE PREDATORS 93 (CO)0
#520 
2:00 PM
SANTA ROSA UNITED CELTIC (CAN)1ERIN MILLS WHITE EAGLES (CND)1
Bracket 3
#525 
12:40 PM
TUZOS INTERAMERICA 93 (AZ)1NEBRASKA ODP 1993 (NE)1BettyeWilson #6
#526 
2:00 PM
CORDICA USA 93 (NV)0COLTON AMERICA (CAS)1BettyeWilson #5
Bracket 4
#531 
12:40 PM
ATLETICO SANTA ROSA (CAN)0IMPACT UNITED BLACK (UT)1BettyeWilson #3
#532 
12:40 PM
LAS VEGAS PREMIER 93 (NV)1AZ CHAMPIONS FC 93 (AZ)2BettyeWilson #5
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
#677 
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
6:00 PM
JOHANSEN FC (SLE)0AZ CHAMPIONS FC 93 (AZ)1BettyeWilson #3
#678 
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
6:00 PM
SANTA ROSA UNITED CELTIC (CAN)3TUZOS INTERAMERICA 93 (AZ)2BettyeWilson #4
#680 
Playoffs
Consolation
7:20 PM
DOWNTOWN LAS VEGAS SC 93 GOLD (NV)1ATLETICO SANTA ROSA (CAN)1BettyeWilson #9
#681 
Playoffs
Consolation
7:20 PM
PRIDE PREDATORS 93 (CO)1NEBRASKA ODP 1993 (NE)1BettyWilson #10
#682 
Playoffs
Consolation
7:20 PM
TUCSON TSA 93 RED (AZ)6IMPACT UNITED BLACK (UT)1BettyeWilson #2
#683 
Playoffs
Consolation
7:20 PM
ERIN MILLS WHITE EAGLES (CND)1CORDICA USA 93 (NV)0BettyeWilson #8
#684 
Playoffs
Quarter-Finals
7:20 PM
CEDAR RIVER ALLIANCE (IA)2LAS VEGAS PREMIER 93 (NV)2BettyeWilson #5
#685 
Playoffs
Quarter-Finals
7:20 PM
SANTOS LAGUNA (NV)0COLTON AMERICA (CAS)1BettyeWilson #6
2/16/2009
Boys U16 Telemundo  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
#679 
Playoffs
Final
10:00 AM
AZ CHAMPIONS FC 93 (AZ)0SANTA ROSA UNITED CELTIC (CAN)3BettyeWilson #4
2/14/2009
Boys U16 Adidas  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Bracket 1
#534 
10:00 AM
BRAZIL FC 93 (NV)4SOUTH SAN JOSE PUMAS (CAN)1
#533 
11:20 AM
COLORADO STORM NORTH RED (CO)0RAMPAGE FC CB (UT)0
#535 
3:20 PM
CALGARY BLIZZARD MUSTANGS (CND)0COLORADO STORM NORTH RED (CO)1BettyeWilson #5
#536 
3:20 PM
RAMPAGE FC CB (UT)1BRAZIL FC 93 (NV)1BettyeWilson #6
#537 
8:40 PM
SOUTH SAN JOSE PUMAS (CAN)4CALGARY BLIZZARD MUSTANGS (CND)1BettyeWilson #6
Bracket 2
#543 
10:00 AM
YUMA UNITED 93 HEAT (AZ)0NORTHERN LIGHTS THUNDER (CND)1BettyeWilson #1
#544 
10:00 AM
DOWNTOWN LAS VEGAS 93 WHITE (NV)2PATTERSON BARCELONA (CAN)1BettyeWilson #7
#545 
3:20 PM
NORTHERN LIGHTS THUNDER (CND)1COLORADO STORM 93 ROYAL (CO)0BettyeWilson #3
#546 
3:20 PM
PATTERSON BARCELONA (CAN)0YUMA UNITED 93 HEAT (AZ)0BettyeWilson #4
#547 
8:40 PM
COLORADO STORM 93 ROYAL (CO)2DOWNTOWN LAS VEGAS 93 WHITE (NV)1BettyeWilson #5
2/15/2009
Boys U16 Adidas  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Bracket 1
#542 
10:00 AM
CALGARY BLIZZARD MUSTANGS (CND)0BRAZIL FC 93 (NV)9BettyeWilson #9
#539 
10:00 AM
COLORADO STORM NORTH RED (CO)0SOUTH SAN JOSE PUMAS (CAN)3BettyWilson #10
#540 
3:20 PM
