Main Menu     College Coaches     Register to Attend     Website     Get Scores     Event Fields     Hotels     Contact    
Orange Classic International Girls Soccer Tournament
16th Annual Orange Classic Girls Tournament
December 28-30, 2012
Broward County, FL


On This Page:
Girls U15 Millenium    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
Girls U15 Orange    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
Girls U15 Green    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
12/28/2012
Girls U15 Millenium  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Bracket 1
#928 
11:00 AM
SUNRISE STING 98/99 (FL)5FC WESTCHESTER ELITE FCW ELITE 98 (NYE)1Miramar Reg. #3
#929 
11:00 AM
CRUSADERS UNITED 97/98 NAVY (MA)1PINECREST PREMIER 97/98-G BLUE (FL)3Miramar Reg. #4
#931 
5:00 PM
CRUSADERS UNITED 97/98 NAVY (MA)2FC WESTCHESTER ELITE FCW ELITE 98 (NYE)1Miramar Reg. #1
#930 
6:30 PM
SUNRISE STING 98/99 (FL)5PINECREST PREMIER 97/98-G BLUE (FL)0Miramar Reg. #4
Bracket 2
#934 
11:00 AM
PATUXENT FOOTBALL ACADEMY PFA (CSC) SWARM (MD)2JACKSONVILLE FC JFC 97/98 GIRLS ELITE (FL)1Miramar Reg. #5
#935 
12:30 PM
VIRGINIA SA VSA HEAT 97 BLUE (VA)0STING WEST 98G (TXN)1Miramar Reg. #1
#936 
6:30 PM
PATUXENT FOOTBALL ACADEMY PFA (CSC) SWARM (MD)2STING WEST 98G (TXN)0Miramar Reg. #2
#937 
6:30 PM
VIRGINIA SA VSA HEAT 97 BLUE (VA)1JACKSONVILLE FC JFC 97/98 GIRLS ELITE (FL)0Miramar Reg. #3
12/29/2012
Girls U15 Millenium  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Bracket 1
#932 
2:00 PM
SUNRISE STING 98/99 (FL)4CRUSADERS UNITED 97/98 NAVY (MA)0Miramar Reg. #5
#933 
2:00 PM
PINECREST PREMIER 97/98-G BLUE (FL)3FC WESTCHESTER ELITE FCW ELITE 98 (NYE)1Miramar Reg. #4
Bracket 2
#939 
12:30 PM
STING WEST 98G (TXN)0JACKSONVILLE FC JFC 97/98 GIRLS ELITE (FL)3Miramar Reg. #6
#938 
2:00 PM
PATUXENT FOOTBALL ACADEMY PFA (CSC) SWARM (MD)2VIRGINIA SA VSA HEAT 97 BLUE (VA)0Miramar Reg. #3
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
#940 
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
6:30 PM
SUNRISE STING 98/99 (FL)4JACKSONVILLE FC JFC 97/98 GIRLS ELITE (FL)0Miramar Reg. #2
#941 
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
6:30 PM
PINECREST PREMIER 97/98-G BLUE (FL)1PATUXENT FOOTBALL ACADEMY PFA (CSC) SWARM (MD)0Miramar Reg. #1
12/30/2012
Girls U15 Millenium  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
#942 
Playoffs
Final
9:30 AM
SUNRISE STING 98/99 (FL)3PINECREST PREMIER 97/98-G BLUE (FL)0Miramar Reg. #2
12/28/2012
Girls U15 Orange  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Bracket 1
#943 
12:30 PM
C6 CPUSA SPARTANS BLUE GIRLS 97 (FL)2JYSC FURY GIRLS GREEN 97/98 (FL)2Miramar Reg. #2
#944 
12:30 PM
A5JUS JUPITER UNITED SC DRAMA QUEENS 97 (FL)1B1GOU GREATER OSCEOLA UNITED SC 97G UNITED MAKOS (FL)1Miramar Reg. #3
Bracket 2
#949 
12:30 PM
C5NYS NAPLES 97 GIRLS PREMIER (FL)4OCYS 97/98G WHITE (FL)0Miramar Reg. #4
#950 
3:30 PM
KENDALL SC KENDALL UNITED 97/98 GIRLS (FL)10OMEGA SELECT OMEGA BLACK (KS)0Miramar Reg. #1
12/29/2012
Girls U15 Orange  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Bracket 1
#945 
8:00 AM
C6 CPUSA SPARTANS BLUE GIRLS 97 (FL)1B1GOU GREATER OSCEOLA UNITED SC 97G UNITED MAKOS (FL)0Miramar Reg. #6
#946 
8:00 AM
