Main Menu     College Coaches     Register to Attend     Website     Get Scores     Event Fields     Hotels     Contact    
Orange Classic International Girls Soccer Tournament
16th Annual Orange Classic Girls Tournament
December 28-30, 2012
Broward County, FL



 Girls U15 Millenium
   Flight Results Grid   Print Standings
Bracket 1
Friday, December 28, 2012
  SUNRISE STING 98/99  5          FC WESTCHESTER ELITE FCW ELITE 98  1 
  CRUSADERS UNITED 97/98 NAVY  1          PINECREST PREMIER 97/98-G BLUE  3 
  CRUSADERS UNITED 97/98 NAVY  2          FC WESTCHESTER ELITE FCW ELITE 98  1 
  SUNRISE STING 98/99  5          PINECREST PREMIER 97/98-G BLUE  0 
Saturday, December 29, 2012
  SUNRISE STING 98/99  4          CRUSADERS UNITED 97/98 NAVY  0 
  PINECREST PREMIER 97/98-G BLUE  3          FC WESTCHESTER ELITE FCW ELITE 98  1 
  SUNRISE STING 98/99  4          JACKSONVILLE FC JFC 97/98 GIRLS ELITE  0 
  PINECREST PREMIER 97/98-G BLUE  1          PATUXENT FOOTBALL ACADEMY PFA (CSC) SWARM  0 
Sunday, December 30, 2012
  SUNRISE STING 98/99  3          PINECREST PREMIER 97/98-G BLUE  0 
 
   
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 1: SUNRISE STING 98/99 (FL)   3300919
 2: PINECREST PREMIER 97/98-G BLUE (FL)   3201656
 3: CRUSADERS UNITED 97/98 NAVY (MA)   3102373
 4: FC WESTCHESTER ELITE FCW ELITE 98 (NYE)   3003380

Bracket 2
Friday, December 28, 2012
  PATUXENT FOOTBALL ACADEMY PFA (CSC) SWARM  2          JACKSONVILLE FC JFC 97/98 GIRLS ELITE  1 
  VIRGINIA SA VSA HEAT 97 BLUE  0          STING WEST 98G  1 
  PATUXENT FOOTBALL ACADEMY PFA (CSC) SWARM  2          STING WEST 98G  0 
  VIRGINIA SA VSA HEAT 97 BLUE  1          JACKSONVILLE FC JFC 97/98 GIRLS ELITE  0 
Saturday, December 29, 2012
  STING WEST 98G  0          JACKSONVILLE FC JFC 97/98 GIRLS ELITE  3 
  PATUXENT FOOTBALL ACADEMY PFA (CSC) SWARM  2          VIRGINIA SA VSA HEAT 97 BLUE  0 
  SUNRISE STING 98/99  4          JACKSONVILLE FC JFC 97/98 GIRLS ELITE  0 
  PINECREST PREMIER 97/98-G BLUE  1          PATUXENT FOOTBALL ACADEMY PFA (CSC) SWARM  0 
 
   
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 1: PATUXENT FOOTBALL ACADEMY PFA (CSC) SWARM (MD)   3300619
 2: JACKSONVILLE FC JFC 97/98 GIRLS ELITE (FL)   3102433
 3: VIRGINIA SA VSA HEAT 97 BLUE (VA)   3102133
 4: STING WEST 98G (TXN)   3102153

Semi Finals
Semi-Finals A
 SUNRISE STING 98/99
 4 
 JACKSONVILLE FC JFC 97/98 GIRLS ELITE
 0 
Semi-Finals B
 PINECREST PREMIER 97/98-G BLUE
 1 
 PATUXENT FOOTBALL ACADEMY PFA (CSC) SWARM
 0 
Final
 SUNRISE STING 98/99
 3 
 PINECREST PREMIER 97/98-G BLUE
 0 

 Girls U15 Orange
   Flight Results Grid   Print Standings
Bracket 1
Friday, December 28, 2012
  C6 CPUSA SPARTANS BLUE GIRLS 97  2          JYSC FURY GIRLS GREEN 97/98  2 
  A5JUS JUPITER UNITED SC DRAMA QUEENS 97  1          B1GOU GREATER OSCEOLA UNITED SC 97G UNITED MAKOS  1 
Saturday, December 29, 2012
  C6 CPUSA SPARTANS BLUE GIRLS 97  1          B1GOU GREATER OSCEOLA UNITED SC 97G UNITED MAKOS  0 
  A5JUS JUPITER UNITED SC DRAMA QUEENS 97  2          JYSC FURY GIRLS GREEN 97/98  1 
  C6 CPUSA SPARTANS BLUE GIRLS 97  1          A5JUS JUPITER UNITED SC DRAMA QUEENS 97  0 
  B1GOU GREATER OSCEOLA UNITED SC 97G UNITED MAKOS  0          JYSC FURY GIRLS GREEN 97/98  2 
Sunday, December 30, 2012
  C6 CPUSA SPARTANS BLUE GIRLS 97  0          C5NYS NAPLES 97 GIRLS PREMIER  6 
  A5JUS JUPITER UNITED SC DRAMA QUEENS 97  0          KENDALL SC KENDALL UNITED 97/98 GIRLS  2 
 
