Main Menu     College Coaches     Register to Attend     Website     Get Scores     Event Fields     Hotels     Contact    
Orange Classic International Girls Soccer Tournament
16th Annual Orange Classic Girls Tournament
December 28-30, 2012
Broward County, FL



 Girls U12 Orange
   Flight Results Grid   Print Standings
Bracket 1
Friday, December 28, 2012
  A2DUS DAVIE UNITED SC DAVIE UNITED SHARKS X  1          SUNRISE STING 00/01 BLACK  2 
  CHARGERS SC G00-01 CLW RED  0          GREATER BOCA YSA BOCA UNITED 00/01F GOLD  3 
  A2DUS DAVIE UNITED SC DAVIE UNITED SHARKS X  0          GREATER BOCA YSA BOCA UNITED 00/01F GOLD  2 
  CHARGERS SC G00-01 CLW RED  0          SUNRISE STING 00/01 BLACK  1 
Saturday, December 29, 2012
  A2DUS DAVIE UNITED SC DAVIE UNITED SHARKS X  2          CHARGERS SC G00-01 CLW RED  1 
  GREATER BOCA YSA BOCA UNITED 00/01F GOLD  1          SUNRISE STING 00/01 BLACK  0 
Sunday, December 30, 2012
  GREATER BOCA YSA BOCA UNITED 00/01F GOLD  4          SUNRISE STING 00/01 BLACK  3 
 
   
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 1: GREATER BOCA YSA BOCA UNITED 00/01F GOLD (FL)   3300609
 2: SUNRISE STING 00/01 BLACK (FL)   3201326
 3: A2DUS DAVIE UNITED SC DAVIE UNITED SHARKS X (FL)   3102353
 4: CHARGERS SC G00-01 CLW RED (FL)   3003160

Final
Final
 GREATER BOCA YSA BOCA UNITED 00/01F GOLD
 4 
 SUNRISE STING 00/01 BLACK
 3 

 Girls U12 Green
   Flight Results Grid   Print Standings
Bracket 1
Friday, December 28, 2012
  A2EGL PLANTATION FC PLANTATION EAGLES 00 GIRLS PREDATOR  4          CORAL SPRINGS UNITED F.C. CSUFC 00/01 GREEN  3 
  FC FLORIDA 00G  2          MIAMI SPRINGS SOCCER SOUTH MIAMI/MSVG GREY GHOSTS 00G  1 
  FC FLORIDA 00G  2          A2EGL PLANTATION FC PLANTATION FC 00 GIRLS COPA  1 
  A2EGL PLANTATION FC PLANTATION EAGLES 00 GIRLS PREDATOR  1          MIAMI SPRINGS SOCCER SOUTH MIAMI/MSVG GREY GHOSTS 00G  4 
Saturday, December 29, 2012
  GREATER BOCA YSA BOCA UNITED 00/01F BLACK  0          MIAMI SPRINGS SOCCER SOUTH MIAMI/MSVG GREY GHOSTS 00G  2 
  A2EGL PLANTATION FC PLANTATION EAGLES 00 GIRLS PREDATOR  2          FC FLORIDA 00G  1 
Sunday, December 30, 2012
  MIAMI SPRINGS SOCCER SOUTH MIAMI/MSVG GREY GHOSTS 00G  1          A2EGL PLANTATION FC PLANTATION FC 00 GIRLS COPA  3 
 
   
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 1: MIAMI SPRINGS SOCCER SOUTH MIAMI/MSVG GREY GHOSTS 00G (FL)   3201636
 2: A2EGL PLANTATION FC PLANTATION EAGLES 00 GIRLS PREDATOR (FL)   3201676
 3: FC FLORIDA 00G (FL)   3201546

Bracket 2
Friday, December 28, 2012
  GREATER BOCA YSA BOCA UNITED 00/01F BLACK  0          A2EGL PLANTATION FC PLANTATION FC 00 GIRLS COPA  4 
  A2EGL PLANTATION FC PLANTATION EAGLES 00 GIRLS PREDATOR  4          CORAL SPRINGS UNITED F.C. CSUFC 00/01 GREEN  3 
  GREATER BOCA YSA BOCA UNITED 00/01F BLACK  2          CORAL SPRINGS UNITED F.C. CSUFC 00/01 GREEN  5 
  FC FLORIDA 00G  2          A2EGL PLANTATION FC PLANTATION FC 00 GIRLS COPA  1 
Saturday, December 29, 2012
  GREATER BOCA YSA BOCA UNITED 00/01F BLACK  0          MIAMI SPRINGS SOCCER SOUTH MIAMI/MSVG GREY GHOSTS 00G  2 
  A2EGL PLANTATION FC PLANTATION FC 00 GIRLS COPA  3          CORAL SPRINGS UNITED F.C. CSUFC 00/01 GREEN  3 
Sunday, December 30, 2012
  MIAMI SPRINGS SOCCER SOUTH MIAMI/MSVG GREY GHOSTS 00G  1          A2EGL PLANTATION FC PLANTATION FC 00 GIRLS COPA  3 
 
   
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 1: CORAL SPRINGS UNITED F.C. CSUFC 00/01 GREEN (FL)   3111984
 2: A2EGL PLANTATION FC PLANTATION FC 00 GIRLS COPA (FL)   3111754
 3: GREATER BOCA YSA BOCA UNITED 00/01F BLACK (FL)   3003280

Finals
Final
 MIAMI SPRINGS SOCCER SOUTH MIAMI/MSVG GREY GHOSTS 00G
 1 
 A2EGL PLANTATION FC PLANTATION FC 00 GIRLS COPA
 3 


9/27/2020 10:18:33 AM