Main Menu     College Coaches     Register to Attend     Website     Get Scores     Event Fields     Hotels     Contact    
Orange Classic International Girls Soccer Tournament
16th Annual Orange Classic Girls Tournament
December 28-30, 2012
Broward County, FL


On This Page:
Girls U11 Orange    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
Girls U11 Green    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
12/28/2012
Girls U11 Orange  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Bracket 1
#064 
12:20 PM
WEST PINES UNITED FC GIRLS BLACK 01/02 (FL)1MIAMI PREMIER SOCCR MPS 01/02 (FL)0Central Park #1
#065 
12:20 PM
C2NER EVERTON FC EVERTONFL 01/02 GIRLS (FL)3A2 COOPER CITY OPTIMIST COBRAS G02/03 (FL)0Pine Island Park #1
#066 
5:45 PM
WEST PINES UNITED FC GIRLS BLACK 01/02 (FL)2A2 COOPER CITY OPTIMIST COBRAS G02/03 (FL)1Pine Island Park #7
#067 
5:45 PM
C2NER EVERTON FC EVERTONFL 01/02 GIRLS (FL)0MIAMI PREMIER SOCCR MPS 01/02 (FL)4Pine Island Park #1
Bracket 2
#071 
11:15 AM
A2WES WESTON FC 01 GIRLS PREMIER BLACK (FL)6CORAL SPRINGS UNITED F.C. CSUFC 01/02 GREEN (FL)0Pine Island Park #7
#070 
12:20 PM
FC FLORIDA 01G (FL)1A5WSC WELLINGTON SC 01/02 WAVE WHITE (FL)0Pine Island Park #7
#072 
4:40 PM
FC FLORIDA 01G (FL)4CORAL SPRINGS UNITED F.C. CSUFC 01/02 GREEN (FL)0Pine Island Park #1
#073 
4:40 PM
A2WES WESTON FC 01 GIRLS PREMIER BLACK (FL)0A5WSC WELLINGTON SC 01/02 WAVE WHITE (FL)4Central Park #1
12/29/2012
Girls U11 Orange  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Bracket 1
#068 
11:15 AM
WEST PINES UNITED FC GIRLS BLACK 01/02 (FL)1C2NER EVERTON FC EVERTONFL 01/02 GIRLS (FL)1Pine Island Park #1
#069 
11:15 AM
A2 COOPER CITY OPTIMIST COBRAS G02/03 (FL)0MIAMI PREMIER SOCCR MPS 01/02 (FL)2Pine Island Park #7
Bracket 2
#074 
10:10 AM
FC FLORIDA 01G (FL)2A2WES WESTON FC 01 GIRLS PREMIER BLACK (FL)3Pine Island Park #7
#075 
10:10 AM
CORAL SPRINGS UNITED F.C. CSUFC 01/02 GREEN (FL)1A5WSC WELLINGTON SC 01/02 WAVE WHITE (FL)5Pine Island Park #1
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
#076 
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
4:40 PM
WEST PINES UNITED FC GIRLS BLACK 01/02 (FL)1A2WES WESTON FC 01 GIRLS PREMIER BLACK (FL)2Pine Island Park #1
#077 
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
4:40 PM
MIAMI PREMIER SOCCR MPS 01/02 (FL)0A5WSC WELLINGTON SC 01/02 WAVE WHITE (FL)2Pine Island Park #7
12/30/2012
Girls U11 Orange  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
#078 
Playoffs
Final
11:00 AM
A2WES WESTON FC 01 GIRLS PREMIER BLACK (FL)0A5WSC WELLINGTON SC 01/02 WAVE WHITE (FL)1Pine Island Park #7
12/28/2012
Girls U11 Green  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Bracket 1
#082 
8:00 AM
WEST PINES UNITED FC GIRLS GOLD 01/02 (FL)3FC FLORIDA 01G NAVY (FL)0Pine Island Park #1
#083 
9:05 AM
A2WES WESTON FC 01 GIRLS PREMIER WHITE (FL)2A2WES WESTON FC 02 GIRLS BARCELONA (FL)1Central Park #1
#081 
11:15 AM
A2WES WESTON FC 01 GIRLS PREMIER WHITE (FL)7A2EGL PLANTATION FC PLANTATION FC 01 GIRLS COPA (FL)0Central Park #1
#079 
2:30 PM
A2EGL PLANTATION FC PLANTATION FC 01 GIRLS COPA (FL)0WEST PINES UNITED FC GIRLS GOLD 01/02 (FL)1Pine Island Park #1
#080 
2:30 PM
FC FLORIDA 01G NAVY (FL)0A2WES WESTON FC 02 GIRLS BARCELONA (FL)6Central Park #1
12/29/2012
Girls U11 Green  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Bracket 1
#084 
8:00 AM
A2WES WESTON FC 01 GIRLS PREMIER WHITE (FL)4FC FLORIDA 01G NAVY (FL)0Pine Island Park #1
#085 
8:00 AM
WEST PINES UNITED FC GIRLS GOLD 01/02 (FL)2A2WES WESTON FC 02 GIRLS BARCELONA (FL)3Pine Island Park #7
#086 
12:20 PM
A2EGL PLANTATION FC PLANTATION FC 01 GIRLS COPA (FL)1FC FLORIDA 01G NAVY (FL)2Pine Island Park #1
#087 
3:35 PM
A2WES WESTON FC 01 GIRLS PREMIER WHITE (FL)3WEST PINES UNITED FC GIRLS GOLD 01/02 (FL)0Pine Island Park #7
#088 
3:35 PM
A2EGL PLANTATION FC PLANTATION FC 01 GIRLS COPA (FL)0A2WES WESTON FC 02 GIRLS BARCELONA (FL)9Pine Island Park #1
12/30/2012
Girls U11 Green  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
#089 
Playoffs
Final
10:30 AM
A2WES WESTON FC 01 GIRLS PREMIER WHITE (FL)4A2WES WESTON FC 02 GIRLS BARCELONA (FL)3Pine Island Park #1


9/27/2020 9:39:13 AM