Orange Classic International Girls Soccer Tournament

Viewing Location: Miramar Reg. #2
12/28/2012
Game Time Home Team Away Team Flight
#889 
8:00 AM
FC WESTCHESTER ELITE 99 (NYE)1MIAMI SPRINGS SOCCER MSVG 98G BLUE (FL)3
Girls U14 Orange
#903 
9:30 AM
C5NYS FLORIDA FIRE JRS 98 GIRLS PREMIER (FL)1A5WSC WELLINGTON SC 98/99 WAVE WHITE (FL)1
Girls U14 Green
#909 
11:00 AM
CHARGERS SC G98-99 TPA ELITE (FL)1MELBOURNE BEACH U14 (FL)1
Girls U14 Green
#943 
12:30 PM
C6 CPUSA SPARTANS BLUE GIRLS 97 (FL)2JYSC FURY GIRLS GREEN 97/98 (FL)2
Girls U15 Orange
#1181 
2:00 PM
WEST PINES UNITED FC GIRLS GOLD 97/98 (FL)1C4WHY WHYSA WINTER HAVEN KICKS 97/98 GIRLS (FL)0
Girls U15 Green
#923 
3:30 PM
BOYNTON BEACH KNIGHTS 98/99GSEGURA (FL)3A2EGL PLANTATION FC PLANTATION FC 98/99 PREDATOR (FL)0
Girls U14 White
#890 
5:00 PM
C1TBU TAMPA BAY UNITED PREMIER GIRLS 98 (FL)1MIAMI SPRINGS SOCCER MSVG 98G BLUE (FL)1
Girls U14 Orange
#936 
6:30 PM
PATUXENT FOOTBALL ACADEMY PFA (CSC) SWARM (MD)2STING WEST 98G (TXN)0
Girls U15 Millenium
12/29/2012
Game Time Home Team Away Team Flight
#1189 
8:00 AM
A2EGL PLANTATION FC PLANTATION FC 97 GIRLS COPA (FL)0MIAMI PREMIER SOCCER MPS 97/98 (FL)1
Girls U15 Green
#899 
9:30 AM
CHARGERS SC G98-99 LWR ELITE (FL)4JET COBRAS (NJ)1
Girls U14 Orange
#913 
11:00 AM
CHARGERS SC G98-99 TPA ELITE (FL)0WEST PINES UNITED FC GIRLS BLACK 98/99 (FL)2
Girls U14 Green
#948 
12:30 PM
B1GOU GREATER OSCEOLA UNITED SC 97G UNITED MAKOS (FL)0JYSC FURY GIRLS GREEN 97/98 (FL)2
Girls U15 Orange
#1192 
2:00 PM
MIAMI PREMIER SOCCER MPS 97/98 (FL)0B3CAA CREEKS ATHLETIC CREEKS CLASH 97/98 BLUE (FL)1
Girls U15 Green
#885 
3:30 PM
A2EGL PLANTATION FC PLANTATION FC 99 GIRLS COPA (FL)0WEST PINES UNITED FC GIRLS BLACK 99/00 (FL)3
Girls U13 White
Game Time Home Team Away Team Flight
#901 
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
5:00 PM
MIAMI SPRINGS SOCCER MSVG 98G BLUE (FL)3PATUXENT FOOTBALL ACADEMY PFA (CSC) SPEED (MD)0
Girls U14 Orange
#940 
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
6:30 PM
SUNRISE STING 98/99 (FL)4JACKSONVILLE FC JFC 97/98 GIRLS ELITE (FL)0
Girls U15 Millenium
12/30/2012
Game Time Home Team Away Team Flight
#955 
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
8:00 AM
C6 CPUSA SPARTANS BLUE GIRLS 97 (FL)0C5NYS NAPLES 97 GIRLS PREMIER (FL)6
Girls U15 Orange
#942 
Playoffs
Final
9:30 AM
SUNRISE STING 98/99 (FL)3PINECREST PREMIER 97/98-G BLUE (FL)0
Girls U15 Millenium
Game Time Home Team Away Team Flight
#1081 
11:00 AM
A2WES WESTON FC 95 GIRLS PREMIER BLUE (FL)0FC AMERICA GIRLS 95/96 PREMIER BLACK (FL)0
Girls U17 U17 Showcase II
#1156 
12:40 PM
FLORIDA COAST FC 94/95 STRIKERS (FL)1LEE COUNTY STRIKERS 94 GIRLS (FL)1
Womens U19 U19 Showcase II


9/25/2020 7:17:30 AM