Main Menu     College Coaches     Register to Attend     Website     Get Scores     Event Fields     Contact    
On This Page:
Womens U19 Telemundo    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
Womens U19 Adidas    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
2/14/2009
Womens U19 Telemundo  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Bracket 1
#353 
8:40 AM
ABBOTSFORD MARINERS (CND)0MEQUON SC (WI)0KelloggZaher #01
#354 
2:00 PM
SOLANO SC KAOS (CAN)1ABBOTSFORD MARINERS (CND)0KelloggZaher #08
#355 
7:20 PM
MEQUON SC (WI)1SOLANO SC KAOS (CAN)0KelloggZaher #01
Bracket 2
#356 
8:40 AM
GREATER LONDON BULLETS (CND)0BFUT ACADEMY HEAT (CAN)0KellogZaher #11
#357 
2:00 PM
PLAYERS SC 91 BLUE (NV)5GREATER LONDON BULLETS (CND)1KellogZaher #10
#358 
7:20 PM
BFUT ACADEMY HEAT (CAN)0PLAYERS SC 91 BLUE (NV)4KelloggZaher #03
Bracket 3
#359 
8:40 AM
OMEGA SC SELECT BLACK (KS)0CLIFF AVENUE CRUSHERS (CND)5KelloggZaher #04
#360 
2:00 PM
MILWAUKEE KICKERS BCU (WI)1OMEGA SC SELECT BLACK (KS)1KellogZaher #11
#361 
7:20 PM
CLIFF AVENUE CRUSHERS (CND)2MILWAUKEE KICKERS BCU (WI)0KelloggZaher #04
Bracket 4
#362 
8:40 AM
CALGARY CHINOOKS ATHLETICO (CND)0SAGEBRUSH SC RENO BLACK (NV)1KelloggZaher #02
#363 
2:00 PM
EVANSTON PREMIER (IL)0CALGARY CHINOOKS ATHLETICO (CND)0KelloggZaher #09
#364 
8:40 PM
SAGEBRUSH SC RENO BLACK (NV)5EVANSTON PREMIER (IL)0KelloggZaher #06
2/15/2009
Womens U19 Telemundo  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
#497 
Playoffs
Consolation
2:00 PM
ABBOTSFORD MARINERS (CND)1EVANSTON PREMIER (IL)1KelloggZaher #02
#498 
Playoffs
Consolation
2:00 PM
BFUT ACADEMY HEAT (CAN)0OMEGA SC SELECT BLACK (KS)2KelloggZaher #03
#469 
Playoffs
Quarter-Finals
2:00 PM
MEQUON SC (WI)2GREATER LONDON BULLETS (CND)0KelloggZaher #08
#470 
Playoffs
Quarter-Finals
2:00 PM
SAGEBRUSH SC RENO BLACK (NV)0MILWAUKEE KICKERS BCU (WI)1KelloggZaher #09
#471 
Playoffs
Quarter-Finals
2:00 PM
PLAYERS SC 91 BLUE (NV)4SOLANO SC KAOS (CAN)0KellogZaher #10
#472 
Playoffs
Quarter-Finals
2:00 PM
CLIFF AVENUE CRUSHERS (CND)3CALGARY CHINOOKS ATHLETICO (CND)0KellogZaher #11
#473 
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
7:20 PM
MEQUON SC (WI)3MILWAUKEE KICKERS BCU (WI)0KelloggZaher #08
#474 
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
7:20 PM
PLAYERS SC 91 BLUE (NV)1CLIFF AVENUE CRUSHERS (CND)2KelloggZaher #09
#499 
Playoffs
Consolation
8:40 PM
ABBOTSFORD MARINERS (CND)3OMEGA SC SELECT BLACK (KS)2KellogZaher #10
#500 
Playoffs
Consolation
8:40 PM
EVANSTON PREMIER (IL)1BFUT ACADEMY HEAT (CAN)1KellogZaher #11
#475 
Playoffs
Consolation
8:40 PM
GREATER LONDON BULLETS (CND)0SAGEBRUSH SC RENO BLACK (NV)1KelloggZaher #06
#476 
Playoffs
Consolation
8:40 PM
SOLANO SC KAOS (CAN)0CALGARY CHINOOKS ATHLETICO (CND)1KelloggZaher #07
2/16/2009
Womens U19 Telemundo  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
