Main Menu     College Coaches     Register to Attend     Website     Get Scores     Event Fields     Hotels     Contact    
Orange Classic International Girls Soccer Tournament
16th Annual Orange Classic Girls Tournament
December 28-30, 2012
Broward County, FL



 Girls U15 Green
   Flight Results Grid   Print Standings
Bracket 1
Friday, December 28, 2012
  WEST PINES UNITED FC GIRLS GOLD 97/98  1          C4WHY WHYSA WINTER HAVEN KICKS 97/98 GIRLS  0 
  C5NFM NORTH FORT MYERS SC FL LADY KNIGHTS 97/98  0          BOYNTON BEACH KNIGHTS 97/98GSCHAEFFER  2 
Saturday, December 29, 2012
  WEST PINES UNITED FC GIRLS GOLD 97/98  2          BOYNTON BEACH KNIGHTS 97/98GSCHAEFFER  0 
  C5NFM NORTH FORT MYERS SC FL LADY KNIGHTS 97/98  2          C4WHY WHYSA WINTER HAVEN KICKS 97/98 GIRLS  0 
  WEST PINES UNITED FC GIRLS GOLD 97/98  0          C5NFM NORTH FORT MYERS SC FL LADY KNIGHTS 97/98  0 
  BOYNTON BEACH KNIGHTS 97/98GSCHAEFFER  2          C4WHY WHYSA WINTER HAVEN KICKS 97/98 GIRLS  1 
Sunday, December 30, 2012
  WEST PINES UNITED FC GIRLS GOLD 97/98  1          CUTLER RIDGE SC CRS 97/98 WHITE  0 
  WEST PINES UNITED FC GIRLS GOLD 97/98  0          C1TBU TAMPA BAY UNITED ELITE GIRLS 97  1 
 
   
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 1: WEST PINES UNITED FC GIRLS GOLD 97/98 (FL)   3210307
 2: BOYNTON BEACH KNIGHTS 97/98GSCHAEFFER (FL)   3201436
 3: C5NFM NORTH FORT MYERS SC FL LADY KNIGHTS 97/98 (FL)   3111224
 4: C4WHY WHYSA WINTER HAVEN KICKS 97/98 GIRLS (FL)   3003150

Bracket 2
Friday, December 28, 2012
  A2EGL PLANTATION FC PLANTATION FC 97 GIRLS COPA  0          B3CAA CREEKS ATHLETIC CREEKS CLASH 97/98 BLUE  1 
  MAKO 97 MAKO GIRLS  1          MIAMI PREMIER SOCCER MPS 97/98  2 
Saturday, December 29, 2012
  A2EGL PLANTATION FC PLANTATION FC 97 GIRLS COPA  0          MIAMI PREMIER SOCCER MPS 97/98  1 
  MAKO 97 MAKO GIRLS  0          B3CAA CREEKS ATHLETIC CREEKS CLASH 97/98 BLUE  3 
  A2EGL PLANTATION FC PLANTATION FC 97 GIRLS COPA  0          MAKO 97 MAKO GIRLS  1 
  MIAMI PREMIER SOCCER MPS 97/98  0          B3CAA CREEKS ATHLETIC CREEKS CLASH 97/98 BLUE  1 
Sunday, December 30, 2012
  B3CAA CREEKS ATHLETIC CREEKS CLASH 97/98 BLUE  0          C1TBU TAMPA BAY UNITED ELITE GIRLS 97  1 
 
   
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 1: B3CAA CREEKS ATHLETIC CREEKS CLASH 97/98 BLUE (FL)   3300509
 2: MIAMI PREMIER SOCCER MPS 97/98 (FL)   3201326
 3: MAKO 97 MAKO GIRLS (FL)   3102253
 4: A2EGL PLANTATION FC PLANTATION FC 97 GIRLS COPA (FL)   3003030

Bracket 3
Friday, December 28, 2012
  SO KENDALL SUNBLAZER-GOLD  0          C1TBU TAMPA BAY UNITED ELITE GIRLS 97  1 
  WEST FLORIDA FLAMES W 97 GIRLS BLUE  2          CUTLER RIDGE SC CRS 97/98 WHITE  4 
Saturday, December 29, 2012
  SO KENDALL SUNBLAZER-GOLD  0          CUTLER RIDGE SC CRS 97/98 WHITE  3 
  WEST FLORIDA FLAMES W 97 GIRLS BLUE  0          C1TBU TAMPA BAY UNITED ELITE GIRLS 97  3 
  SO KENDALL SUNBLAZER-GOLD  2          WEST FLORIDA FLAMES W 97 GIRLS BLUE  1 
  C1TBU TAMPA BAY UNITED ELITE GIRLS 97  1          CUTLER RIDGE SC CRS 97/98 WHITE  0 
Sunday, December 30, 2012
  WEST PINES UNITED FC GIRLS GOLD 97/98  1          CUTLER RIDGE SC CRS 97/98 WHITE  0 
  B3CAA CREEKS ATHLETIC CREEKS CLASH 97/98 BLUE  0          C1TBU TAMPA BAY UNITED ELITE GIRLS 97  1 
  WEST PINES UNITED FC GIRLS GOLD 97/98  0          C1TBU TAMPA BAY UNITED ELITE GIRLS 97  1 
 
   
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 1: C1TBU TAMPA BAY UNITED ELITE GIRLS 97 (FL)   3300509
 2: CUTLER RIDGE SC CRS 97/98 WHITE (FL)   3201636
 3: SO KENDALL SUNBLAZER-GOLD (FL)   3102253
 4: WEST FLORIDA FLAMES W 97 GIRLS BLUE (FL)   3003380

Semi Finals
Semi-Finals A
 WEST PINES UNITED FC GIRLS GOLD 97/98
 1 
 CUTLER RIDGE SC CRS 97/98 WHITE
 0 
Semi-Finals B
 B3CAA CREEKS ATHLETIC CREEKS CLASH 97/98 BLUE
 0 
 C1TBU TAMPA BAY UNITED ELITE GIRLS 97
 1 
Final
 WEST PINES UNITED FC GIRLS GOLD 97/98
 0 
 C1TBU TAMPA BAY UNITED ELITE GIRLS 97
 1 


9/27/2020 10:42:11 AM