   
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 1: C6 CPUSA SPARTANS BLUE GIRLS 97 (FL)   3210427
 2: A5JUS JUPITER UNITED SC DRAMA QUEENS 97 (FL)   3111334
 3: JYSC FURY GIRLS GREEN 97/98 (FL)   3111544
 4: B1GOU GREATER OSCEOLA UNITED SC 97G UNITED MAKOS (FL)   3012141

Bracket 2
Friday, December 28, 2012
  C5NYS NAPLES 97 GIRLS PREMIER  4          OCYS 97/98G WHITE  0 
  KENDALL SC KENDALL UNITED 97/98 GIRLS  10          OMEGA SELECT OMEGA BLACK  0 
Saturday, December 29, 2012
  C5NYS NAPLES 97 GIRLS PREMIER  12          OMEGA SELECT OMEGA BLACK  0 
  KENDALL SC KENDALL UNITED 97/98 GIRLS  4          OCYS 97/98G WHITE  0 
  C5NYS NAPLES 97 GIRLS PREMIER  0          KENDALL SC KENDALL UNITED 97/98 GIRLS  1 
  OMEGA SELECT OMEGA BLACK  0          OCYS 97/98G WHITE  1 
Sunday, December 30, 2012
  C6 CPUSA SPARTANS BLUE GIRLS 97  0          C5NYS NAPLES 97 GIRLS PREMIER  6 
  A5JUS JUPITER UNITED SC DRAMA QUEENS 97  0          KENDALL SC KENDALL UNITED 97/98 GIRLS  2 
  C5NYS NAPLES 97 GIRLS PREMIER  1          KENDALL SC KENDALL UNITED 97/98 GIRLS  0 
 
   
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 1: KENDALL SC KENDALL UNITED 97/98 GIRLS (FL)   3300709
 2: C5NYS NAPLES 97 GIRLS PREMIER (FL)   3201616
 3: OCYS 97/98G WHITE (FL)   3102163
 4: OMEGA SELECT OMEGA BLACK (KS)   3003070

Semi Finals
Semi-Finals A
 C6 CPUSA SPARTANS BLUE GIRLS 97
 0 
 C5NYS NAPLES 97 GIRLS PREMIER
 6 
Semi-Finals B
 A5JUS JUPITER UNITED SC DRAMA QUEENS 97
 0 
 KENDALL SC KENDALL UNITED 97/98 GIRLS
 2 
Final
 C5NYS NAPLES 97 GIRLS PREMIER
 1 
 KENDALL SC KENDALL UNITED 97/98 GIRLS
 0 

 Girls U15 Green
   Flight Results Grid   Print Standings
Bracket 1
Friday, December 28, 2012
  WEST PINES UNITED FC GIRLS GOLD 97/98  1          C4WHY WHYSA WINTER HAVEN KICKS 97/98 GIRLS  0 
  C5NFM NORTH FORT MYERS SC FL LADY KNIGHTS 97/98  0          BOYNTON BEACH KNIGHTS 97/98GSCHAEFFER  2 
Saturday, December 29, 2012
  WEST PINES UNITED FC GIRLS GOLD 97/98  2          BOYNTON BEACH KNIGHTS 97/98GSCHAEFFER  0 
  C5NFM NORTH FORT MYERS SC FL LADY KNIGHTS 97/98  2          C4WHY WHYSA WINTER HAVEN KICKS 97/98 GIRLS  0 
  WEST PINES UNITED FC GIRLS GOLD 97/98  0          C5NFM NORTH FORT MYERS SC FL LADY KNIGHTS 97/98  0 
  BOYNTON BEACH KNIGHTS 97/98GSCHAEFFER  2          C4WHY WHYSA WINTER HAVEN KICKS 97/98 GIRLS  1 
Sunday, December 30, 2012
  WEST PINES UNITED FC GIRLS GOLD 97/98  1          CUTLER RIDGE SC CRS 97/98 WHITE  0 
  WEST PINES UNITED FC GIRLS GOLD 97/98  0          C1TBU TAMPA BAY UNITED ELITE GIRLS 97  1 
 
