Main Menu     College Coaches     Register to Attend     Website     Get Scores     Event Fields     Contact    
On This Page:
Girls U16 Telemundo    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
Girls U16 Adidas    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
Girls U16 Rotary of Las Vegas    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
2/14/2009
Girls U16 Telemundo  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Bracket 1
#733 
12:40 PM
GRANITE FC COE (NH)3LAS VEGAS PREMIER 93 WHITE (NV)1KelloggZaher #04
#734 
12:40 PM
BOISE NATIONALS BLAST BLUE (ID)449ER UNITED BLAZE (CAN)0KelloggZaher #03
#735 
6:00 PM
LAS VEGAS PREMIER 93 WHITE (NV)0BOISE NATIONALS BLAST BLUE (ID)1KelloggZaher #03
#736 
6:00 PM
49ER UNITED BLAZE (CAN)1GRANITE FC COE (NH)1KelloggZaher #04
Bracket 2
#740 
11:20 AM
ECLIPSE SELECT EAST 92-93 (IL)2COLORADO STORM ACADEMY (CO)0KelloggZaher #05
#739 
12:40 PM
AMERICA FUTBOL (UT)1SAGEBRUSH SC NEVADA SELECT (NV)0KelloggZaher #05
#741 
6:00 PM
COLORADO STORM ACADEMY (CO)2AMERICA FUTBOL (UT)0KellogZaher #10
#742 
6:00 PM
SAGEBRUSH SC NEVADA SELECT (NV)0ECLIPSE SELECT EAST 92-93 (IL)1KellogZaher #11
Bracket 3
#746 
11:20 AM
CALGARY NSD FUSION (CND)1MESA UNITED 93 BLUE (AZ)1KelloggZaher #01
#745 
12:40 PM
NEBRASKA ODP 1993 (NE)1SACRAMENTO UNITED EXTREME (CAN)1KelloggZaher #06
#747 
6:00 PM
MESA UNITED 93 BLUE (AZ)1NEBRASKA ODP 1993 (NE)1KelloggZaher #08
#748 
6:00 PM
SACRAMENTO UNITED EXTREME (CAN)0CALGARY NSD FUSION (CND)0KelloggZaher #09
Bracket 4
#751 
2:00 PM
SEMIAHMOO STORM (CND)1RIVERSIDE RENEGADES (CO)1KelloggZaher #05
#752 
2:00 PM
JB MARINE UPHOFF (MO)3DAVIS LEGACY XTREME (CAN)0KelloggZaher #06
#753 
6:00 PM
DAVIS LEGACY XTREME (CAN)3SEMIAHMOO STORM (CND)1KelloggZaher #01
#754 
6:00 PM
RIVERSIDE RENEGADES (CO)0JB MARINE UPHOFF (MO)2KelloggZaher #02
2/15/2009
Girls U16 Telemundo  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Bracket 1
#737 
11:20 AM
LAS VEGAS PREMIER 93 WHITE (NV)249ER UNITED BLAZE (CAN)2KelloggZaher #03
#738 
11:20 AM
BOISE NATIONALS BLAST BLUE (ID)2GRANITE FC COE (NH)3KelloggZaher #04
Bracket 2
#743 
11:20 AM
AMERICA FUTBOL (UT)0ECLIPSE SELECT EAST 92-93 (IL)2KelloggZaher #01
#744 
11:20 AM
COLORADO STORM ACADEMY (CO)3SAGEBRUSH SC NEVADA SELECT (NV)0KelloggZaher #02
Bracket 3
#749 
11:20 AM
NEBRASKA ODP 1993 (NE)0CALGARY NSD FUSION (CND)0KelloggZaher #05
#750 
11:20 AM
MESA UNITED 93 BLUE (AZ)2SACRAMENTO UNITED EXTREME (CAN)2KelloggZaher #06
Bracket 4
#755 
11:20 AM
SEMIAHMOO STORM (CND)1JB MARINE UPHOFF (MO)2KelloggZaher #07
#756 
11:20 AM
DAVIS LEGACY XTREME (CAN)1RIVERSIDE RENEGADES (CO)1KelloggZaher #08
