Orange Classic International Girls Soccer Tournament
Girls U17 U17 Showcase III
Bracket 1
Friday, December 28, 2012
  UNITED 1996 FC 96 INTERNATIONAL  2          PALM BEACH NOMADS 96 GIRLS RED  1 
  FC ALLIANCE 96G RED  2          UNITED 1996 FC 96 INTERNATIONAL  0 
  OCYS 95/96G WHITE  2          CORAL SPRINGS UNITED FC CSUFC 95/96 GREEN  1 
Saturday, December 29, 2012
  FC ALLIANCE 96G RED  2          CORAL SPRINGS UNITED FC CSUFC 95/96 GREEN  1 
  OCYS 95/96G WHITE  1          UNITED 1996 FC 96 INTERNATIONAL  0 
Sunday, December 30, 2012
  OCYS 95/96G WHITE  2          FC ALLIANCE 96G RED  1 
  UNITED 1996 FC 96 INTERNATIONAL  0          CORAL SPRINGS UNITED FC CSUFC 95/96 GREEN  1 
 
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 1: OCYS 95/96G WHITE (FL)   3300529
 2: FC ALLIANCE 96G RED (TN)   3201536
 3: CORAL SPRINGS UNITED FC CSUFC 95/96 GREEN (FL)   3102343
 4: UNITED 1996 FC 96 INTERNATIONAL (KY)   4103253

Bracket 2
Friday, December 28, 2012
  CAPITAL CITY STREAKS CCS 96 GIRLS  1          B3CAA CREEKS ATHLETIC CREEKS CLASH 95/96 WHITE  1 
  ROCKLEDGE RSC '95 GIRLS  1          METRO FC METRO CORAGGIO PREMIER 95  9 
Saturday, December 29, 2012
  CAPITAL CITY STREAKS CCS 96 GIRLS  0          METRO FC METRO CORAGGIO PREMIER 95  4 
  ROCKLEDGE RSC '95 GIRLS  1          B3CAA CREEKS ATHLETIC CREEKS CLASH 95/96 WHITE  1 
Sunday, December 30, 2012
  METRO FC METRO CORAGGIO PREMIER 95  6          B3CAA CREEKS ATHLETIC CREEKS CLASH 95/96 WHITE  2 
  CAPITAL CITY STREAKS CCS 96 GIRLS  1          ROCKLEDGE RSC '95 GIRLS  0 
 
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 1: METRO FC METRO CORAGGIO PREMIER 95 (OS)   3300939
 2: CAPITAL CITY STREAKS CCS 96 GIRLS (AL)   3111244
 3: B3CAA CREEKS ATHLETIC CREEKS CLASH 95/96 WHITE (FL)   3021452
 4: ROCKLEDGE RSC '95 GIRLS (FL)   3012251

Bracket 3
Friday, December 28, 2012
  C1TBU TAMPA BAY UNITED ELITE GIRLS 95  2          STONES RIVER FC LADY RAPIDS 96  0 
  A2DUS DAVIE UNITED SC DAVIE UNITED SHARKS  0          NORCROSS 96 NORCROSS GOLD  1 
Saturday, December 29, 2012
  C1TBU TAMPA BAY UNITED ELITE GIRLS 95  3          NORCROSS 96 NORCROSS GOLD  0 
  A2DUS DAVIE UNITED SC DAVIE UNITED SHARKS  1          STONES RIVER FC LADY RAPIDS 96  7 
Sunday, December 30, 2012
  A2DUS DAVIE UNITED SC DAVIE UNITED SHARKS  0          C1TBU TAMPA BAY UNITED ELITE GIRLS 95  4 
  STONES RIVER FC LADY RAPIDS 96  1          NORCROSS 96 NORCROSS GOLD  2 
 
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 1: C1TBU TAMPA BAY UNITED ELITE GIRLS 95 (FL)   3300809
 2: NORCROSS 96 NORCROSS GOLD (GA)   3201346
 3: STONES RIVER FC LADY RAPIDS 96 (TN)   3102453
 4: A2DUS DAVIE UNITED SC DAVIE UNITED SHARKS (FL)   3003170

