Main Menu     College Coaches     Register to Attend     Website     Get Scores     Event Fields     Hotels     Contact    
Orange Classic International Girls Soccer Tournament
16th Annual Orange Classic Girls Tournament
December 28-30, 2012
Broward County, FL


On This Page:
Girls U14 White    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
Girls U15 Green    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
Girls U15 Millenium    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
Girls U13 Green    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
Girls U14 Orange    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
Girls U14 Green    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
Girls U15 Orange    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
Girls U13 Orange    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
Girls U17 U17 Showcase II    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
Womens U19 U19 Showcase II    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
Womens U19 U19 Showcase I    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings

Viewing Location: Miramar Reg. #5
12/28/2012
Game Time Home Team Away Team Flight
#919 
8:00 AM
MIAMI PREMIER SOCCER MPS 98/99 (FL)1WEST PINES UNITED FC GIRLS GOLD 98/99 (FL)0
Girls U14 White
#1195 
9:30 AM
SO KENDALL SUNBLAZER-GOLD (FL)0C1TBU TAMPA BAY UNITED ELITE GIRLS 97 (FL)1
Girls U15 Green
#934 
11:00 AM
PATUXENT FOOTBALL ACADEMY PFA (CSC) SWARM (MD)2JACKSONVILLE FC JFC 97/98 GIRLS ELITE (FL)1
Girls U15 Millenium
#869 
12:30 PM
FORT LAUDERDALE SELECT FC 99/00 GIRLS (FL)0WEST PINES UNITED FC GIRLS BLACK 00/01 (FL)2
Girls U13 Green
#1188 
2:00 PM
MAKO 97 MAKO GIRLS (FL)1MIAMI PREMIER SOCCER MPS 97/98 (FL)2
Girls U15 Green
#897 
3:30 PM
MAKO 98 MAKO GIRLS (FL)0JET COBRAS (NJ)0
Girls U14 Orange
#911 
5:00 PM
CHARGERS SC G98-99 TPA ELITE (FL)5A5JUS JUPITER UNITED SC 98 GIRLS BLUE (FL)0
Girls U14 Green
#872 
6:30 PM
MIAMI LAKES SC GIRLS 99/00 (FL)0WEST PINES UNITED FC GIRLS BLACK 00/01 (FL)2
Girls U13 Green
12/29/2012
Game Time Home Team Away Team Flight
#946 
8:00 AM
A5JUS JUPITER UNITED SC DRAMA QUEENS 97 (FL)2JYSC FURY GIRLS GREEN 97/98 (FL)1
Girls U15 Orange
#892 
9:30 AM
C1TBU TAMPA BAY UNITED PREMIER GIRLS 98 (FL)4FC WESTCHESTER ELITE 99 (NYE)0
Girls U14 Orange
#853 
11:00 AM
A5WSC WELLINGTON SC 99/00 WAVE WHITE (FL)1GREATER BOCA YSA BOCA UNITED 99/00F GOLD (FL)0
Girls U13 Orange
#859 
12:30 PM
A2WES WESTON FC 99 GIRLS PREMIER (FL)0PALM BEACH NOMADS 99 GIRLS (FL)2
Girls U13 Orange
#932 
2:00 PM
SUNRISE STING 98/99 (FL)4CRUSADERS UNITED 97/98 NAVY (MA)0
Girls U15 Millenium
#1197 
3:30 PM
SO KENDALL SUNBLAZER-GOLD (FL)2WEST FLORIDA FLAMES W 97 GIRLS BLUE (FL)1
Girls U15 Green
Game Time Home Team Away Team Flight
#860 
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
5:00 PM
SUNRISE STING 99/00 BLACK (FL)0A2DUS DAVIE UNITED SC DAVIE UNITED SHARKS (FL)1
Girls U13 Orange
12/30/2012
Game Time Home Team Away Team Flight
#1087 
8:00 AM
OMEGA SELECT BLACK (KS)2CINCINNATI UNITED PREMIER CUP CREW JUNIORS BLACK (OS)1
Girls U17 U17 Showcase II
#1149 
9:40 AM
C1TBU TAMPA BAY UNITED ELITE GIRLS 94 (FL)2A5JUS JUPITER UNITED SC STING JUPITER UNITED U18G (FL)1
Womens U19 U19 Showcase II
#1162 
11:20 AM
FCDEC 94 GIRLS RED (FL)0FC FLORIDA 94G PREMIER (FL)2
Womens U19 U19 Showcase II
#1140 
1:00 PM
A2EGL PLANTATION FC PLANTATION FC 93 GIRLS COPA (FL)1IMG ACADEMY U18G (FL)3
Womens U19 U19 Showcase I


9/25/2020 7:00:46 AM