Main Menu     College Coaches     Register to Attend     Website     Get Scores     Event Fields     Contact    
On This Page:
Girls U15 Telemundo    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
Girls U15 Adidas    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
2/14/2009
Girls U15 Telemundo  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Bracket 1
#721 
10:00 AM
ELK GROVE EVERTON FC (CAN)1PRIDE PREDATORS 94 (CO)3KelloggZaher #05
#722 
3:20 PM
TUCSON TSA 94 RED (AZ)1ELK GROVE EVERTON FC (CAN)0KelloggZaher #02
#723 
8:40 PM
PRIDE PREDATORS 94 (CO)1TUCSON TSA 94 RED (AZ)1KelloggZaher #08
Bracket 2
#724 
10:00 AM
AZFC 94 HAMMERS (AZ)0CALGARY NW UNITED RUSH (CND)0KelloggZaher #06
#725 
3:20 PM
VALLEJO STRIKERS GOLD (CAN)2AZFC 94 HAMMERS (AZ)1KelloggZaher #03
#726 
8:40 PM
CALGARY NW UNITED RUSH (CND)0VALLEJO STRIKERS GOLD (CAN)4KellogZaher #10
Bracket 3
#727 
11:20 AM
SEMIAHMOO SPIRIT (CND)0CALIFORNIA COUGARS 94 (CAN)0KelloggZaher #09
#728 
3:20 PM
WESTMINSTER AFC SAMBA (CO)6SEMIAHMOO SPIRIT (CND)0KelloggZaher #04
#729 
8:40 PM
CALIFORNIA COUGARS 94 (CAN)0WESTMINSTER AFC SAMBA (CO)3KellogZaher #11
Bracket 4
#730 
11:20 AM
DAVIS LEGACY SHOCK (CAN)1TSAWWASSEN TRIPLE THREAT (CND)0KelloggZaher #06
#731 
4:40 PM
LAS VEGAS PREMIER 94 WHITE (NV)0DAVIS LEGACY SHOCK (CAN)0KelloggZaher #02
#732 
8:40 PM
TSAWWASSEN TRIPLE THREAT (CND)1LAS VEGAS PREMIER 94 WHITE (NV)1KelloggZaher #09
2/15/2009
Girls U15 Telemundo  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
#766 
Playoffs
Consolation
10:00 AM
ELK GROVE EVERTON FC (CAN)3TSAWWASSEN TRIPLE THREAT (CND)2KelloggZaher #01
#767 
Playoffs
Consolation
10:00 AM
CALGARY NW UNITED RUSH (CND)1SEMIAHMOO SPIRIT (CND)3KelloggZaher #02
#757 
Playoffs
Quarter-Finals
10:00 AM
PRIDE PREDATORS 94 (CO)3AZFC 94 HAMMERS (AZ)0KelloggZaher #08
#758 
Playoffs
Quarter-Finals
10:00 AM
DAVIS LEGACY SHOCK (CAN)0CALIFORNIA COUGARS 94 (CAN)2KelloggZaher #09
#759 
Playoffs
Quarter-Finals
10:00 AM
VALLEJO STRIKERS GOLD (CAN)1TUCSON TSA 94 RED (AZ)2KellogZaher #10
#760 
Playoffs
Quarter-Finals
10:00 AM
WESTMINSTER AFC SAMBA (CO)3LAS VEGAS PREMIER 94 WHITE (NV)2KellogZaher #11
#763 
Playoffs
Consolation
3:20 PM
AZFC 94 HAMMERS (AZ)1DAVIS LEGACY SHOCK (CAN)0KellogZaher #10
#764 
Playoffs
Consolation
3:20 PM
VALLEJO STRIKERS GOLD (CAN)2LAS VEGAS PREMIER 94 WHITE (NV)2KellogZaher #11
#768 
Playoffs
Consolation
4:40 PM
ELK GROVE EVERTON FC (CAN)1SEMIAHMOO SPIRIT (CND)0KelloggZaher #01
#761 
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
4:40 PM
PRIDE PREDATORS 94 (CO)2CALIFORNIA COUGARS 94 (CAN)0KellogZaher #10
#762 
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
4:40 PM
TUCSON TSA 94 RED (AZ)0WESTMINSTER AFC SAMBA (CO)2KellogZaher #11
#769 
Playoffs
Consolation
6:00 PM
TSAWWASSEN TRIPLE THREAT (CND)7CALGARY NW UNITED RUSH (CND)1KelloggZaher #01
2/16/2009
