Main Menu     College Coaches     Register to Attend     Website     Get Scores     Event Fields     Hotels     Contact    
Orange Classic International Girls Soccer Tournament
16th Annual Orange Classic Girls Tournament
December 28-30, 2012
Broward County, FL


On This Page:
Girls U14 Orange    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
Girls U14 Green    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
Girls U15 Orange    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
Girls U15 Green    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
Girls U14 White    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
Girls U15 Millenium    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
Girls U13 White    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
Girls U17 U17 Showcase II    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
Womens U19 U19 Showcase II    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings

Viewing Location: Miramar Reg. #2
12/28/2012
Game Time Home Team Away Team Flight
#889 
8:00 AM
FC WESTCHESTER ELITE 99 (NYE)1MIAMI SPRINGS SOCCER MSVG 98G BLUE (FL)3
Girls U14 Orange
#903 
9:30 AM
C5NYS FLORIDA FIRE JRS 98 GIRLS PREMIER (FL)1A5WSC WELLINGTON SC 98/99 WAVE WHITE (FL)1
Girls U14 Green
#909 
11:00 AM
CHARGERS SC G98-99 TPA ELITE (FL)1MELBOURNE BEACH U14 (FL)1
Girls U14 Green
#943 
12:30 PM
C6 CPUSA SPARTANS BLUE GIRLS 97 (FL)2JYSC FURY GIRLS GREEN 97/98 (FL)2
Girls U15 Orange
#1181 
2:00 PM
WEST PINES UNITED FC GIRLS GOLD 97/98 (FL)1C4WHY WHYSA WINTER HAVEN KICKS 97/98 GIRLS (FL)0
Girls U15 Green
#923 
3:30 PM
BOYNTON BEACH KNIGHTS 98/99GSEGURA (FL)3A2EGL PLANTATION FC PLANTATION FC 98/99 PREDATOR (FL)0
Girls U14 White
#890 
5:00 PM
C1TBU TAMPA BAY UNITED PREMIER GIRLS 98 (FL)1MIAMI SPRINGS SOCCER MSVG 98G BLUE (FL)1
Girls U14 Orange
#936 
6:30 PM
PATUXENT FOOTBALL ACADEMY PFA (CSC) SWARM (MD)2STING WEST 98G (TXN)0
Girls U15 Millenium
12/29/2012
Game Time Home Team Away Team Flight
#1189 
8:00 AM
A2EGL PLANTATION FC PLANTATION FC 97 GIRLS COPA (FL)0MIAMI PREMIER SOCCER MPS 97/98 (FL)1
Girls U15 Green
#899 
9:30 AM
CHARGERS SC G98-99 LWR ELITE (FL)4JET COBRAS (NJ)1
Girls U14 Orange
#913 
11:00 AM
CHARGERS SC G98-99 TPA ELITE (FL)0WEST PINES UNITED FC GIRLS BLACK 98/99 (FL)2
Girls U14 Green
#948 
12:30 PM
B1GOU GREATER OSCEOLA UNITED SC 97G UNITED MAKOS (FL)0JYSC FURY GIRLS GREEN 97/98 (FL)2
Girls U15 Orange
#1192 
2:00 PM
MIAMI PREMIER SOCCER MPS 97/98 (FL)0B3CAA CREEKS ATHLETIC CREEKS CLASH 97/98 BLUE (FL)1
Girls U15 Green
#885 
3:30 PM
A2EGL PLANTATION FC PLANTATION FC 99 GIRLS COPA (FL)0WEST PINES UNITED FC GIRLS BLACK 99/00 (FL)3
Girls U13 White
Game Time Home Team Away Team Flight
#901 
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
5:00 PM
MIAMI SPRINGS SOCCER MSVG 98G BLUE (FL)3PATUXENT FOOTBALL ACADEMY PFA (CSC) SPEED (MD)0
Girls U14 Orange
#940 
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
6:30 PM
SUNRISE STING 98/99 (FL)4JACKSONVILLE FC JFC 97/98 GIRLS ELITE (FL)0
Girls U15 Millenium
12/30/2012
Game Time Home Team Away Team Flight
#955 
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
8:00 AM
C6 CPUSA SPARTANS BLUE GIRLS 97 (FL)0C5NYS NAPLES 97 GIRLS PREMIER (FL)6
Girls U15 Orange
#942 
Playoffs
Final
9:30 AM
SUNRISE STING 98/99 (FL)3PINECREST PREMIER 97/98-G BLUE (FL)0
Girls U15 Millenium
Game Time Home Team Away Team Flight
#1081 
11:00 AM
A2WES WESTON FC 95 GIRLS PREMIER BLUE (FL)0FC AMERICA GIRLS 95/96 PREMIER BLACK (FL)0
Girls U17 U17 Showcase II
#1156 
12:40 PM
FLORIDA COAST FC 94/95 STRIKERS (FL)1LEE COUNTY STRIKERS 94 GIRLS (FL)1
Womens U19 U19 Showcase II


9/26/2020 9:30:10 PM