Main Menu     College Coaches     Register to Attend     Website     Get Scores     Event Fields     Hotels     Contact    
Orange Classic International Girls Soccer Tournament
16th Annual Orange Classic Girls Tournament
December 28-30, 2012
Broward County, FL


On This Page:
Girls U11 Green    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
Girls U12 Green    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
Girls U10 Orange    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
Girls U11 Orange    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
Girls U12 Orange    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings

Viewing Location: Pine Island Park #1
12/28/2012
Game Time Home Team Away Team Flight
#082 
8:00 AM
WEST PINES UNITED FC GIRLS GOLD 01/02 (FL)3FC FLORIDA 01G NAVY (FL)0
Girls U11 Green
#100 
9:05 AM
A2EGL PLANTATION FC PLANTATION EAGLES 00 GIRLS PREDATOR (FL)4CORAL SPRINGS UNITED F.C. CSUFC 00/01 GREEN (FL)3
Girls U12 Green
#055 
10:10 AM
WEST PINES UNITED FC GIRLS GOLD 02/03 (FL)4FC FLORIDA 03G (FL)0
Girls U10 Orange
#056 
11:15 AM
FC AMERICA GIRLS 03/04 PREMIER (FL)1SUNRISE STING BLACK 02/03 (FL)2
Girls U10 Orange
#065 
12:20 PM
C2NER EVERTON FC EVERTONFL 01/02 GIRLS (FL)3A2 COOPER CITY OPTIMIST COBRAS G02/03 (FL)0
Girls U11 Orange
#092 
1:25 PM
A2DUS DAVIE UNITED SC DAVIE UNITED SHARKS X (FL)0GREATER BOCA YSA BOCA UNITED 00/01F GOLD (FL)2
Girls U12 Orange
#079 
2:30 PM
A2EGL PLANTATION FC PLANTATION FC 01 GIRLS COPA (FL)0WEST PINES UNITED FC GIRLS GOLD 01/02 (FL)1
Girls U11 Green
#098 
3:35 PM
GREATER BOCA YSA BOCA UNITED 00/01F BLACK (FL)2CORAL SPRINGS UNITED F.C. CSUFC 00/01 GREEN (FL)5
Girls U12 Green
#072 
4:40 PM
FC FLORIDA 01G (FL)4CORAL SPRINGS UNITED F.C. CSUFC 01/02 GREEN (FL)0
Girls U11 Orange
#067 
5:45 PM
C2NER EVERTON FC EVERTONFL 01/02 GIRLS (FL)0MIAMI PREMIER SOCCR MPS 01/02 (FL)4
Girls U11 Orange
12/29/2012
Game Time Home Team Away Team Flight
#084 
8:00 AM
A2WES WESTON FC 01 GIRLS PREMIER WHITE (FL)4FC FLORIDA 01G NAVY (FL)0
Girls U11 Green
#060 
9:05 AM
A2EGL PLANTATION FC PLANTATION FC 02 GIRLS (FL)0FC AMERICA GIRLS 03/04 PREMIER (FL)2
Girls U10 Orange
#075 
10:10 AM
CORAL SPRINGS UNITED F.C. CSUFC 01/02 GREEN (FL)1A5WSC WELLINGTON SC 01/02 WAVE WHITE (FL)5
Girls U11 Orange
#068 
11:15 AM
WEST PINES UNITED FC GIRLS BLACK 01/02 (FL)1C2NER EVERTON FC EVERTONFL 01/02 GIRLS (FL)1
Girls U11 Orange
#086 
12:20 PM
A2EGL PLANTATION FC PLANTATION FC 01 GIRLS COPA (FL)1FC FLORIDA 01G NAVY (FL)2
Girls U11 Green
#104 
1:25 PM
GREATER BOCA YSA BOCA UNITED 00/01F BLACK (FL)0MIAMI SPRINGS SOCCER SOUTH MIAMI/MSVG GREY GHOSTS 00G (FL)2
Girls U12 Green
#094 
2:30 PM
A2DUS DAVIE UNITED SC DAVIE UNITED SHARKS X (FL)2CHARGERS SC G00-01 CLW RED (FL)1
Girls U12 Orange
#088 
3:35 PM
A2EGL PLANTATION FC PLANTATION FC 01 GIRLS COPA (FL)0A2WES WESTON FC 02 GIRLS BARCELONA (FL)9
Girls U11 Green
Game Time Home Team Away Team Flight
#076 
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
4:40 PM
WEST PINES UNITED FC GIRLS BLACK 01/02 (FL)1A2WES WESTON FC 01 GIRLS PREMIER BLACK (FL)2
Girls U11 Orange
Game Time Home Team Away Team Flight
#095 
5:45 PM
GREATER BOCA YSA BOCA UNITED 00/01F GOLD (FL)1SUNRISE STING 00/01 BLACK (FL)0
Girls U12 Orange
12/30/2012
Game Time Home Team Away Team Flight
#106 
Playoffs
Final
9:00 AM
MIAMI SPRINGS SOCCER SOUTH MIAMI/MSVG GREY GHOSTS 00G (FL)1A2EGL PLANTATION FC PLANTATION FC 00 GIRLS COPA (FL)3
Girls U12 Green
#089 
Playoffs
Final
10:30 AM
A2WES WESTON FC 01 GIRLS PREMIER WHITE (FL)4A2WES WESTON FC 02 GIRLS BARCELONA (FL)3
Girls U11 Green
#096 
Playoffs
Final
12:00 PM
GREATER BOCA YSA BOCA UNITED 00/01F GOLD (FL)4SUNRISE STING 00/01 BLACK (FL)3
Girls U12 Orange


9/25/2020 7:16:45 AM