Main Menu     College Coaches     Register to Attend     Website     Get Scores     Event Fields     Contact    
On This Page:
Mens U19 Telemundo    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
Mens U19 Adidas    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
2/14/2009
Mens U19 Telemundo  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Bracket 1
#630 
11:20 AM
TSAWWASSEN HOTSPUR (CND)2EASTERN IOWA UNITED BLUE (IA)2BettyWilson #10
#629 
12:40 PM
BRASIL FC (CAS)1ESCUELA LATINO AMERICA ZAMORA (NV)1BettyeWilson #2
#631 
4:40 PM
EASTERN IOWA UNITED BLUE (IA)0BRASIL FC (CAS)2BettyeWilson #9
#632 
4:40 PM
ESCUELA LATINO AMERICA ZAMORA (NV)0TSAWWASSEN HOTSPUR (CND)1BettyWilson #10
Bracket 2
#635 
12:40 PM
SAN JUAN SC LIGHTNING '91 (CAN)4UTB-CULIACAN DE SINALOA (MEX)1BettyeWilson #9
#636 
12:40 PM
BOULDER COUNTY FORCE RED (CO)1REAL LVSC 91 GOLD (NV)0BettyWilson #10
#637 
6:00 PM
REAL LVSC 91 GOLD (NV)2SAN JUAN SC LIGHTNING '91 (CAN)2BettyeWilson #5
#638 
6:00 PM
UTB-CULIACAN DE SINALOA (MEX)1BOULDER COUNTY FORCE RED (CO)0BettyeWilson #6
Bracket 3
#641 
11:20 AM
TUCSON TSA 91 RED (AZ)1IMPACT UNITED BLACK (UT)2BettyeWilson #9
#642 
12:40 PM
GLEN SHIELDS SUN DEVILS (CND)1CASA BOCA JR (CAN)1BettyeWilson #8
#643 
6:00 PM
CASA BOCA JR (CAN)1TUCSON TSA 91 RED (AZ)3BettyeWilson #2
#644 
6:00 PM
IMPACT UNITED BLACK (UT)2GLEN SHIELDS SUN DEVILS (CND)0BettyeWilson #8
Bracket 4
#647 
12:40 PM
CLUB ATLAS ACADEMY ENSENADA (MEX)1COLORADO STORM ROYAL (CO)3BettyeWilson #5
#648 
12:40 PM
TURLOCK TORNADOS (CAN)1RENO INTERNATIONAL ZEPHYRS (NV)1BettyeWilson #6
#649 
6:00 PM
RENO INTERNATIONAL ZEPHYRS (NV)1CLUB ATLAS ACADEMY ENSENADA (MEX)1BettyeWilson #9
#650 
6:00 PM
COLORADO STORM ROYAL (CO)0TURLOCK TORNADOS (CAN)2BettyWilson #10
2/15/2009
Mens U19 Telemundo  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Bracket 1
#633 
11:20 AM
BRASIL FC (CAS)0TSAWWASSEN HOTSPUR (CND)0BettyeWilson #7
#634 
11:20 AM
EASTERN IOWA UNITED BLUE (IA)0ESCUELA LATINO AMERICA ZAMORA (NV)1BettyeWilson #1
Bracket 2
#639 
12:40 PM
SAN JUAN SC LIGHTNING '91 (CAN)3BOULDER COUNTY FORCE RED (CO)0BettyeWilson #7
#640 
12:40 PM
REAL LVSC 91 GOLD (NV)1UTB-CULIACAN DE SINALOA (MEX)1BettyeWilson #1
Bracket 3
#645 
12:40 PM
TUCSON TSA 91 RED (AZ)1GLEN SHIELDS SUN DEVILS (CND)1BettyeWilson #8
#646 
12:40 PM
CASA BOCA JR (CAN)2IMPACT UNITED BLACK (UT)0BettyeWilson #2
Bracket 4
#651 
12:40 PM
CLUB ATLAS ACADEMY ENSENADA (MEX)2TURLOCK TORNADOS (CAN)2BettyeWilson #9
#652 
12:40 PM
RENO INTERNATIONAL ZEPHYRS (NV)1COLORADO STORM ROYAL (CO)2BettyWilson #10
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
#710 
Playoffs
Quarter-Finals
6:00 PM
TSAWWASSEN HOTSPUR (CND)2COLORADO STORM ROYAL (CO)1BettyeWilson #9
#711 
Playoffs
Quarter-Finals
6:00 PM
UTB-CULIACAN DE SINALOA (MEX)1TUCSON TSA 91 RED (AZ)3BettyeWilson #2
#703 
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
6:00 PM
BRASIL FC (CAS)0TURLOCK TORNADOS (CAN)2BettyeWilson #1
#704 
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
6:00 PM
SAN JUAN SC LIGHTNING '91 (CAN)6IMPACT UNITED BLACK (UT)0BettyeWilson #7
#706 
Playoffs
Consolation
8:40 PM
EASTERN IOWA UNITED BLUE (IA)3RENO INTERNATIONAL ZEPHYRS (NV)0BettyeWilson #2
#707 
Playoffs
Consolation
8:40 PM
BOULDER COUNTY FORCE RED (CO)2GLEN SHIELDS SUN DEVILS (CND)0BettyeWilson #8
#708 
Playoffs
Consolation
8:40 PM
ESCUELA LATINO AMERICA ZAMORA (NV)3CLUB ATLAS ACADEMY ENSENADA (MEX)3BettyeWilson #3
#709 
Playoffs
Consolation
8:40 PM
REAL LVSC 91 GOLD (NV)0CASA BOCA JR (CAN)2BettyeWilson #4
