Main Menu     College Coaches     Register to Attend     Website     Get Scores     Event Fields     Hotels     Contact    
Orange Classic International Girls Soccer Tournament
16th Annual Orange Classic Girls Tournament
December 28-30, 2012
Broward County, FL


On This Page:
Girls U14 White    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
Girls U15 Green    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
Girls U15 Millenium    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
Girls U15 Orange    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
Girls U13 Green    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
Girls U14 Green    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
Girls U14 Orange    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
Girls U13 Orange    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
Girls U16 U16 Showcase II    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
Girls U17 U17 Showcase III    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
Girls U17 U17 Showcase II    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
Womens U19 U19 Showcase II    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings

Viewing Location: Miramar Reg. #4
12/28/2012
Game Time Home Team Away Team Flight
#920 
8:00 AM
BOYNTON BEACH KNIGHTS 98/99GSEGURA (FL)3C1TBU TAMPA BAY UNITED SELECT GIRLS 98 (FL)0
Girls U14 White
#1196 
9:30 AM
WEST FLORIDA FLAMES W 97 GIRLS BLUE (FL)2CUTLER RIDGE SC CRS 97/98 WHITE (FL)4
Girls U15 Green
#929 
11:00 AM
CRUSADERS UNITED 97/98 NAVY (MA)1PINECREST PREMIER 97/98-G BLUE (FL)3
Girls U15 Millenium
#949 
12:30 PM
C5NYS NAPLES 97 GIRLS PREMIER (FL)4OCYS 97/98G WHITE (FL)0
Girls U15 Orange
#863 
2:00 PM
MIAMI PREMIER SOCCER MPS 99/00 (FL)0CORAL SPRINGS UNITED F.C. CSUFC 99/00 GREEN (FL)2
Girls U13 Green
#921 
3:30 PM
A2WES WESTON FC 98 GIRLS PREMIER BLACK (FL)6WEST PINES UNITED FC GIRLS GOLD 98/99 (FL)0
Girls U14 White
#906 
5:00 PM
WEST FLORIDA FLAMES W 98 GIRLS GOLD (FL)1A5WSC WELLINGTON SC 98/99 WAVE WHITE (FL)1
Girls U14 Green
#930 
6:30 PM
SUNRISE STING 98/99 (FL)5PINECREST PREMIER 97/98-G BLUE (FL)0
Girls U15 Millenium
12/29/2012
Game Time Home Team Away Team Flight
#951 
8:00 AM
C5NYS NAPLES 97 GIRLS PREMIER (FL)12OMEGA SELECT OMEGA BLACK (KS)0
Girls U15 Orange
#893 
9:30 AM
MIAMI SPRINGS SOCCER MSVG 98G BLUE (FL)4A2EGL PLANTATION FC PLANTATION FC 98/99 COPA (FL)0
Girls U14 Orange
#858 
11:00 AM
A2DUS DAVIE UNITED SC DAVIE UNITED SHARKS (FL)0C1TBU TAMPA BAY UNITED PREMIER GIRLS 99 (FL)1
Girls U13 Orange
#947 
12:30 PM
C6 CPUSA SPARTANS BLUE GIRLS 97 (FL)1A5JUS JUPITER UNITED SC DRAMA QUEENS 97 (FL)0
Girls U15 Orange
#933 
2:00 PM
PINECREST PREMIER 97/98-G BLUE (FL)3FC WESTCHESTER ELITE FCW ELITE 98 (NYE)1
Girls U15 Millenium
#1198 
3:30 PM
C1TBU TAMPA BAY UNITED ELITE GIRLS 97 (FL)1CUTLER RIDGE SC CRS 97/98 WHITE (FL)0
Girls U15 Green
Game Time Home Team Away Team Flight
#916 
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
5:00 PM
C5NYS FLORIDA FIRE JRS 98 GIRLS PREMIER (FL)1WEST PINES UNITED FC GIRLS BLACK 98/99 (FL)5
Girls U14 Green
12/30/2012
Game Time Home Team Away Team Flight
#1021 
8:00 AM
SOUTHERN SSA CHELSEA CENTRAL 97G ELITE (GA)4C1TBU TAMPA BAY UNITED ELITE GIRLS 96 (FL)0
Girls U16 U16 Showcase II
#1228 
9:30 AM
GSA PHOENIX GSA 96 PHOENIX WHITE (GA)1PINELLAS COUNTY UNITED SC 95/96 (FL)1
Girls U17 U17 Showcase III
#1075 
11:10 AM
WESTSIDE 95 LADY EAGLES NAVY (FL)2MAITLAND SC MAITLAND SMASH (FL)1
Girls U17 U17 Showcase II
#1150 
12:50 PM
RAINIER SOCCER ALLIANCE GU-18 RICHARDS (WA)1EASTSIDE KICKERS (CND)2
Womens U19 U19 Showcase II


9/25/2020 6:58:47 AM