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
#775 
Playoffs
Consolation
4:40 PM
49ER UNITED BLAZE (CAN)0RIVERSIDE RENEGADES (CO)0KelloggZaher #02
#776 
Playoffs
Consolation
4:40 PM
AMERICA FUTBOL (UT)0CALGARY NSD FUSION (CND)1KelloggZaher #03
#777 
Playoffs
Quarter-Finals
4:40 PM
BOISE NATIONALS BLAST BLUE (ID)0DAVIS LEGACY XTREME (CAN)1KelloggZaher #04
#778 
Playoffs
Quarter-Finals
4:40 PM
COLORADO STORM ACADEMY (CO)1MESA UNITED 93 BLUE (AZ)0KelloggZaher #05
#770 
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
4:40 PM
GRANITE FC COE (NH)0JB MARINE UPHOFF (MO)4KelloggZaher #07
#771 
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
4:40 PM
ECLIPSE SELECT EAST 92-93 (IL)2SACRAMENTO UNITED EXTREME (CAN)1KelloggZaher #06
#773 
Playoffs
Consolation
6:00 PM
LAS VEGAS PREMIER 93 WHITE (NV)0SEMIAHMOO STORM (CND)1KelloggZaher #02
#774 
Playoffs
Consolation
6:00 PM
SAGEBRUSH SC NEVADA SELECT (NV)0NEBRASKA ODP 1993 (NE)2KelloggZaher #03
2/16/2009
Girls U16 Telemundo  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
#772 
Playoffs
Final
10:00 AM
JB MARINE UPHOFF (MO)1ECLIPSE SELECT EAST 92-93 (IL)0BettyeWilson #5
2/14/2009
Girls U16 Adidas  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Bracket 1
#278 
10:00 AM
WESTSOUND FC REDS (WA)1SPARTA UNITED 93 PREMIER (UT)2KelloggZaher #02
#277 
12:40 PM
LAS VEGAS PREMIER 93 RED (NV)1BURNABY HAVOC (CND)0KelloggZaher #01
#280 
3:20 PM
SPARTA UNITED 93 PREMIER (UT)3LAS VEGAS PREMIER 93 RED (NV)1KelloggZaher #08
#279 
4:40 PM
BURNABY HAVOC (CND)0KUFC PREMIER 93 (IL)3KelloggZaher #09
#281 
8:40 PM
KUFC PREMIER 93 (IL)2WESTSOUND FC REDS (WA)2KelloggZaher #05
Bracket 2
#287 
8:40 AM
MARIN FC 93 RED (CAN)1DOWNTOWN LAS VEGAS SC 93 GOLD (NV)2KelloggZaher #08
#288 
10:00 AM
COQUITLAM METRO FORD MILAN (CND)1COLORADO UNITED WHITE (CO)1KelloggZaher #04
#289 
3:20 PM
DOWNTOWN LAS VEGAS SC 93 GOLD (NV)1EVANSTON PREMIER (IL)0KellogZaher #10
#290 
4:40 PM
COLORADO UNITED WHITE (CO)0MARIN FC 93 RED (CAN)1KellogZaher #11
#291 
7:20 PM
EVANSTON PREMIER (IL)0COQUITLAM METRO FORD MILAN (CND)1KelloggZaher #02
2/15/2009
Girls U16 Adidas  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Bracket 1
#286 
8:40 AM
SPARTA UNITED 93 PREMIER (UT)1KUFC PREMIER 93 (IL)2KelloggZaher #01
#283 
8:40 AM
WESTSOUND FC REDS (WA)1BURNABY HAVOC (CND)0KelloggZaher #02
#284 
3:20 PM
BURNABY HAVOC (CND)0SPARTA UNITED 93 PREMIER (UT)5KelloggZaher #03
#282 
3:20 PM
KUFC PREMIER 93 (IL)1LAS VEGAS PREMIER 93 RED (NV)1KelloggZaher #02
#285 
7:20 PM
LAS VEGAS PREMIER 93 RED (NV)0WESTSOUND FC REDS (WA)3KelloggZaher #04
Bracket 2
#296 
8:40 AM
