Orange Classic International Girls Soccer Tournament
Girls U16 U16 Showcase III
Bracket 1
Friday, December 28, 2012
  UNITED 1996 FC 96 INTERNATIONAL  2          PALM BEACH NOMADS 96 GIRLS RED  1 
  FC TAMPA GIRLS BLUE LIGHTNING  1          IRSA 96 IRSA GIRLS  0 
Saturday, December 29, 2012
  FC TAMPA GIRLS BLUE LIGHTNING  2          PALM BEACH NOMADS 96 GIRLS RED  2 
  TEAM BOCA 96/97 GIRLS NAVY  0          IRSA 96 IRSA GIRLS  1 
Sunday, December 30, 2012
  PALM BEACH NOMADS 96 GIRLS RED  1          IRSA 96 IRSA GIRLS  0 
  FC TAMPA GIRLS BLUE LIGHTNING  5          PALM BEACH NOMADS 96 GIRLS RED  3 
 
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 N/A: TBA (FL)   000000
 1: FC TAMPA GIRLS BLUE LIGHTNING (FL)   3210657
 2: PALM BEACH NOMADS 96 GIRLS RED (FL)   4112774
 3: IRSA 96 IRSA GIRLS (FL)   3102123

Bracket 2
Friday, December 28, 2012
  MAKO SHARKS  2          A2WES WESTON FC 96 GIRLS NIKE  0 
  A2 COOPER CITY OPTIMIST COBRAS G96/97  1          WEST PASCO FC 96 THUNDER  2 
Saturday, December 29, 2012
  MAKO SHARKS  0          WEST PASCO FC 96 THUNDER  2 
  A2 COOPER CITY OPTIMIST COBRAS G96/97  0          A2WES WESTON FC 96 GIRLS NIKE  0 
Sunday, December 30, 2012
  MAKO SHARKS  0          A2 COOPER CITY OPTIMIST COBRAS G96/97  2 
  WEST PASCO FC 96 THUNDER  1          A2WES WESTON FC 96 GIRLS NIKE  1 
 
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 1: WEST PASCO FC 96 THUNDER (FL)   3210527
 2: A2 COOPER CITY OPTIMIST COBRAS G96/97 (FL)   3111324
 3: MAKO SHARKS (FL)   3102243
 4: A2WES WESTON FC 96 GIRLS NIKE (FL)   3021132

Bracket 3
Friday, December 28, 2012
  B5MEU MELBOURNE EAU GALLIE UNITED FUSION 96/97 ELITE WHITE  1          C1TBU TAMPA BAY UNITED SELECT GIRLS 96  0 
  A2WES WESTON FC 96 GIRLS PREMIER  5          AC DELRAY 96-97 GIRLS  0 
Saturday, December 29, 2012
  B5MEU MELBOURNE EAU GALLIE UNITED FUSION 96/97 ELITE WHITE  1          AC DELRAY 96-97 GIRLS  1 
  A2WES WESTON FC 96 GIRLS PREMIER  2          C1TBU TAMPA BAY UNITED SELECT GIRLS 96  1 
Sunday, December 30, 2012
  B5MEU MELBOURNE EAU GALLIE UNITED FUSION 96/97 ELITE WHITE  1          A2WES WESTON FC 96 GIRLS PREMIER  0 
  AC DELRAY 96-97 GIRLS  0          C1TBU TAMPA BAY UNITED SELECT GIRLS 96  1 
 
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 1: B5MEU MELBOURNE EAU GALLIE UNITED FUSION 96/97 ELITE WHITE (FL)   3210317
 2: A2WES WESTON FC 96 GIRLS PREMIER (FL)   3201526
 3: C1TBU TAMPA BAY UNITED SELECT GIRLS 96 (FL)   3102233
 4: AC DELRAY 96-97 GIRLS (FL)   3012151

Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Girls U16 U16 Showcase III - Bracket 1 - 12/28/2012
#1029 
8:00 AM
UNITED 1996 FC 96 INTERNATIONAL (KY)2PALM BEACH NOMADS 96 GIRLS RED (FL)1Central Park #7
#1028 
9:30 AM
FC TAMPA GIRLS BLUE LIGHTNING (FL)1IRSA 96 IRSA GIRLS (FL)0Central Park #3
Girls U16 U16 Showcase III - Bracket 2 - 12/28/2012
#1034 
8:00 AM
MAKO SHARKS (FL)2A2WES WESTON FC 96 GIRLS NIKE (FL)0Central Park #6
#1035 
9:30 AM
A2 COOPER CITY OPTIMIST COBRAS G96/97 (FL)1WEST PASCO FC 96 THUNDER (FL)2Central Park #5
Girls U16 U16 Showcase III - Bracket 3 - 12/28/2012
#1040 
8:00 AM
B5MEU MELBOURNE EAU GALLIE UNITED FUSION 96/97 ELITE WHITE (FL)1C1TBU TAMPA BAY UNITED SELECT GIRLS 96 (FL)0Central Park #4
#1041 
8:00 AM
A2WES WESTON FC 96 GIRLS PREMIER (FL)5AC DELRAY 96-97 GIRLS (FL)0Central Park #3
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Girls U16 U16 Showcase III - Bracket 1 - 12/29/2012
#1030 
11:20 AM
FC TAMPA GIRLS BLUE LIGHTNING (FL)2PALM BEACH NOMADS 96 GIRLS RED (FL)2Central Park #3
#1031 
11:20 AM
TEAM BOCA 96/97 GIRLS NAVY (FL)0IRSA 96 IRSA GIRLS (FL)1Central Park #7
Girls U16 U16 Showcase III - Bracket 2 - 12/29/2012
#1036 
11:20 AM
MAKO SHARKS (FL)0WEST PASCO FC 96 THUNDER (FL)2Central Park #6
#1037 
11:20 AM
A2 COOPER CITY OPTIMIST COBRAS G96/97 (FL)0A2WES WESTON FC 96 GIRLS NIKE (FL)0Central Park #5
Girls U16 U16 Showcase III - Bracket 3 - 12/29/2012
#1042 
11:20 AM
B5MEU MELBOURNE EAU GALLIE UNITED FUSION 96/97 ELITE WHITE (FL)1AC DELRAY 96-97 GIRLS (FL)1Central Park #4
#1043 
12:50 PM
A2WES WESTON FC 96 GIRLS PREMIER (FL)2C1TBU TAMPA BAY UNITED SELECT GIRLS 96 (FL)1Central Park #3
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Girls U16 U16 Showcase III - Bracket 1 - 12/30/2012
#1033 
8:00 AM
PALM BEACH NOMADS 96 GIRLS RED (FL)1IRSA 96 IRSA GIRLS (FL)0Pine Island Park #6
#1032 
9:30 AM
FC TAMPA GIRLS BLUE LIGHTNING (FL)5PALM BEACH NOMADS 96 GIRLS RED (FL)3Pine Island Park #2
Girls U16 U16 Showcase III - Bracket 2 - 12/30/2012
#1038 
8:00 AM
MAKO SHARKS (FL)0A2 COOPER CITY OPTIMIST COBRAS G96/97 (FL)2Pine Island Park #5
#1039 
8:00 AM
WEST PASCO FC 96 THUNDER (FL)1A2WES WESTON FC 96 GIRLS NIKE (FL)1Pine Island Park #4
Girls U16 U16 Showcase III - Bracket 3 - 12/30/2012
#1044 
8:00 AM
B5MEU MELBOURNE EAU GALLIE UNITED FUSION 96/97 ELITE WHITE (FL)1A2WES WESTON FC 96 GIRLS PREMIER (FL)0Pine Island Park #3
#1045 
8:00 AM
AC DELRAY 96-97 GIRLS (FL)0C1TBU TAMPA BAY UNITED SELECT GIRLS 96 (FL)1Pine Island Park #2



10/24/2020 7:51:32 AM