Girls U15 Telemundo  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
#765 
Playoffs
Final
10:00 AM
PRIDE PREDATORS 94 (CO)1WESTMINSTER AFC SAMBA (CO)0BettyeWilson #6
2/14/2009
Girls U15 Adidas  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Bracket 1
#241 
11:20 AM
IMPACT UNITED BLACK (UT)1NOVATO UNITED 93 (CAN)0KellogZaher #10
#242 
3:20 PM
OMEGA SC SELECT BLACK (KS)0IMPACT UNITED BLACK (UT)2KellogZaher #11
#243 
8:40 PM
NOVATO UNITED 93 (CAN)2OMEGA SC SELECT BLACK (KS)1KelloggZaher #03
Bracket 2
#246 
10:00 AM
CALGARY BLIZZARD JUVENTUS (CND)3DOWNTOWN LAS VEGAS SC 94 GOLD (NV)0Ed Fountain #5
#244 
3:20 PM
RIO RANCHO DESERT EMERALDS (NM)0CALGARY BLIZZARD JUVENTUS (CND)1Ed Fountain #5
#245 
8:40 PM
DOWNTOWN LAS VEGAS SC 94 GOLD (NV)0RIO RANCHO DESERT EMERALDS (NM)3Ed Fountain #1
Bracket 3
#249 
11:20 AM
LAROCA FC SELECT RA (UT)2WESTMINSTER AFC COSMOS (CO)0Ed Fountain #5
#248 
4:40 PM
WESTMINSTER AFC COSMOS (CO)5ALASKA RUSH 94 (AK)0Ed Fountain #5
#247 
8:40 PM
ALASKA RUSH 94 (AK)0LAROCA FC SELECT RA (UT)4Ed Fountain #2
Bracket 4
#250 
11:20 AM
DAKOTA REV FURY (MN)0BALLISTIC SO 94 (NV)1KellogZaher #11
#251 
4:40 PM
COLORADO UNITED BLUE (CO)0DAKOTA REV FURY (MN)1KelloggZaher #01
#252 
8:40 PM
BALLISTIC SO 94 (NV)0COLORADO UNITED BLUE (CO)0KelloggZaher #04
2/15/2009
Girls U15 Adidas  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
#460 
Playoffs
Quarter-Finals
10:00 AM
IMPACT UNITED BLACK (UT)2RIO RANCHO DESERT EMERALDS (NM)3KelloggZaher #03
#461 
Playoffs
Quarter-Finals
10:00 AM
BALLISTIC SO 94 (NV)3WESTMINSTER AFC COSMOS (CO)2KelloggZaher #04
#462 
Playoffs
Quarter-Finals
10:00 AM
CALGARY BLIZZARD JUVENTUS (CND)1NOVATO UNITED 93 (CAN)0KelloggZaher #05
#463 
Playoffs
Quarter-Finals
10:00 AM
LAROCA FC SELECT RA (UT)1DAKOTA REV FURY (MN)2KelloggZaher #06
#501 
Playoffs
Consolation
2:00 PM
OMEGA SC SELECT BLACK (KS)2COLORADO UNITED BLUE (CO)1Ed Fountain #4
#502 
Playoffs
Consolation
2:00 PM
DOWNTOWN LAS VEGAS SC 94 GOLD (NV)1ALASKA RUSH 94 (AK)0Ed Fountain #5
#464 
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
4:40 PM
RIO RANCHO DESERT EMERALDS (NM)6BALLISTIC SO 94 (NV)5KelloggZaher #08
#465 
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
4:40 PM
CALGARY BLIZZARD JUVENTUS (CND)1DAKOTA REV FURY (MN)0KelloggZaher #09
#503 
Playoffs
Consolation
8:40 PM
OMEGA SC SELECT BLACK (KS)3DOWNTOWN LAS VEGAS SC 94 GOLD (NV)1Ed Fountain #5
#504 
Playoffs
Consolation
8:40 PM
COLORADO UNITED BLUE (CO)5ALASKA RUSH 94 (AK)0Ed Fountain #4
#466 
Playoffs
Consolation
8:40 PM
IMPACT UNITED BLACK (UT)0WESTMINSTER AFC COSMOS (CO)0Ed Fountain #1
#467 
Playoffs
Consolation
8:40 PM
NOVATO UNITED 93 (CAN)1LAROCA FC SELECT RA (UT)0Ed Fountain #2
2/16/2009
Girls U15 Adidas  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
#468 
Playoffs
Final
10:00 AM
RIO RANCHO DESERT EMERALDS (NM)0CALGARY BLIZZARD JUVENTUS (CND)5BettyWilson #10


8/6/2020 6:53:41 AM