2/16/2009
Mens U19 Telemundo  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
#705 
Playoffs
Final
11:30 AM
TURLOCK TORNADOS (CAN)0SAN JUAN SC LIGHTNING '91 (CAN)1BettyeWilson #7
2/14/2009
Mens U19 Adidas  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Bracket 1
#653 
2:00 PM
BROOKFIELD SA RED (WI)2NEUSPORT FC 91 GREEN (NV)1BettyeWilson #9
#654 
2:00 PM
HAYWARD MORELIA (CAN)5BOULDER COUNTY FORCE MAN U (CO)2BettyWilson #10
#655 
7:20 PM
BOULDER COUNTY FORCE MAN U (CO)0BROOKFIELD SA RED (WI)2BettyeWilson #6
#656 
8:40 PM
NEUSPORT FC 91 GREEN (NV)3HAYWARD MORELIA (CAN)3BettyeWilson #1
Bracket 2
#659 
2:00 PM
DOWNTOWN LAS VEGAS SC 91 GOLD (NV)3PRINCE GEORGE KODIAKS (CND)1BettyeWilson #4
#660 
2:00 PM
SOLANO LOS AMIGOS (CAN)3PUEBLO RANGERS SELECT (CO)0BettyeWilson #3
#661 
7:20 PM
PUEBLO RANGERS SELECT (CO)0DOWNTOWN LAS VEGAS SC 91 GOLD (NV)4BettyeWilson #5
#662 
8:40 PM
PRINCE GEORGE KODIAKS (CND)1SOLANO LOS AMIGOS (CAN)1BettyeWilson #7
Bracket 3
#665 
2:00 PM
CHICAGO UNITED FC (IL)1LA ROCA AB (UT)3BettyeWilson #6
#666 
2:00 PM
ACADEMY FC COBRAS (NV)0MALIBU FC (CAN)3BettyeWilson #5
#667 
7:20 PM
MALIBU FC (CAN)3CHICAGO UNITED FC (IL)1BettyeWilson #2
#668 
7:20 PM
LA ROCA AB (UT)4ACADEMY FC COBRAS (NV)1BettyeWilson #8
Bracket 4
#671 
2:00 PM
GUADALAJARA RED MACHINE (CAS)2VANCOUVER SELECTS (CND)3BettyeWilson #8
#672 
2:00 PM
SCOTTSDALE 91 BLACKHAWKS (AZ)0NEWARK SC ARGONAUTS (CAN)2BettyeWilson #2
#673 
7:20 PM
NEWARK SC ARGONAUTS (CAN)0GUADALAJARA RED MACHINE (CAS)2BettyeWilson #9
#674 
7:20 PM
VANCOUVER SELECTS (CND)7SCOTTSDALE 91 BLACKHAWKS (AZ)1BettyWilson #10
2/15/2009
Mens U19 Adidas  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Bracket 1
#657 
2:00 PM
BROOKFIELD SA RED (WI)1HAYWARD MORELIA (CAN)1BettyeWilson #2
#658 
2:00 PM
BOULDER COUNTY FORCE MAN U (CO)1NEUSPORT FC 91 GREEN (NV)2BettyeWilson #8
Bracket 2
#663 
2:00 PM
DOWNTOWN LAS VEGAS SC 91 GOLD (NV)1SOLANO LOS AMIGOS (CAN)1BettyeWilson #7
#664 
2:00 PM
PUEBLO RANGERS SELECT (CO)0PRINCE GEORGE KODIAKS (CND)4BettyeWilson #1
Bracket 3
#669 
2:00 PM
CHICAGO UNITED FC (IL)5ACADEMY FC COBRAS (NV)1BettyeWilson #4
#670 
2:00 PM
MALIBU FC (CAN)1LA ROCA AB (UT)0BettyeWilson #3
Bracket 4
#675 
2:00 PM
GUADALAJARA RED MACHINE (CAS)0SCOTTSDALE 91 BLACKHAWKS (AZ)1BettyeWilson #9
#676 
2:00 PM
NEWARK SC ARGONAUTS (CAN)0VANCOUVER SELECTS (CND)5BettyWilson #10
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
#719 
Playoffs
Quarter-Finals
6:00 PM
HAYWARD MORELIA (CAN)0GUADALAJARA RED MACHINE (CAS)1BettyWilson #10
#720 
Playoffs
Quarter-Finals
6:00 PM
SOLANO LOS AMIGOS (CAN)0LA ROCA AB (UT)2BettyeWilson #8
#712 
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
6:00 PM
BROOKFIELD SA RED (WI)0VANCOUVER SELECTS (CND)2BettyeWilson #5
#713 
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
6:00 PM
DOWNTOWN LAS VEGAS SC 91 GOLD (NV)1MALIBU FC (CAN)3BettyeWilson #6
#715 
Playoffs
Consolation
8:40 PM
BOULDER COUNTY FORCE MAN U (CO)2NEWARK SC ARGONAUTS (CAN)3BettyeWilson #9
#716 
Playoffs
Consolation
8:40 PM
PUEBLO RANGERS SELECT (CO)1ACADEMY FC COBRAS (NV)6BettyWilson #10
#717 
Playoffs
Consolation
8:40 PM
NEUSPORT FC 91 GREEN (NV)0SCOTTSDALE 91 BLACKHAWKS (AZ)1BettyeWilson #5
#718 
Playoffs
Consolation
8:40 PM
PRINCE GEORGE KODIAKS (CND)0CHICAGO UNITED FC (IL)1BettyeWilson #6
2/16/2009
Mens U19 Adidas  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
#714 
Playoffs
Final
11:30 AM
VANCOUVER SELECTS (CND)2MALIBU FC (CAN)0BettyeWilson #1


9/23/2020 2:36:00 PM