Orange Classic International Girls Soccer Tournament
Girls U17 U17 Showcase I
Bracket 1
Friday, December 28, 2012
  IRSA 95 IRSA GIRLS  3          FC STING UNITED  2 
  LDC UNITED 95-96  3          TAMPA CHARGERS U17G '95  3 
Saturday, December 29, 2012
  IRSA 95 IRSA GIRLS  2          TAMPA CHARGERS U17G '95  2 
  LDC UNITED 95-96  5          FC STING UNITED  1 
Sunday, December 30, 2012
  FC STING UNITED  1          TAMPA CHARGERS U17G '95  2 
  LDC UNITED 95-96  1          IRSA 95 IRSA GIRLS  1 
 
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 1: LDC UNITED 95-96 (PAE)   3120755
 2: TAMPA CHARGERS U17G '95 (FL)   3120765
 3: IRSA 95 IRSA GIRLS (FL)   3120655
 4: FC STING UNITED (NYE)   3003480

Bracket 2
Friday, December 28, 2012
  DALLAS TEXANS 96G RED WEST  1          CORAL GABLES SOCCER STORM 95/96  1 
  NETHER UNITED PEGASUS  3          PINECREST PREMIER 95/96-G BLUE  1 
Saturday, December 29, 2012
  NETHER UNITED PEGASUS  0          CORAL GABLES SOCCER STORM 95/96  0 
  DALLAS TEXANS 96G RED WEST  0          PINECREST PREMIER 95/96-G BLUE  0 
Sunday, December 30, 2012
  CORAL GABLES SOCCER STORM 95/96  1          PINECREST PREMIER 95/96-G BLUE  0 
  NETHER UNITED PEGASUS  0          DALLAS TEXANS 96G RED WEST  0 
 
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 1: NETHER UNITED PEGASUS (PAE)   3120315
 2: CORAL GABLES SOCCER STORM 95/96 (FL)   3120215
 3: DALLAS TEXANS 96G RED WEST (TXN)   3030113
 4: PINECREST PREMIER 95/96-G BLUE (FL)   3012141

Bracket 3
Friday, December 28, 2012
  CHARGERS SC G95-96 CLW ELITE  2          UNITED FA UFA 96 RED  0 
  HARRISON HEAT  3          MANHATTAN SC 95 UNITED  2 
Saturday, December 29, 2012
  HARRISON HEAT  2          UNITED FA UFA 96 RED  0 
  CHARGERS SC G95-96 CLW ELITE  0          MANHATTAN SC 95 UNITED  0 
Sunday, December 30, 2012
  HARRISON HEAT  2          CHARGERS SC G95-96 CLW ELITE  2 
  UNITED FA UFA 96 RED  2          MANHATTAN SC 95 UNITED  0 
 
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 1: HARRISON HEAT (NJ)   3210747
 2: CHARGERS SC G95-96 CLW ELITE (FL)   3120425
 3: UNITED FA UFA 96 RED (GA)   3102243
 4: MANHATTAN SC 95 UNITED (NYE)   3012251

Bracket 4
Friday, December 28, 2012
  DIX HILLS SC HORNETS  2          CLAY COUNTY SC 95 SOL BLACK  1 
  FC FREDERICK '95  2          SPIRIT UNITED SC AZTECS  0 
Saturday, December 29, 2012
  DIX HILLS SC HORNETS  2          SPIRIT UNITED SC AZTECS  1 
  FC FREDERICK '95  0          CLAY COUNTY SC 95 SOL BLACK  1 
Sunday, December 30, 2012
  DIX HILLS SC HORNETS  1          FC FREDERICK '95  3 
  SPIRIT UNITED SC AZTECS  1          CLAY COUNTY SC 95 SOL BLACK  3 
 
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 1: FC FREDERICK '95 (MD)   3201526
 2: CLAY COUNTY SC 95 SOL BLACK (FL)   3201536
 3: DIX HILLS SC HORNETS (NYE)   3201556
 4: SPIRIT UNITED SC AZTECS (PAE)   3003270

Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Girls U17 U17 Showcase I - Bracket 1 - 12/28/2012
#1047 
11:10 AM
IRSA 95 IRSA GIRLS (FL)3FC STING UNITED (NYE)2Pine Island Park #6
#1046 
12:40 PM
LDC UNITED 95-96 (PAE)3TAMPA CHARGERS U17G '95 (FL)3Pine Island Park #2
Girls U17 U17 Showcase I - Bracket 2 - 12/28/2012
#1053 
11:00 AM
DALLAS TEXANS 96G RED WEST (TXN)1CORAL GABLES SOCCER STORM 95/96 (FL)1Pine Island Park #4
#1052 
11:10 AM
NETHER UNITED PEGASUS (PAE)3PINECREST PREMIER 95/96-G BLUE (FL)1Pine Island Park #5
Girls U17 U17 Showcase I - Bracket 3 - 12/28/2012
#1059 
9:30 AM
CHARGERS SC G95-96 CLW ELITE (FL)2UNITED FA UFA 96 RED (GA)0Pine Island Park #6
#1058 
11:00 AM
HARRISON HEAT (NJ)3MANHATTAN SC 95 UNITED (NYE)2Pine Island Park #3
Girls U17 U17 Showcase I - Bracket 4 - 12/28/2012
#1064 
9:30 AM
DIX HILLS SC HORNETS (NYE)2CLAY COUNTY SC 95 SOL BLACK (FL)1Pine Island Park #5
#1065 
11:00 AM
FC FREDERICK '95 (MD)2SPIRIT UNITED SC AZTECS (PAE)0Pine Island Park #2
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Girls U17 U17 Showcase I - Bracket 1 - 12/29/2012
#1049 
11:20 AM
IRSA 95 IRSA GIRLS (FL)2TAMPA CHARGERS U17G '95 (FL)2Pine Island Park #6
#1048 
1:00 PM
LDC UNITED 95-96 (PAE)5FC STING UNITED (NYE)1Pine Island Park #2
Girls U17 U17 Showcase I - Bracket 2 - 12/29/2012
#1054 
8:00 AM
NETHER UNITED PEGASUS (PAE)0CORAL GABLES SOCCER STORM 95/96 (FL)0Pine Island Park #5
#1055 
11:20 AM
DALLAS TEXANS 96G RED WEST (TXN)0PINECREST PREMIER 95/96-G BLUE (FL)0Pine Island Park #4
Girls U17 U17 Showcase I - Bracket 3 - 12/29/2012
#1060 
11:20 AM
HARRISON HEAT (NJ)2UNITED FA UFA 96 RED (GA)0Pine Island Park #3
#1061 
11:20 AM
CHARGERS SC G95-96 CLW ELITE (FL)0MANHATTAN SC 95 UNITED (NYE)0Pine Island Park #2
Girls U17 U17 Showcase I - Bracket 4 - 12/29/2012
#1066 
9:40 AM
DIX HILLS SC HORNETS (NYE)2SPIRIT UNITED SC AZTECS (PAE)1Pine Island Park #6
#1067 
9:40 AM
FC FREDERICK '95 (MD)0CLAY COUNTY SC 95 SOL BLACK (FL)1Pine Island Park #5
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Girls U17 U17 Showcase I - Bracket 1 - 12/30/2012
#1051 
11:10 AM
FC STING UNITED (NYE)1TAMPA CHARGERS U17G '95 (FL)2Central Park #7
#1050 
12:40 PM
LDC UNITED 95-96 (PAE)1IRSA 95 IRSA GIRLS (FL)1Central Park #3
Girls U17 U17 Showcase I - Bracket 2 - 12/30/2012
#1057 
11:00 AM
CORAL GABLES SOCCER STORM 95/96 (FL)1PINECREST PREMIER 95/96-G BLUE (FL)0Central Park #5
#1056 
11:10 AM
NETHER UNITED PEGASUS (PAE)0DALLAS TEXANS 96G RED WEST (TXN)0Central Park #6
Girls U17 U17 Showcase I - Bracket 3 - 12/30/2012
#1062 
11:00 AM
HARRISON HEAT (NJ)2CHARGERS SC G95-96 CLW ELITE (FL)2Central Park #4
#1063 
11:00 AM
UNITED FA UFA 96 RED (GA)2MANHATTAN SC 95 UNITED (NYE)0Central Park #3
Girls U17 U17 Showcase I - Bracket 4 - 12/30/2012
#1068 
9:30 AM
DIX HILLS SC HORNETS (NYE)1FC FREDERICK '95 (MD)3Central Park #7
#1069 
9:30 AM
SPIRIT UNITED SC AZTECS (PAE)1CLAY COUNTY SC 95 SOL BLACK (FL)3Central Park #6



10/24/2020 8:43:42 AM