Main Menu     College Coaches     Register to Attend     Website     Get Scores     Event Fields     Contact    
On This Page:
Girls U16 Telemundo    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
2/14/2009
Girls U16 Telemundo  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Bracket 1
#733 
12:40 PM
GRANITE FC COE (NH)3LAS VEGAS PREMIER 93 WHITE (NV)1KelloggZaher #04
#734 
12:40 PM
BOISE NATIONALS BLAST BLUE (ID)449ER UNITED BLAZE (CAN)0KelloggZaher #03
#735 
6:00 PM
LAS VEGAS PREMIER 93 WHITE (NV)0BOISE NATIONALS BLAST BLUE (ID)1KelloggZaher #03
#736 
6:00 PM
49ER UNITED BLAZE (CAN)1GRANITE FC COE (NH)1KelloggZaher #04
Bracket 2
#740 
11:20 AM
ECLIPSE SELECT EAST 92-93 (IL)2COLORADO STORM ACADEMY (CO)0KelloggZaher #05
#739 
12:40 PM
AMERICA FUTBOL (UT)1SAGEBRUSH SC NEVADA SELECT (NV)0KelloggZaher #05
#741 
6:00 PM
COLORADO STORM ACADEMY (CO)2AMERICA FUTBOL (UT)0KellogZaher #10
#742 
6:00 PM
SAGEBRUSH SC NEVADA SELECT (NV)0ECLIPSE SELECT EAST 92-93 (IL)1KellogZaher #11
Bracket 3
#746 
11:20 AM
CALGARY NSD FUSION (CND)1MESA UNITED 93 BLUE (AZ)1KelloggZaher #01
#745 
12:40 PM
NEBRASKA ODP 1993 (NE)1SACRAMENTO UNITED EXTREME (CAN)1KelloggZaher #06
#747 
6:00 PM
MESA UNITED 93 BLUE (AZ)1NEBRASKA ODP 1993 (NE)1KelloggZaher #08
#748 
6:00 PM
SACRAMENTO UNITED EXTREME (CAN)0CALGARY NSD FUSION (CND)0KelloggZaher #09
Bracket 4
#751 
2:00 PM
SEMIAHMOO STORM (CND)1RIVERSIDE RENEGADES (CO)1KelloggZaher #05
#752 
2:00 PM
JB MARINE UPHOFF (MO)3DAVIS LEGACY XTREME (CAN)0KelloggZaher #06
#753 
6:00 PM
DAVIS LEGACY XTREME (CAN)3SEMIAHMOO STORM (CND)1KelloggZaher #01
#754 
6:00 PM
RIVERSIDE RENEGADES (CO)0JB MARINE UPHOFF (MO)2KelloggZaher #02
2/15/2009
Girls U16 Telemundo  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Bracket 1
#737 
11:20 AM
LAS VEGAS PREMIER 93 WHITE (NV)249ER UNITED BLAZE (CAN)2KelloggZaher #03
#738 
11:20 AM
BOISE NATIONALS BLAST BLUE (ID)2GRANITE FC COE (NH)3KelloggZaher #04
Bracket 2
#743 
11:20 AM
AMERICA FUTBOL (UT)0ECLIPSE SELECT EAST 92-93 (IL)2KelloggZaher #01
#744 
11:20 AM
COLORADO STORM ACADEMY (CO)3SAGEBRUSH SC NEVADA SELECT (NV)0KelloggZaher #02
Bracket 3
#749 
11:20 AM
NEBRASKA ODP 1993 (NE)0CALGARY NSD FUSION (CND)0KelloggZaher #05
#750 
11:20 AM
MESA UNITED 93 BLUE (AZ)2SACRAMENTO UNITED EXTREME (CAN)2KelloggZaher #06
Bracket 4
#755 
11:20 AM
SEMIAHMOO STORM (CND)1JB MARINE UPHOFF (MO)2KelloggZaher #07
#756 
11:20 AM
DAVIS LEGACY XTREME (CAN)1RIVERSIDE RENEGADES (CO)1KelloggZaher #08
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
#775 
Playoffs
Consolation
4:40 PM
49ER UNITED BLAZE (CAN)0RIVERSIDE RENEGADES (CO)0KelloggZaher #02
#776 
Playoffs
Consolation
4:40 PM
AMERICA FUTBOL (UT)0CALGARY NSD FUSION (CND)1KelloggZaher #03
#777 
Playoffs
Quarter-Finals
4:40 PM
BOISE NATIONALS BLAST BLUE (ID)0DAVIS LEGACY XTREME (CAN)1KelloggZaher #04
#778 
Playoffs
Quarter-Finals
4:40 PM
COLORADO STORM ACADEMY (CO)1MESA UNITED 93 BLUE (AZ)0KelloggZaher #05
#770 
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
4:40 PM
GRANITE FC COE (NH)0JB MARINE UPHOFF (MO)4KelloggZaher #07
#771 
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
4:40 PM
ECLIPSE SELECT EAST 92-93 (IL)2SACRAMENTO UNITED EXTREME (CAN)1KelloggZaher #06
#773 
Playoffs
Consolation
6:00 PM
LAS VEGAS PREMIER 93 WHITE (NV)0SEMIAHMOO STORM (CND)1KelloggZaher #02
#774 
Playoffs
Consolation
6:00 PM
SAGEBRUSH SC NEVADA SELECT (NV)0NEBRASKA ODP 1993 (NE)2KelloggZaher #03
2/16/2009
Girls U16 Telemundo  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
#772 
Playoffs
Final
10:00 AM
JB MARINE UPHOFF (MO)1ECLIPSE SELECT EAST 92-93 (IL)0BettyeWilson #5


1/19/2020 1:17:44 PM