Bracket 4
Friday, December 28, 2012
  FC SARASOTA GIRL 95/96 BLUE  1          AFC LIGHTNING '96 ELITE  1 
  FORT LAUDERDALE SELECT FC 95/96 GIRLS  3          PINELLAS COUNTY UNITED SC 95/96  3 
Saturday, December 29, 2012
  FORT LAUDERDALE SELECT FC 95/96 GIRLS  2          MAKO SC 95 MAKO GIRLS  2 
  PINELLAS COUNTY UNITED SC 95/96  0          AFC LIGHTNING '96 ELITE  5 
Sunday, December 30, 2012
  FORT LAUDERDALE SELECT FC 95/96 GIRLS  0          AFC LIGHTNING '96 ELITE  4 
  GSA PHOENIX GSA 96 PHOENIX WHITE  1          PINELLAS COUNTY UNITED SC 95/96  1 
 
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 1: AFC LIGHTNING '96 ELITE (GA)   3210717
 2: FORT LAUDERDALE SELECT FC 95/96 GIRLS (FL)   3021582
 3: PINELLAS COUNTY UNITED SC 95/96 (FL)   3021472

Bracket 5
Friday, December 28, 2012
  FC SARASOTA GIRL 95/96 BLUE  1          AFC LIGHTNING '96 ELITE  1 
  GSA PHOENIX GSA 96 PHOENIX WHITE  0          MAKO SC 95 MAKO GIRLS  1 
Saturday, December 29, 2012
  FORT LAUDERDALE SELECT FC 95/96 GIRLS  2          MAKO SC 95 MAKO GIRLS  2 
  FC SARASOTA GIRL 95/96 BLUE  2          GSA PHOENIX GSA 96 PHOENIX WHITE  1 
Sunday, December 30, 2012
  MAKO SC 95 MAKO GIRLS  1          FC SARASOTA GIRL 95/96 BLUE  3 
  GSA PHOENIX GSA 96 PHOENIX WHITE  1          PINELLAS COUNTY UNITED SC 95/96  1 
 
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 1: FC SARASOTA GIRL 95/96 BLUE (FL)   3210637
 2: MAKO SC 95 MAKO GIRLS (FL)   3111454
 3: GSA PHOENIX GSA 96 PHOENIX WHITE (GA)   3012241

Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Girls U17 U17 Showcase III - Bracket 1 - 12/28/2012
#1202 
2:10 PM
FC ALLIANCE 96G RED (TN)2UNITED 1996 FC 96 INTERNATIONAL (KY)0Central Park #5
#1203 
2:10 PM
OCYS 95/96G WHITE (FL)2CORAL SPRINGS UNITED FC CSUFC 95/96 GREEN (FL)1Central Park #4
Girls U17 U17 Showcase III - Bracket 2 - 12/28/2012
#1205 
12:30 PM
CAPITAL CITY STREAKS CCS 96 GIRLS (AL)1B3CAA CREEKS ATHLETIC CREEKS CLASH 95/96 WHITE (FL)1Central Park #5
#1204 
2:10 PM
ROCKLEDGE RSC '95 GIRLS (FL)1METRO FC METRO CORAGGIO PREMIER 95 (OS)9Central Park #3
Girls U17 U17 Showcase III - Bracket 3 - 12/28/2012
#1206 
11:00 AM
C1TBU TAMPA BAY UNITED ELITE GIRLS 95 (FL)2STONES RIVER FC LADY RAPIDS 96 (TN)0Central Park #7
#1207 
12:30 PM
A2DUS DAVIE UNITED SC DAVIE UNITED SHARKS (FL)0NORCROSS 96 NORCROSS GOLD (GA)1Central Park #4
Girls U17 U17 Showcase III - Bracket 4 - 12/28/2012
#1208 
12:40 PM
FORT LAUDERDALE SELECT FC 95/96 GIRLS (FL)3PINELLAS COUNTY UNITED SC 95/96 (FL)3Central Park #6
Girls U17 U17 Showcase III - Bracket 5 - 12/28/2012
#1210 
11:00 AM
FC SARASOTA GIRL 95/96 BLUE (FL)1AFC LIGHTNING '96 ELITE (GA)1Central Park #6
#1209 
12:40 PM
GSA PHOENIX GSA 96 PHOENIX WHITE (GA)0MAKO SC 95 MAKO GIRLS (FL)1Central Park #7
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Girls U17 U17 Showcase III - Bracket 1 - 12/29/2012
#1211 
9:40 AM
FC ALLIANCE 96G RED (TN)2CORAL SPRINGS UNITED FC CSUFC 95/96 GREEN (FL)1Central Park #5
#1212 
9:40 AM
OCYS 95/96G WHITE (FL)1UNITED 1996 FC 96 INTERNATIONAL (KY)0Central Park #4
Girls U17 U17 Showcase III - Bracket 2 - 12/29/2012
#1214 
8:00 AM
CAPITAL CITY STREAKS CCS 96 GIRLS (AL)0METRO FC METRO CORAGGIO PREMIER 95 (OS)4Central Park #7
#1213 
9:40 AM
ROCKLEDGE RSC '95 GIRLS (FL)1B3CAA CREEKS ATHLETIC CREEKS CLASH 95/96 WHITE (FL)1Central Park #3
Girls U17 U17 Showcase III - Bracket 3 - 12/29/2012
#1215 
8:00 AM
C1TBU TAMPA BAY UNITED ELITE GIRLS 95 (FL)3NORCROSS 96 NORCROSS GOLD (GA)0Central Park #6
#1216 
8:00 AM
A2DUS DAVIE UNITED SC DAVIE UNITED SHARKS (FL)1STONES RIVER FC LADY RAPIDS 96 (TN)7Central Park #5
Girls U17 U17 Showcase III - Bracket 4 - 12/29/2012
#1217 
8:00 AM
FORT LAUDERDALE SELECT FC 95/96 GIRLS (FL)2MAKO SC 95 MAKO GIRLS (FL)2Central Park #3
#1218 
8:00 AM
PINELLAS COUNTY UNITED SC 95/96 (FL)0AFC LIGHTNING '96 ELITE (GA)5Central Park #4
Girls U17 U17 Showcase III - Bracket 5 - 12/29/2012
#1219 
9:40 AM
FC SARASOTA GIRL 95/96 BLUE (FL)2GSA PHOENIX GSA 96 PHOENIX WHITE (GA)1Central Park #6
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Girls U17 U17 Showcase III - Bracket 1 - 12/30/2012
#1220 
11:10 AM
OCYS 95/96G WHITE (FL)2FC ALLIANCE 96G RED (TN)1Pine Island Park #5
#1221 
11:10 AM
UNITED 1996 FC 96 INTERNATIONAL (KY)0CORAL SPRINGS UNITED FC CSUFC 95/96 GREEN (FL)1Pine Island Park #4
Girls U17 U17 Showcase III - Bracket 2 - 12/30/2012
#1223 
11:00 AM
METRO FC METRO CORAGGIO PREMIER 95 (OS)6B3CAA CREEKS ATHLETIC CREEKS CLASH 95/96 WHITE (FL)2Pine Island Park #2
#1222 
11:10 AM
CAPITAL CITY STREAKS CCS 96 GIRLS (AL)1ROCKLEDGE RSC '95 GIRLS (FL)0Pine Island Park #3
Girls U17 U17 Showcase III - Bracket 3 - 12/30/2012
#1224 
9:30 AM
A2DUS DAVIE UNITED SC DAVIE UNITED SHARKS (FL)0C1TBU TAMPA BAY UNITED ELITE GIRLS 95 (FL)4Pine Island Park #6
#1225 
9:30 AM
STONES RIVER FC LADY RAPIDS 96 (TN)1NORCROSS 96 NORCROSS GOLD (GA)2Pine Island Park #5
Girls U17 U17 Showcase III - Bracket 4 - 12/30/2012
#1226 
9:30 AM
FORT LAUDERDALE SELECT FC 95/96 GIRLS (FL)0AFC LIGHTNING '96 ELITE (GA)4Pine Island Park #4
#1227 
9:30 AM
MAKO SC 95 MAKO GIRLS (FL)1FC SARASOTA GIRL 95/96 BLUE (FL)3Pine Island Park #3
Girls U17 U17 Showcase III - Bracket 5 - 12/30/2012
#1228 
9:30 AM
GSA PHOENIX GSA 96 PHOENIX WHITE (GA)1PINELLAS COUNTY UNITED SC 95/96 (FL)1Miramar Reg. #4



10/24/2020 8:05:08 AM