#477 
Playoffs
Final
11:30 AM
MEQUON SC (WI)1CLIFF AVENUE CRUSHERS (CND)2BettyeWilson #6
2/14/2009
Womens U19 Adidas  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Bracket 1
#365 
8:40 AM
ROSARITO BEACH DELFINES (MEX)4BOULDER CITY CLUB 212 (NV)0KelloggZaher #09
#366 
2:00 PM
MARIN FC 91 RED (CAN)0ROSARITO BEACH DELFINES (MEX)1KelloggZaher #04
#367 
7:20 PM
BOULDER CITY CLUB 212 (NV)0MARIN FC 91 RED (CAN)5KelloggZaher #07
Bracket 2
#368 
8:40 AM
DAVIS LEGACY STRIKERS (CAN)0OPRF STRIKERS ORANGE (IL)1KelloggZaher #05
#369 
2:00 PM
KINGMAN PANTHERS (AZ)1DAVIS LEGACY STRIKERS (CAN)0KelloggZaher #01
#370 
7:20 PM
OPRF STRIKERS ORANGE (IL)1KINGMAN PANTHERS (AZ)1KelloggZaher #05
Bracket 3
#371 
8:40 AM
WASATCH WSC '91 (UT)0PRINCE GEORGE KODIAKS (CND)0KelloggZaher #06
#372 
2:00 PM
DOWNTOWN LAS VEGAS SC 91 GOLD (NV)1WASATCH WSC '91 (UT)2KelloggZaher #02
#373 
7:20 PM
PRINCE GEORGE KODIAKS (CND)2DOWNTOWN LAS VEGAS SC 91 GOLD (NV)0KelloggZaher #06
Bracket 4
#374 
8:40 AM
FC LAS VEGAS 91 MUNDIAL (NV)2PATTERSON UNITED (CAN)2KelloggZaher #07
#375 
2:00 PM
SASKATCHEWAN GUNNERS (CND)1FC LAS VEGAS 91 MUNDIAL (NV)0KelloggZaher #03
#376 
8:40 PM
PATTERSON UNITED (CAN)0SASKATCHEWAN GUNNERS (CND)1KelloggZaher #07
2/15/2009
Womens U19 Adidas  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
#493 
Playoffs
Consolation
2:00 PM
BOULDER CITY CLUB 212 (NV)0FC LAS VEGAS 91 MUNDIAL (NV)5KelloggZaher #01
#451 
Playoffs
Quarter-Finals
2:00 PM
ROSARITO BEACH DELFINES (MEX)4KINGMAN PANTHERS (AZ)0KelloggZaher #04
#452 
Playoffs
Quarter-Finals
2:00 PM
SASKATCHEWAN GUNNERS (CND)3WASATCH WSC '91 (UT)0KelloggZaher #05
#453 
Playoffs
Quarter-Finals
2:00 PM
OPRF STRIKERS ORANGE (IL)2MARIN FC 91 RED (CAN)1KelloggZaher #06
#454 
Playoffs
Quarter-Finals
2:00 PM
PRINCE GEORGE KODIAKS (CND)0PATTERSON UNITED (CAN)1KelloggZaher #07
#494 
Playoffs
Consolation
3:20 PM
DAVIS LEGACY STRIKERS (CAN)2DOWNTOWN LAS VEGAS SC 91 GOLD (NV)0KelloggZaher #01
#455 
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
7:20 PM
ROSARITO BEACH DELFINES (MEX)1SASKATCHEWAN GUNNERS (CND)0KellogZaher #10
#456 
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
7:20 PM
OPRF STRIKERS ORANGE (IL)1PATTERSON UNITED (CAN)0KellogZaher #11
#495 
Playoffs
Consolation
8:40 PM
FC LAS VEGAS 91 MUNDIAL (NV)0DAVIS LEGACY STRIKERS (CAN)0KelloggZaher #08
#496 
Playoffs
Consolation
8:40 PM
BOULDER CITY CLUB 212 (NV)0DOWNTOWN LAS VEGAS SC 91 GOLD (NV)5KelloggZaher #09
#457 
Playoffs
Consolation
8:40 PM
KINGMAN PANTHERS (AZ)0WASATCH WSC '91 (UT)3KelloggZaher #04
#458 
Playoffs
Consolation
8:40 PM
MARIN FC 91 RED (CAN)1PRINCE GEORGE KODIAKS (CND)2KelloggZaher #05
2/16/2009
Womens U19 Adidas  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
#459 
Playoffs
Final
11:30 AM
ROSARITO BEACH DELFINES (MEX)4OPRF STRIKERS ORANGE (IL)0BettyeWilson #2


7/13/2020 9:52:48 PM