BRAZIL FC 93 (NV)2COLORADO STORM NORTH RED (CO)0BettyeWilson #8
#538 
3:20 PM
RAMPAGE FC CB (UT)7CALGARY BLIZZARD MUSTANGS (CND)1BettyeWilson #2
#541 
7:20 PM
SOUTH SAN JOSE PUMAS (CAN)1RAMPAGE FC CB (UT)1BettyeWilson #3
Bracket 2
#549 
10:00 AM
NORTHERN LIGHTS THUNDER (CND)0DOWNTOWN LAS VEGAS 93 WHITE (NV)0
#552 
11:20 AM
COLORADO STORM 93 ROYAL (CO)0PATTERSON BARCELONA (CAN)1
#550 
3:20 PM
PATTERSON BARCELONA (CAN)0NORTHERN LIGHTS THUNDER (CND)0BettyWilson #10
#548 
3:20 PM
YUMA UNITED 93 HEAT (AZ)1COLORADO STORM 93 ROYAL (CO)0BettyeWilson #9
#551 
7:20 PM
DOWNTOWN LAS VEGAS 93 WHITE (NV)1YUMA UNITED 93 HEAT (AZ)1BettyeWilson #4
2/16/2009
Boys U16 Adidas  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
#686 
Playoffs
Final
10:00 AM
BRAZIL FC 93 (NV)1NORTHERN LIGHTS THUNDER (CND)2BettyeWilson #3
2/14/2009
Boys U16 Rotary of Las Vegas  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Bracket 1
#553 
2:00 PM
COLORADO STORM NORTH SAMBA (CO)2GUILDFORD ATHLETIC AZORES (CND)1Ed Fountain #1
#554 
2:00 PM
STANISLAUS UNITED (CAN)2PLAYERS SC 93 BLUE (NV)1Ed Fountain #2
#555 
8:40 PM
PLAYERS SC 93 BLUE (NV)1COLORADO STORM NORTH SAMBA (CO)2Ed Fountain #5
#556 
8:40 PM
GUILDFORD ATHLETIC AZORES (CND)1STANISLAUS UNITED (CAN)0Ed Fountain #4
Bracket 2
#559 
2:00 PM
RIO VISTA HAMMERHEADS (NM)1NEUSPORT FC 94' GREEN (NV)1Ed Fountain #3
#560 
2:00 PM
MARIN FC 93 BLUE (CAN)5WESTMINSTER AFC SAMBA (CO)0Ed Fountain #4
#561 
7:20 PM
NEUSPORT FC 94' GREEN (NV)0MARIN FC 93 BLUE (CAN)1Ed Fountain #1
#562 
7:20 PM
WESTMINSTER AFC SAMBA (CO)0RIO VISTA HAMMERHEADS (NM)1Ed Fountain #2
2/15/2009
Boys U16 Rotary of Las Vegas  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Bracket 1
#557 
10:00 AM
COLORADO STORM NORTH SAMBA (CO)2STANISLAUS UNITED (CAN)2Ed Fountain #1
#558 
10:00 AM
PLAYERS SC 93 BLUE (NV)1GUILDFORD ATHLETIC AZORES (CND)0Ed Fountain #2
Bracket 2
#563 
8:40 AM
NEUSPORT FC 94' GREEN (NV)2WESTMINSTER AFC SAMBA (CO)1Ed Fountain #1
#564 
8:40 AM
MARIN FC 93 BLUE (CAN)3RIO VISTA HAMMERHEADS (NM)0Ed Fountain #2
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
#690 
Playoffs
Consolation
3:20 PM
GUILDFORD ATHLETIC AZORES (CND)2NEUSPORT FC 94' GREEN (NV)1Ed Fountain #3
#691 
Playoffs
Consolation
3:20 PM
PLAYERS SC 93 BLUE (NV)1WESTMINSTER AFC SAMBA (CO)0Ed Fountain #4
#687 
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
3:20 PM
COLORADO STORM NORTH SAMBA (CO)0RIO VISTA HAMMERHEADS (NM)1Ed Fountain #1
#688 
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
3:20 PM
STANISLAUS UNITED (CAN)1MARIN FC 93 BLUE (CAN)3Ed Fountain #2
2/16/2009
Boys U16 Rotary of Las Vegas  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
#689 
Playoffs
Final
10:00 AM
RIO VISTA HAMMERHEADS (NM)0MARIN FC 93 BLUE (CAN)2BettyeWilson #2


3/30/2020 2:59:55 AM