Main Menu
College Coaches
Register to Attend
Website
Get Scores
Event Fields
Hotels
Contact
Orange Classic International Girls Soccer Tournament
16th Annual Orange Classic Girls Tournament
December 28-30, 2012
Broward County, FL
On This Page:
Girls U15 Millenium
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Girls U15 Orange
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Girls U15 Green
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
12/28/2012
Girls U15 Millenium
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
Bracket 1
#928
11:00 AM
SUNRISE STING 98/99 (FL)
5
FC WESTCHESTER ELITE FCW ELITE 98 (NYE)
1
Miramar Reg. #3
Forecast
#929
11:00 AM
CRUSADERS UNITED 97/98 NAVY (MA)
1
PINECREST PREMIER 97/98-G BLUE (FL)
3
Miramar Reg. #4
Forecast
#931
5:00 PM
CRUSADERS UNITED 97/98 NAVY (MA)
2
FC WESTCHESTER ELITE FCW ELITE 98 (NYE)
1
Miramar Reg. #1
Forecast
#930
6:30 PM
SUNRISE STING 98/99 (FL)
5
PINECREST PREMIER 97/98-G BLUE (FL)
0
Miramar Reg. #4
Forecast
Bracket 2
#934
11:00 AM
PATUXENT FOOTBALL ACADEMY PFA (CSC) SWARM (MD)
2
JACKSONVILLE FC JFC 97/98 GIRLS ELITE (FL)
1
Miramar Reg. #5
Forecast
#935
12:30 PM
VIRGINIA SA VSA HEAT 97 BLUE (VA)
0
STING WEST 98G (TXN)
1
Miramar Reg. #1
Forecast
#936
6:30 PM
PATUXENT FOOTBALL ACADEMY PFA (CSC) SWARM (MD)
2
STING WEST 98G (TXN)
0
Miramar Reg. #2
Forecast
#937
6:30 PM
VIRGINIA SA VSA HEAT 97 BLUE (VA)
1
JACKSONVILLE FC JFC 97/98 GIRLS ELITE (FL)
0
Miramar Reg. #3
Forecast
12/29/2012
Girls U15 Millenium
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
Bracket 1
#932
2:00 PM
SUNRISE STING 98/99 (FL)
4
CRUSADERS UNITED 97/98 NAVY (MA)
0
Miramar Reg. #5
Forecast
#933
2:00 PM
PINECREST PREMIER 97/98-G BLUE (FL)
3
FC WESTCHESTER ELITE FCW ELITE 98 (NYE)
1
Miramar Reg. #4
Forecast
Bracket 2
#939
12:30 PM
STING WEST 98G (TXN)
0
JACKSONVILLE FC JFC 97/98 GIRLS ELITE (FL)
3
Miramar Reg. #6
Forecast
#938
2:00 PM
PATUXENT FOOTBALL ACADEMY PFA (CSC) SWARM (MD)
2
VIRGINIA SA VSA HEAT 97 BLUE (VA)
0
Miramar Reg. #3
Forecast
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
#940
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
6:30 PM
SUNRISE STING 98/99 (FL)
4
JACKSONVILLE FC JFC 97/98 GIRLS ELITE (FL)
0
Miramar Reg. #2
Forecast
#941
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
6:30 PM
PINECREST PREMIER 97/98-G BLUE (FL)
1
PATUXENT FOOTBALL ACADEMY PFA (CSC) SWARM (MD)
0
Miramar Reg. #1
Forecast
12/30/2012
Girls U15 Millenium
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
#942
Playoffs
Final
9:30 AM
SUNRISE STING 98/99 (FL)
3
PINECREST PREMIER 97/98-G BLUE (FL)
0
Miramar Reg. #2
Forecast
12/28/2012
Girls U15 Orange