EVANSTON PREMIER (IL)0COLORADO UNITED WHITE (CO)1KelloggZaher #03
#293 
8:40 AM
DOWNTOWN LAS VEGAS SC 93 GOLD (NV)0COQUITLAM METRO FORD MILAN (CND)2KelloggZaher #04
#292 
3:20 PM
MARIN FC 93 RED (CAN)0EVANSTON PREMIER (IL)0KelloggZaher #04
#294 
3:20 PM
COLORADO UNITED WHITE (CO)0DOWNTOWN LAS VEGAS SC 93 GOLD (NV)3KelloggZaher #05
#295 
7:20 PM
COQUITLAM METRO FORD MILAN (CND)1MARIN FC 93 RED (CAN)1KelloggZaher #03
2/16/2009
Girls U16 Adidas  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
#386 
Playoffs
Final
10:00 AM
SPARTA UNITED 93 PREMIER (UT)1DOWNTOWN LAS VEGAS SC 93 GOLD (NV)2BettyeWilson #9
2/14/2009
Girls U16 Rotary of Las Vegas  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Bracket 1
#297 
10:00 AM
LAS VEGAS UNITED (NV)0GILLETTE GC UNITED (WY)2KelloggZaher #01
#298 
11:20 AM
GLENVIEW ELITE (IL)1WESTMINSTER AFC COSMOS (CO)1KelloggZaher #02
#300 
3:20 PM
GILLETTE GC UNITED (WY)0GLENVIEW ELITE (IL)3KelloggZaher #09
#299 
4:40 PM
SOLANO UNITED (CAN)3LAS VEGAS UNITED (NV)1KelloggZaher #08
#301 
8:40 PM
WESTMINSTER AFC COSMOS (CO)3SOLANO UNITED (CAN)0KelloggZaher #01
Bracket 2
#307 
10:00 AM
BOISE NATIONALS BLAST WHITE (ID)0NEUSPORT FC 94 SOUTH (NV)0KelloggZaher #07
#308 
11:20 AM
MUSTANG BOCA EXTREME (CAN)1INFINITY PREMIER (UT)1KelloggZaher #04
#310 
3:20 PM
NEUSPORT FC 94 SOUTH (NV)0MUSTANG BOCA EXTREME (CAN)1KelloggZaher #01
#309 
4:40 PM
COLORADO UNITED BLUE (CO)2BOISE NATIONALS BLAST WHITE (ID)0KellogZaher #10
#311 
8:40 PM
INFINITY PREMIER (UT)1COLORADO UNITED BLUE (CO)0KelloggZaher #02
2/15/2009
Girls U16 Rotary of Las Vegas  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Bracket 1
#306 
8:40 AM
GLENVIEW ELITE (IL)3SOLANO UNITED (CAN)0KelloggZaher #05
#303 
8:40 AM
WESTMINSTER AFC COSMOS (CO)4LAS VEGAS UNITED (NV)0KelloggZaher #06
#302 
3:20 PM
SOLANO UNITED (CAN)1GILLETTE GC UNITED (WY)2KelloggZaher #06
#304 
3:20 PM
LAS VEGAS UNITED (NV)0GLENVIEW ELITE (IL)3KelloggZaher #07
#305 
7:20 PM
GILLETTE GC UNITED (WY)0WESTMINSTER AFC COSMOS (CO)2KelloggZaher #01
Bracket 2
#316 
8:40 AM
COLORADO UNITED BLUE (CO)0MUSTANG BOCA EXTREME (CAN)1KelloggZaher #07
#313 
10:00 AM
BOISE NATIONALS BLAST WHITE (ID)0INFINITY PREMIER (UT)5KelloggZaher #07
#312 
3:20 PM
NEUSPORT FC 94 SOUTH (NV)0COLORADO UNITED BLUE (CO)1KelloggZaher #08
#314 
3:20 PM
MUSTANG BOCA EXTREME (CAN)6BOISE NATIONALS BLAST WHITE (ID)0KelloggZaher #09
#315 
7:20 PM
INFINITY PREMIER (UT)4NEUSPORT FC 94 SOUTH (NV)0KelloggZaher #02
2/16/2009
Girls U16 Rotary of Las Vegas  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
#382 
Playoffs
Final
10:00 AM
GLENVIEW ELITE (IL)1INFINITY PREMIER (UT)0BettyeWilson #8


1/18/2020 6:13:31 AM