Orange Classic International Girls Soccer Tournament

Viewing Location: Silver Shores #1
12/28/2012
Game Time Home Team Away Team Flight
#880 
8:00 AM
SUNRISE STING 99/00 YELLOW (FL)3A5WSC WELLINGTON SC 99/00 WAVE YELLOW (FL)1
Girls U13 White
#879 
9:30 AM
A2EGL PLANTATION FC PLANTATION FC 99 GIRLS COPA (FL)0FC WESTCHESTER ELITE 00 (NYE)3
Girls U13 White
#849 
11:00 AM
B5CBS CENTRAL BREVARD SOCCER CBS CYCLONES 99/00 (WHITE) (FL)0A5WSC WELLINGTON SC 99/00 WAVE WHITE (FL)2
Girls U13 Orange
#864 
12:30 PM
C5NYS FLORIDA FIRE JUNIORS 99/00 GIRLS PREMIER (FL)2TEAM BOCA 00/01 GIRLS WHITE (FL)1
Girls U13 Green
#881 
2:00 PM
A2WES WESTON FC 99 GIRLS SWOOSH (FL)0FC WESTCHESTER ELITE 00 (NYE)2
Girls U13 White
#851 
3:30 PM
B5CBS CENTRAL BREVARD SOCCER CBS CYCLONES 99/00 (WHITE) (FL)1GREATER BOCA YSA BOCA UNITED 99/00F GOLD (FL)1
Girls U13 Orange
#857 
5:00 PM
C1TBU TAMPA BAY UNITED PREMIER GIRLS 99 (FL)3PALM BEACH NOMADS 99 GIRLS (FL)1
Girls U13 Orange
#866 
6:30 PM
C5NYS FLORIDA FIRE JUNIORS 99/00 GIRLS PREMIER (FL)2CORAL SPRINGS UNITED F.C. CSUFC 99/00 GREEN (FL)1
Girls U13 Green
12/29/2012
Game Time Home Team Away Team Flight
#1184 
8:00 AM
C5NFM NORTH FORT MYERS SC FL LADY KNIGHTS 97/98 (FL)2C4WHY WHYSA WINTER HAVEN KICKS 97/98 GIRLS (FL)0
Girls U15 Green
#1193 
9:30 AM
SO KENDALL SUNBLAZER-GOLD (FL)0CUTLER RIDGE SC CRS 97/98 WHITE (FL)3
Girls U15 Green
#867 
11:00 AM
MIAMI PREMIER SOCCER MPS 99/00 (FL)1C5NYS FLORIDA FIRE JUNIORS 99/00 GIRLS PREMIER (FL)0
Girls U13 Green
#873 
12:30 PM
FORT LAUDERDALE SELECT FC 99/00 GIRLS (FL)1MIAMI LAKES SC GIRLS 99/00 (FL)0
Girls U13 Green
#1185 
2:00 PM
WEST PINES UNITED FC GIRLS GOLD 97/98 (FL)0C5NFM NORTH FORT MYERS SC FL LADY KNIGHTS 97/98 (FL)0
Girls U15 Green
#884 
3:30 PM
A2WES WESTON FC 99 GIRLS SWOOSH (FL)0SUNRISE STING 99/00 YELLOW (FL)3
Girls U13 White
Game Time Home Team Away Team Flight
#875 
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
5:00 PM
MIAMI PREMIER SOCCER MPS 99/00 (FL)1FLORIDA RUSH 99 NIKE GIRLS (FL)2
Girls U13 Green
12/30/2012
Game Time Home Team Away Team Flight
#1200 
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
8:00 AM
B3CAA CREEKS ATHLETIC CREEKS CLASH 97/98 BLUE (FL)0C1TBU TAMPA BAY UNITED ELITE GIRLS 97 (FL)1
Girls U15 Green
#917 
Playoffs
Final
9:30 AM
WEST FLORIDA FLAMES W 98 GIRLS GOLD (FL)1WEST PINES UNITED FC GIRLS BLACK 98/99 (FL)0
Girls U14 Green
#927 
Playoffs
Final
11:00 AM
A2WES WESTON FC 98 GIRLS PREMIER BLACK (FL)2C1TBU TAMPA BAY UNITED SELECT GIRLS 98 (FL)0
Girls U14 White
#877 
Playoffs
Final
12:30 PM
FLORIDA RUSH 99 NIKE GIRLS (FL)2WEST PINES UNITED FC GIRLS BLACK 00/01 (FL)1
Girls U13 Green
Game Time Home Team Away Team Flight
#1026 
2:00 PM
FC AMERICA GIRLS 96/97 PREMIER (FL)5HOUSTON DYNAMO TAMPA 96/97G ORANGE (FL)1
Girls U16 U16 Showcase II


9/25/2020 6:25:34 AM