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
Bracket 1
#943
12:30 PM
C6 CPUSA SPARTANS BLUE GIRLS 97 (FL)
2
JYSC FURY GIRLS GREEN 97/98 (FL)
2
Miramar Reg. #2
Forecast
#944
12:30 PM
A5JUS JUPITER UNITED SC DRAMA QUEENS 97 (FL)
1
B1GOU GREATER OSCEOLA UNITED SC 97G UNITED MAKOS (FL)
1
Miramar Reg. #3
Forecast
Bracket 2
#949
12:30 PM
C5NYS NAPLES 97 GIRLS PREMIER (FL)
4
OCYS 97/98G WHITE (FL)
0
Miramar Reg. #4
Forecast
#950
3:30 PM
KENDALL SC KENDALL UNITED 97/98 GIRLS (FL)
10
OMEGA SELECT OMEGA BLACK (KS)
0
Miramar Reg. #1
Forecast
12/29/2012
Girls U15 Orange
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
Bracket 1
#945
8:00 AM
C6 CPUSA SPARTANS BLUE GIRLS 97 (FL)
1
B1GOU GREATER OSCEOLA UNITED SC 97G UNITED MAKOS (FL)
0
Miramar Reg. #6
Forecast
#946
8:00 AM
A5JUS JUPITER UNITED SC DRAMA QUEENS 97 (FL)
2
JYSC FURY GIRLS GREEN 97/98 (FL)
1
Miramar Reg. #5
Forecast
#947
12:30 PM
C6 CPUSA SPARTANS BLUE GIRLS 97 (FL)
1
A5JUS JUPITER UNITED SC DRAMA QUEENS 97 (FL)
0
Miramar Reg. #4
Forecast
#948
12:30 PM
B1GOU GREATER OSCEOLA UNITED SC 97G UNITED MAKOS (FL)
0
JYSC FURY GIRLS GREEN 97/98 (FL)
2
Miramar Reg. #2
Forecast
Bracket 2
#951
8:00 AM
C5NYS NAPLES 97 GIRLS PREMIER (FL)
12
OMEGA SELECT OMEGA BLACK (KS)
0
Miramar Reg. #4
Forecast
#952
8:00 AM
KENDALL SC KENDALL UNITED 97/98 GIRLS (FL)
4
OCYS 97/98G WHITE (FL)
0
Miramar Reg. #3
Forecast
#953
12:30 PM
C5NYS NAPLES 97 GIRLS PREMIER (FL)
0
KENDALL SC KENDALL UNITED 97/98 GIRLS (FL)
1
Miramar Reg. #1
Forecast
#954
12:30 PM
OMEGA SELECT OMEGA BLACK (KS)
0
OCYS 97/98G WHITE (FL)
1
Miramar Reg. #3
Forecast
12/30/2012
Girls U15 Orange
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
#955
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
8:00 AM
C6 CPUSA SPARTANS BLUE GIRLS 97 (FL)
0
C5NYS NAPLES 97 GIRLS PREMIER (FL)
6
Miramar Reg. #2
Forecast
#956
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
8:00 AM
A5JUS JUPITER UNITED SC DRAMA QUEENS 97 (FL)
0
KENDALL SC KENDALL UNITED 97/98 GIRLS (FL)
2
Miramar Reg. #1
Forecast
#957
Playoffs
Final
12:40 PM
C5NYS NAPLES 97 GIRLS PREMIER (FL)
1
KENDALL SC KENDALL UNITED 97/98 GIRLS (FL)
0
Miramar Reg. #1
Forecast
12/28/2012
Girls U15 Green
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
Bracket 1
#1181
2:00 PM
WEST PINES UNITED FC GIRLS GOLD 97/98 (FL)
1
C4WHY WHYSA WINTER HAVEN KICKS 97/98 GIRLS (FL)
0
Miramar Reg. #2
Forecast
#1182
2:00 PM
C5NFM NORTH FORT MYERS SC FL LADY KNIGHTS 97/98 (FL)
0
BOYNTON BEACH KNIGHTS 97/98GSCHAEFFER (FL)
2
Miramar Reg. #3
Forecast
Bracket 2
#1187
12:30 PM
A2EGL PLANTATION FC PLANTATION FC 97 GIRLS COPA (FL)
0
B3CAA CREEKS ATHLETIC CREEKS CLASH 97/98 BLUE (FL)
