Orange Classic International Girls Soccer Tournament
Girls U14 White
Bracket 1
Friday, December 28, 2012
  A2WES WESTON FC 98 GIRLS PREMIER BLACK  7          A2EGL PLANTATION FC PLANTATION FC 98/99 PREDATOR  0 
  BOYNTON BEACH KNIGHTS 98/99GSEGURA  3          C1TBU TAMPA BAY UNITED SELECT GIRLS 98  0 
  A2WES WESTON FC 98 GIRLS PREMIER BLACK  6          WEST PINES UNITED FC GIRLS GOLD 98/99  0 
  BOYNTON BEACH KNIGHTS 98/99GSEGURA  3          A2EGL PLANTATION FC PLANTATION FC 98/99 PREDATOR  0 
Saturday, December 29, 2012
  A2WES WESTON FC 98 GIRLS PREMIER BLACK  3          BOYNTON BEACH KNIGHTS 98/99GSEGURA  0 
  MIAMI PREMIER SOCCER MPS 98/99  0          A2EGL PLANTATION FC PLANTATION FC 98/99 PREDATOR  1 
Sunday, December 30, 2012
  A2WES WESTON FC 98 GIRLS PREMIER BLACK  2          C1TBU TAMPA BAY UNITED SELECT GIRLS 98  0 
 
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 1: A2WES WESTON FC 98 GIRLS PREMIER BLACK (FL)   3300909
 2: BOYNTON BEACH KNIGHTS 98/99GSEGURA (FL)   3201636
 3: A2EGL PLANTATION FC PLANTATION FC 98/99 PREDATOR (FL)   3102163

Bracket 2
Friday, December 28, 2012
  MIAMI PREMIER SOCCER MPS 98/99  1          WEST PINES UNITED FC GIRLS GOLD 98/99  0 
  BOYNTON BEACH KNIGHTS 98/99GSEGURA  3          C1TBU TAMPA BAY UNITED SELECT GIRLS 98  0 
  A2WES WESTON FC 98 GIRLS PREMIER BLACK  6          WEST PINES UNITED FC GIRLS GOLD 98/99  0 
  MIAMI PREMIER SOCCER MPS 98/99  0          C1TBU TAMPA BAY UNITED SELECT GIRLS 98  2 
Saturday, December 29, 2012
  C1TBU TAMPA BAY UNITED SELECT GIRLS 98  2          WEST PINES UNITED FC GIRLS GOLD 98/99  0 
  MIAMI PREMIER SOCCER MPS 98/99  0          A2EGL PLANTATION FC PLANTATION FC 98/99 PREDATOR  1 
Sunday, December 30, 2012
  A2WES WESTON FC 98 GIRLS PREMIER BLACK  2          C1TBU TAMPA BAY UNITED SELECT GIRLS 98  0 
 
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 1: C1TBU TAMPA BAY UNITED SELECT GIRLS 98 (FL)   3201436
 2: MIAMI PREMIER SOCCER MPS 98/99 (FL)   3102133
 3: WEST PINES UNITED FC GIRLS GOLD 98/99 (FL)   3003060

Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Girls U14 White - Bracket 1 - 12/28/2012
#918 
8:00 AM
A2WES WESTON FC 98 GIRLS PREMIER BLACK (FL)7A2EGL PLANTATION FC PLANTATION FC 98/99 PREDATOR (FL)0Miramar Reg. #6
#920 
8:00 AM
BOYNTON BEACH KNIGHTS 98/99GSEGURA (FL)3C1TBU TAMPA BAY UNITED SELECT GIRLS 98 (FL)0Miramar Reg. #4
#921 
3:30 PM
A2WES WESTON FC 98 GIRLS PREMIER BLACK (FL)6WEST PINES UNITED FC GIRLS GOLD 98/99 (FL)0Miramar Reg. #4
#923 
3:30 PM
BOYNTON BEACH KNIGHTS 98/99GSEGURA (FL)3A2EGL PLANTATION FC PLANTATION FC 98/99 PREDATOR (FL)0Miramar Reg. #2
Girls U14 White - Bracket 2 - 12/28/2012
#919 
8:00 AM
MIAMI PREMIER SOCCER MPS 98/99 (FL)1WEST PINES UNITED FC GIRLS GOLD 98/99 (FL)0Miramar Reg. #5
#922 
3:30 PM
MIAMI PREMIER SOCCER MPS 98/99 (FL)0C1TBU TAMPA BAY UNITED SELECT GIRLS 98 (FL)2Miramar Reg. #3
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Girls U14 White - Bracket 1 - 12/29/2012
#924 
3:30 PM
A2WES WESTON FC 98 GIRLS PREMIER BLACK (FL)3BOYNTON BEACH KNIGHTS 98/99GSEGURA (FL)0Miramar Reg. #3
Girls U14 White - Bracket 2 - 12/29/2012
#926 
11:00 AM
C1TBU TAMPA BAY UNITED SELECT GIRLS 98 (FL)2WEST PINES UNITED FC GIRLS GOLD 98/99 (FL)0Miramar Reg. #6
#925 
3:30 PM
MIAMI PREMIER SOCCER MPS 98/99 (FL)0A2EGL PLANTATION FC PLANTATION FC 98/99 PREDATOR (FL)1Silver Shores #2
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Girls U14 White - Playoffs - 12/30/2012
#927 
Playoffs
Final
11:00 AM
A2WES WESTON FC 98 GIRLS PREMIER BLACK (FL)2C1TBU TAMPA BAY UNITED SELECT GIRLS 98 (FL)0Silver Shores #1



11/25/2020 3:11:02 AM