Orange Classic International Girls Soccer Tournament

Viewing Location: Pine Island Park #1
12/28/2012
Game Time Home Team Away Team Flight
#082 
8:00 AM
WEST PINES UNITED FC GIRLS GOLD 01/02 (FL)3FC FLORIDA 01G NAVY (FL)0
Girls U11 Green
#100 
9:05 AM
A2EGL PLANTATION FC PLANTATION EAGLES 00 GIRLS PREDATOR (FL)4CORAL SPRINGS UNITED F.C. CSUFC 00/01 GREEN (FL)3
Girls U12 Green
#055 
10:10 AM
WEST PINES UNITED FC GIRLS GOLD 02/03 (FL)4FC FLORIDA 03G (FL)0
Girls U10 Orange
#056 
11:15 AM
FC AMERICA GIRLS 03/04 PREMIER (FL)1SUNRISE STING BLACK 02/03 (FL)2
Girls U10 Orange
#065 
12:20 PM
C2NER EVERTON FC EVERTONFL 01/02 GIRLS (FL)3A2 COOPER CITY OPTIMIST COBRAS G02/03 (FL)0
Girls U11 Orange
#092 
1:25 PM
A2DUS DAVIE UNITED SC DAVIE UNITED SHARKS X (FL)0GREATER BOCA YSA BOCA UNITED 00/01F GOLD (FL)2
Girls U12 Orange
#079 
2:30 PM
A2EGL PLANTATION FC PLANTATION FC 01 GIRLS COPA (FL)0WEST PINES UNITED FC GIRLS GOLD 01/02 (FL)1
Girls U11 Green
#098 
3:35 PM
GREATER BOCA YSA BOCA UNITED 00/01F BLACK (FL)2CORAL SPRINGS UNITED F.C. CSUFC 00/01 GREEN (FL)5
Girls U12 Green
#072 
4:40 PM
FC FLORIDA 01G (FL)4CORAL SPRINGS UNITED F.C. CSUFC 01/02 GREEN (FL)0
Girls U11 Orange
#067 
5:45 PM
C2NER EVERTON FC EVERTONFL 01/02 GIRLS (FL)0MIAMI PREMIER SOCCR MPS 01/02 (FL)4
Girls U11 Orange
12/29/2012
Game Time Home Team Away Team Flight
#084 
8:00 AM
A2WES WESTON FC 01 GIRLS PREMIER WHITE (FL)4FC FLORIDA 01G NAVY (FL)0
Girls U11 Green
#060 
9:05 AM
A2EGL PLANTATION FC PLANTATION FC 02 GIRLS (FL)0FC AMERICA GIRLS 03/04 PREMIER (FL)2
Girls U10 Orange
#075 
10:10 AM
CORAL SPRINGS UNITED F.C. CSUFC 01/02 GREEN (FL)1A5WSC WELLINGTON SC 01/02 WAVE WHITE (FL)5
Girls U11 Orange
#068 
11:15 AM
WEST PINES UNITED FC GIRLS BLACK 01/02 (FL)1C2NER EVERTON FC EVERTONFL 01/02 GIRLS (FL)1
Girls U11 Orange
#086 
12:20 PM
A2EGL PLANTATION FC PLANTATION FC 01 GIRLS COPA (FL)1FC FLORIDA 01G NAVY (FL)2
Girls U11 Green
#104 
1:25 PM
GREATER BOCA YSA BOCA UNITED 00/01F BLACK (FL)0MIAMI SPRINGS SOCCER SOUTH MIAMI/MSVG GREY GHOSTS 00G (FL)2
Girls U12 Green
#094 
2:30 PM
A2DUS DAVIE UNITED SC DAVIE UNITED SHARKS X (FL)2CHARGERS SC G00-01 CLW RED (FL)1
Girls U12 Orange
#088 
3:35 PM
A2EGL PLANTATION FC PLANTATION FC 01 GIRLS COPA (FL)0A2WES WESTON FC 02 GIRLS BARCELONA (FL)9
Girls U11 Green
Game Time Home Team Away Team Flight
#076 
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
4:40 PM
WEST PINES UNITED FC GIRLS BLACK 01/02 (FL)1A2WES WESTON FC 01 GIRLS PREMIER BLACK (FL)2
Girls U11 Orange
Game Time Home Team Away Team Flight
#095 
5:45 PM
GREATER BOCA YSA BOCA UNITED 00/01F GOLD (FL)1SUNRISE STING 00/01 BLACK (FL)0
Girls U12 Orange
12/30/2012
Game Time Home Team Away Team Flight
#106 
Playoffs
Final
9:00 AM
MIAMI SPRINGS SOCCER SOUTH MIAMI/MSVG GREY GHOSTS 00G (FL)1A2EGL PLANTATION FC PLANTATION FC 00 GIRLS COPA (FL)3
Girls U12 Green
#089 
Playoffs
Final
10:30 AM
A2WES WESTON FC 01 GIRLS PREMIER WHITE (FL)4A2WES WESTON FC 02 GIRLS BARCELONA (FL)3
Girls U11 Green
#096 
Playoffs
Final
12:00 PM
GREATER BOCA YSA BOCA UNITED 00/01F GOLD (FL)4SUNRISE STING 00/01 BLACK (FL)3
Girls U12 Orange


9/25/2020 7:02:49 AM