1
Miramar Reg. #6
Forecast
#1188
2:00 PM
MAKO 97 MAKO GIRLS (FL)
1
MIAMI PREMIER SOCCER MPS 97/98 (FL)
2
Miramar Reg. #5
Forecast
Bracket 3
#1195
9:30 AM
SO KENDALL SUNBLAZER-GOLD (FL)
0
C1TBU TAMPA BAY UNITED ELITE GIRLS 97 (FL)
1
Miramar Reg. #5
Forecast
#1196
9:30 AM
WEST FLORIDA FLAMES W 97 GIRLS BLUE (FL)
2
CUTLER RIDGE SC CRS 97/98 WHITE (FL)
4
Miramar Reg. #4
Forecast
12/29/2012
Girls U15 Green
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
Bracket 1
#1183
8:00 AM
WEST PINES UNITED FC GIRLS GOLD 97/98 (FL)
2
BOYNTON BEACH KNIGHTS 97/98GSCHAEFFER (FL)
0
Silver Shores #2
Forecast
#1184
8:00 AM
C5NFM NORTH FORT MYERS SC FL LADY KNIGHTS 97/98 (FL)
2
C4WHY WHYSA WINTER HAVEN KICKS 97/98 GIRLS (FL)
0
Silver Shores #1
Forecast
#1185
2:00 PM
WEST PINES UNITED FC GIRLS GOLD 97/98 (FL)
0
C5NFM NORTH FORT MYERS SC FL LADY KNIGHTS 97/98 (FL)
0
Silver Shores #1
Forecast
#1186
2:00 PM
BOYNTON BEACH KNIGHTS 97/98GSCHAEFFER (FL)
2
C4WHY WHYSA WINTER HAVEN KICKS 97/98 GIRLS (FL)
1
Silver Shores #2
Forecast
Bracket 2
#1189
8:00 AM
A2EGL PLANTATION FC PLANTATION FC 97 GIRLS COPA (FL)
0
MIAMI PREMIER SOCCER MPS 97/98 (FL)
1
Miramar Reg. #2
Forecast
#1190
8:00 AM
MAKO 97 MAKO GIRLS (FL)
0
B3CAA CREEKS ATHLETIC CREEKS CLASH 97/98 BLUE (FL)
3
Miramar Reg. #1
Forecast
#1191
2:00 PM
A2EGL PLANTATION FC PLANTATION FC 97 GIRLS COPA (FL)
0
MAKO 97 MAKO GIRLS (FL)
1
Miramar Reg. #1
Forecast
#1192
2:00 PM
MIAMI PREMIER SOCCER MPS 97/98 (FL)
0
B3CAA CREEKS ATHLETIC CREEKS CLASH 97/98 BLUE (FL)
1
Miramar Reg. #2
Forecast
Bracket 3
#1193
9:30 AM
SO KENDALL SUNBLAZER-GOLD (FL)
0
CUTLER RIDGE SC CRS 97/98 WHITE (FL)
3
Silver Shores #1
Forecast
#1194
9:30 AM
WEST FLORIDA FLAMES W 97 GIRLS BLUE (FL)
0
C1TBU TAMPA BAY UNITED ELITE GIRLS 97 (FL)
3
Silver Shores #2
Forecast
#1197
3:30 PM
SO KENDALL SUNBLAZER-GOLD (FL)
2
WEST FLORIDA FLAMES W 97 GIRLS BLUE (FL)
1
Miramar Reg. #5
Forecast
#1198
3:30 PM
C1TBU TAMPA BAY UNITED ELITE GIRLS 97 (FL)
1
CUTLER RIDGE SC CRS 97/98 WHITE (FL)
0
Miramar Reg. #4
Forecast
12/30/2012
Girls U15 Green
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
#1199
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
8:00 AM
WEST PINES UNITED FC GIRLS GOLD 97/98 (FL)
1
CUTLER RIDGE SC CRS 97/98 WHITE (FL)
0
Silver Shores #2
Forecast
#1200
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
8:00 AM
B3CAA CREEKS ATHLETIC CREEKS CLASH 97/98 BLUE (FL)
0
C1TBU TAMPA BAY UNITED ELITE GIRLS 97 (FL)
1
Silver Shores #1
Forecast
#1201
Playoffs
Final
2:00 PM
WEST PINES UNITED FC GIRLS GOLD 97/98 (FL)
0
C1TBU TAMPA BAY UNITED ELITE GIRLS 97 (FL)
1
Silver Shores #2
Forecast
3/28/2024 6:38:33 PM