   
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 1: WEST PINES UNITED FC GIRLS GOLD 97/98 (FL)   3210307
 2: BOYNTON BEACH KNIGHTS 97/98GSCHAEFFER (FL)   3201436
 3: C5NFM NORTH FORT MYERS SC FL LADY KNIGHTS 97/98 (FL)   3111224
 4: C4WHY WHYSA WINTER HAVEN KICKS 97/98 GIRLS (FL)   3003150

Bracket 2
Friday, December 28, 2012
  A2EGL PLANTATION FC PLANTATION FC 97 GIRLS COPA  0          B3CAA CREEKS ATHLETIC CREEKS CLASH 97/98 BLUE  1 
  MAKO 97 MAKO GIRLS  1          MIAMI PREMIER SOCCER MPS 97/98  2 
Saturday, December 29, 2012
  A2EGL PLANTATION FC PLANTATION FC 97 GIRLS COPA  0          MIAMI PREMIER SOCCER MPS 97/98  1 
  MAKO 97 MAKO GIRLS  0          B3CAA CREEKS ATHLETIC CREEKS CLASH 97/98 BLUE  3 
  A2EGL PLANTATION FC PLANTATION FC 97 GIRLS COPA  0          MAKO 97 MAKO GIRLS  1 
  MIAMI PREMIER SOCCER MPS 97/98  0          B3CAA CREEKS ATHLETIC CREEKS CLASH 97/98 BLUE  1 
Sunday, December 30, 2012
  B3CAA CREEKS ATHLETIC CREEKS CLASH 97/98 BLUE  0          C1TBU TAMPA BAY UNITED ELITE GIRLS 97  1 
 
   
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 1: B3CAA CREEKS ATHLETIC CREEKS CLASH 97/98 BLUE (FL)   3300509
 2: MIAMI PREMIER SOCCER MPS 97/98 (FL)   3201326
 3: MAKO 97 MAKO GIRLS (FL)   3102253
 4: A2EGL PLANTATION FC PLANTATION FC 97 GIRLS COPA (FL)   3003030

Bracket 3
Friday, December 28, 2012
  SO KENDALL SUNBLAZER-GOLD  0          C1TBU TAMPA BAY UNITED ELITE GIRLS 97  1 
  WEST FLORIDA FLAMES W 97 GIRLS BLUE  2          CUTLER RIDGE SC CRS 97/98 WHITE  4 
Saturday, December 29, 2012
  SO KENDALL SUNBLAZER-GOLD  0          CUTLER RIDGE SC CRS 97/98 WHITE  3 
  WEST FLORIDA FLAMES W 97 GIRLS BLUE  0          C1TBU TAMPA BAY UNITED ELITE GIRLS 97  3 
  SO KENDALL SUNBLAZER-GOLD  2          WEST FLORIDA FLAMES W 97 GIRLS BLUE  1 
  C1TBU TAMPA BAY UNITED ELITE GIRLS 97  1          CUTLER RIDGE SC CRS 97/98 WHITE  0 
Sunday, December 30, 2012
  WEST PINES UNITED FC GIRLS GOLD 97/98  1          CUTLER RIDGE SC CRS 97/98 WHITE  0 
  B3CAA CREEKS ATHLETIC CREEKS CLASH 97/98 BLUE  0          C1TBU TAMPA BAY UNITED ELITE GIRLS 97  1 
  WEST PINES UNITED FC GIRLS GOLD 97/98  0          C1TBU TAMPA BAY UNITED ELITE GIRLS 97  1 
 
   
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 1: C1TBU TAMPA BAY UNITED ELITE GIRLS 97 (FL)   3300509
 2: CUTLER RIDGE SC CRS 97/98 WHITE (FL)   3201636
 3: SO KENDALL SUNBLAZER-GOLD (FL)   3102253
 4: WEST FLORIDA FLAMES W 97 GIRLS BLUE (FL)   3003380

Semi Finals
Semi-Finals A
 WEST PINES UNITED FC GIRLS GOLD 97/98
 1 
 CUTLER RIDGE SC CRS 97/98 WHITE
 0 
Semi-Finals B
 B3CAA CREEKS ATHLETIC CREEKS CLASH 97/98 BLUE
 0 
 C1TBU TAMPA BAY UNITED ELITE GIRLS 97
 1 
Final
 WEST PINES UNITED FC GIRLS GOLD 97/98
 0 
 C1TBU TAMPA BAY UNITED ELITE GIRLS 97
 1 


9/27/2020 9:37:33 AM