Main Menu     College Coaches     Register to Attend     Website     Get Scores     Event Fields     Hotels     Contact    
Orange Classic International Girls Soccer Tournament
16th Annual Orange Classic Girls Tournament
December 28-30, 2012
Broward County, FL


On This Page:
Girls U13 Orange    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
Girls U13 Green    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
Girls U13 White    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
12/28/2012
Girls U13 Orange  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Bracket 1
#848 
11:00 AM
SUNRISE STING 99/00 BLACK (FL)2GREATER BOCA YSA BOCA UNITED 99/00F GOLD (FL)0Silver Shores #2
#849 
11:00 AM
B5CBS CENTRAL BREVARD SOCCER CBS CYCLONES 99/00 (WHITE) (FL)0A5WSC WELLINGTON SC 99/00 WAVE WHITE (FL)2Silver Shores #1
#850 
3:30 PM
SUNRISE STING 99/00 BLACK (FL)5A5WSC WELLINGTON SC 99/00 WAVE WHITE (FL)1Silver Shores #2
#851 
3:30 PM
B5CBS CENTRAL BREVARD SOCCER CBS CYCLONES 99/00 (WHITE) (FL)1GREATER BOCA YSA BOCA UNITED 99/00F GOLD (FL)1Silver Shores #1
Bracket 2
#854 
9:30 AM
A2DUS DAVIE UNITED SC DAVIE UNITED SHARKS (FL)1PALM BEACH NOMADS 99 GIRLS (FL)0Silver Shores #2
#855 
11:00 AM
C1TBU TAMPA BAY UNITED PREMIER GIRLS 99 (FL)5A2WES WESTON FC 99 GIRLS PREMIER (FL)0Miramar Reg. #6
#856 
5:00 PM
A2DUS DAVIE UNITED SC DAVIE UNITED SHARKS (FL)6A2WES WESTON FC 99 GIRLS PREMIER (FL)0Silver Shores #2
#857 
5:00 PM
C1TBU TAMPA BAY UNITED PREMIER GIRLS 99 (FL)3PALM BEACH NOMADS 99 GIRLS (FL)1Silver Shores #1
12/29/2012
Girls U13 Orange  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Bracket 1
#852 
9:30 AM
SUNRISE STING 99/00 BLACK (FL)2B5CBS CENTRAL BREVARD SOCCER CBS CYCLONES 99/00 (WHITE) (FL)0Miramar Reg. #6
#853 
11:00 AM
A5WSC WELLINGTON SC 99/00 WAVE WHITE (FL)1GREATER BOCA YSA BOCA UNITED 99/00F GOLD (FL)0Miramar Reg. #5
Bracket 2
#858 
11:00 AM
A2DUS DAVIE UNITED SC DAVIE UNITED SHARKS (FL)0C1TBU TAMPA BAY UNITED PREMIER GIRLS 99 (FL)1Miramar Reg. #4
#859 
12:30 PM
A2WES WESTON FC 99 GIRLS PREMIER (FL)0PALM BEACH NOMADS 99 GIRLS (FL)2Miramar Reg. #5
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
#860 
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
5:00 PM
SUNRISE STING 99/00 BLACK (FL)0A2DUS DAVIE UNITED SC DAVIE UNITED SHARKS (FL)1Miramar Reg. #5
#861 
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
5:00 PM
A5WSC WELLINGTON SC 99/00 WAVE WHITE (FL)2C1TBU TAMPA BAY UNITED PREMIER GIRLS 99 (FL)1Miramar Reg. #6
12/30/2012
Girls U13 Orange  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
#862 
Playoffs
Final
12:30 PM
A2DUS DAVIE UNITED SC DAVIE UNITED SHARKS (FL)4A5WSC WELLINGTON SC 99/00 WAVE WHITE (FL)0Silver Shores #2
12/28/2012
Girls U13 Green  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Bracket 1
#864 
12:30 PM
C5NYS FLORIDA FIRE JUNIORS 99/00 GIRLS PREMIER (FL)2TEAM BOCA 00/01 GIRLS WHITE (FL)1Silver Shores #1
#863 
2:00 PM
MIAMI PREMIER SOCCER MPS 99/00 (FL)0CORAL SPRINGS UNITED F.C. CSUFC 99/00 GREEN (FL)2Miramar Reg. #4
#865 
6:30 PM
MIAMI PREMIER SOCCER MPS 99/00 (FL)1TEAM BOCA 00/01 GIRLS WHITE (FL)0Silver Shores #2
#866 
6:30 PM
C5NYS FLORIDA FIRE JUNIORS 99/00 GIRLS PREMIER (FL)2CORAL SPRINGS UNITED F.C. CSUFC 99/00 GREEN (FL)1Silver Shores #1
Bracket 2
#869 
12:30 PM
FORT LAUDERDALE SELECT FC 99/00 GIRLS (FL)0WEST PINES UNITED FC GIRLS BLACK 00/01 (FL)2Miramar Reg. #5
#870 
12:30 PM
MIAMI LAKES SC GIRLS 99/00 (FL)0FLORIDA RUSH 99 NIKE GIRLS (FL)1Silver Shores #2
#871 
6:30 PM
FORT LAUDERDALE SELECT FC 99/00 GIRLS (FL)0FLORIDA RUSH 99 NIKE GIRLS (FL)2Miramar Reg. #6
#872 
6:30 PM
MIAMI LAKES SC GIRLS 99/00 (FL)0WEST PINES UNITED FC GIRLS BLACK 00/01 (FL)2Miramar Reg. #5
12/29/2012
Girls U13 Green  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Bracket 1
#867 
11:00 AM
MIAMI PREMIER SOCCER MPS 99/00 (FL)1C5NYS FLORIDA FIRE JUNIORS 99/00 GIRLS PREMIER (FL)0Silver Shores #1
#868 
11:00 AM
TEAM BOCA 00/01 GIRLS WHITE (FL)1CORAL SPRINGS UNITED F.C. CSUFC 99/00 GREEN (FL)1Silver Shores #2
Bracket 2
#873 
12:30 PM
FORT LAUDERDALE SELECT FC 99/00 GIRLS (FL)1MIAMI LAKES SC GIRLS 99/00 (FL)0Silver Shores #1
#874 
12:30 PM
FLORIDA RUSH 99 NIKE GIRLS (FL)0WEST PINES UNITED FC GIRLS BLACK 00/01 (FL)2Silver Shores #2
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
#875 
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
5:00 PM
MIAMI PREMIER SOCCER MPS 99/00 (FL)1FLORIDA RUSH 99 NIKE GIRLS (FL)2Silver Shores #1
#876 
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
5:00 PM
C5NYS FLORIDA FIRE JUNIORS 99/00 GIRLS PREMIER (FL)0WEST PINES UNITED FC GIRLS BLACK 00/01 (FL)1Silver Shores #2
12/30/2012
Girls U13 Green  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
#877 
Playoffs
Final
12:30 PM
FLORIDA RUSH 99 NIKE GIRLS (FL)2WEST PINES UNITED FC GIRLS BLACK 00/01 (FL)1Silver Shores #1
12/28/2012
Girls U13 White  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Bracket 1
#879 
9:30 AM
A2EGL PLANTATION FC PLANTATION FC 99 GIRLS COPA (FL)0FC WESTCHESTER ELITE 00 (NYE)3Silver Shores #1
#882 
2:00 PM
A2EGL PLANTATION FC PLANTATION FC 99 GIRLS COPA (FL)2A5WSC WELLINGTON SC 99/00 WAVE YELLOW (FL)0Miramar Reg. #6
Bracket 2
#878 
8:00 AM
A2WES WESTON FC 99 GIRLS SWOOSH (FL)0WEST PINES UNITED FC GIRLS BLACK 99/00 (FL)4Silver Shores #2
#880 
8:00 AM
SUNRISE STING 99/00 YELLOW (FL)3A5WSC WELLINGTON SC 99/00 WAVE YELLOW (FL)1Silver Shores #1
#881 
2:00 PM
A2WES WESTON FC 99 GIRLS SWOOSH (FL)0FC WESTCHESTER ELITE 00 (NYE)2Silver Shores #1
#883 
2:00 PM
SUNRISE STING 99/00 YELLOW (FL)3WEST PINES UNITED FC GIRLS BLACK 99/00 (FL)0Silver Shores #2
12/29/2012
Girls U13 White  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Bracket 1
#885 
3:30 PM
A2EGL PLANTATION FC PLANTATION FC 99 GIRLS COPA (FL)0WEST PINES UNITED FC GIRLS BLACK 99/00 (FL)3Miramar Reg. #2
#886 
3:30 PM
A5WSC WELLINGTON SC 99/00 WAVE YELLOW (FL)0FC WESTCHESTER ELITE 00 (NYE)0Miramar Reg. #1
Bracket 2
#884 
3:30 PM
A2WES WESTON FC 99 GIRLS SWOOSH (FL)0SUNRISE STING 99/00 YELLOW (FL)3Silver Shores #1
12/30/2012
Girls U13 White  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
#887 
Playoffs
Final
11:00 AM
FC WESTCHESTER ELITE 00 (NYE)0SUNRISE STING 99/00 YELLOW (FL)3Silver Shores #2


9/27/2020 10:42:40 AM