A5JUS JUPITER UNITED SC DRAMA QUEENS 97 (FL)2JYSC FURY GIRLS GREEN 97/98 (FL)1Miramar Reg. #5
#947 
12:30 PM
C6 CPUSA SPARTANS BLUE GIRLS 97 (FL)1A5JUS JUPITER UNITED SC DRAMA QUEENS 97 (FL)0Miramar Reg. #4
#948 
12:30 PM
B1GOU GREATER OSCEOLA UNITED SC 97G UNITED MAKOS (FL)0JYSC FURY GIRLS GREEN 97/98 (FL)2Miramar Reg. #2
Bracket 2
#951 
8:00 AM
C5NYS NAPLES 97 GIRLS PREMIER (FL)12OMEGA SELECT OMEGA BLACK (KS)0Miramar Reg. #4
#952 
8:00 AM
KENDALL SC KENDALL UNITED 97/98 GIRLS (FL)4OCYS 97/98G WHITE (FL)0Miramar Reg. #3
#953 
12:30 PM
C5NYS NAPLES 97 GIRLS PREMIER (FL)0KENDALL SC KENDALL UNITED 97/98 GIRLS (FL)1Miramar Reg. #1
#954 
12:30 PM
OMEGA SELECT OMEGA BLACK (KS)0OCYS 97/98G WHITE (FL)1Miramar Reg. #3
12/30/2012
Girls U15 Orange  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
#955 
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
8:00 AM
C6 CPUSA SPARTANS BLUE GIRLS 97 (FL)0C5NYS NAPLES 97 GIRLS PREMIER (FL)6Miramar Reg. #2
#956 
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
8:00 AM
A5JUS JUPITER UNITED SC DRAMA QUEENS 97 (FL)0KENDALL SC KENDALL UNITED 97/98 GIRLS (FL)2Miramar Reg. #1
#957 
Playoffs
Final
12:40 PM
C5NYS NAPLES 97 GIRLS PREMIER (FL)1KENDALL SC KENDALL UNITED 97/98 GIRLS (FL)0Miramar Reg. #1
12/28/2012
Girls U15 Green  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Bracket 1
#1181 
2:00 PM
WEST PINES UNITED FC GIRLS GOLD 97/98 (FL)1C4WHY WHYSA WINTER HAVEN KICKS 97/98 GIRLS (FL)0Miramar Reg. #2
#1182 
2:00 PM
C5NFM NORTH FORT MYERS SC FL LADY KNIGHTS 97/98 (FL)0BOYNTON BEACH KNIGHTS 97/98GSCHAEFFER (FL)2Miramar Reg. #3
Bracket 2
#1187 
12:30 PM
A2EGL PLANTATION FC PLANTATION FC 97 GIRLS COPA (FL)0B3CAA CREEKS ATHLETIC CREEKS CLASH 97/98 BLUE (FL)1Miramar Reg. #6
#1188 
2:00 PM
MAKO 97 MAKO GIRLS (FL)1MIAMI PREMIER SOCCER MPS 97/98 (FL)2Miramar Reg. #5
Bracket 3
#1195 
9:30 AM
SO KENDALL SUNBLAZER-GOLD (FL)0C1TBU TAMPA BAY UNITED ELITE GIRLS 97 (FL)1Miramar Reg. #5
#1196 
9:30 AM
WEST FLORIDA FLAMES W 97 GIRLS BLUE (FL)2CUTLER RIDGE SC CRS 97/98 WHITE (FL)4Miramar Reg. #4
12/29/2012
Girls U15 Green  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Bracket 1
#1183 
8:00 AM
WEST PINES UNITED FC GIRLS GOLD 97/98 (FL)2BOYNTON BEACH KNIGHTS 97/98GSCHAEFFER (FL)0Silver Shores #2
#1184 
8:00 AM
C5NFM NORTH FORT MYERS SC FL LADY KNIGHTS 97/98 (FL)2C4WHY WHYSA WINTER HAVEN KICKS 97/98 GIRLS (FL)0Silver Shores #1
#1185 
2:00 PM
WEST PINES UNITED FC GIRLS GOLD 97/98 (FL)0C5NFM NORTH FORT MYERS SC FL LADY KNIGHTS 97/98 (FL)0Silver Shores #1
#1186 
2:00 PM
BOYNTON BEACH KNIGHTS 97/98GSCHAEFFER (FL)2C4WHY WHYSA WINTER HAVEN KICKS 97/98 GIRLS (FL)1Silver Shores #2
Bracket 2
#1189 
8:00 AM
A2EGL PLANTATION FC PLANTATION FC 97 GIRLS COPA (FL)0MIAMI PREMIER SOCCER MPS 97/98 (FL)1Miramar Reg. #2
#1190 
8:00 AM
MAKO 97 MAKO GIRLS (FL)0B3CAA CREEKS ATHLETIC CREEKS CLASH 97/98 BLUE (FL)3Miramar Reg. #1
#1191 
2:00 PM
A2EGL PLANTATION FC PLANTATION FC 97 GIRLS COPA (FL)0MAKO 97 MAKO GIRLS (FL)1Miramar Reg. #1
#1192 
2:00 PM
MIAMI PREMIER SOCCER MPS 97/98 (FL)0B3CAA CREEKS ATHLETIC CREEKS CLASH 97/98 BLUE (FL)1Miramar Reg. #2
Bracket 3
#1193 
9:30 AM
SO KENDALL SUNBLAZER-GOLD (FL)0CUTLER RIDGE SC CRS 97/98 WHITE (FL)3Silver Shores #1
#1194 
9:30 AM
WEST FLORIDA FLAMES W 97 GIRLS BLUE (FL)0C1TBU TAMPA BAY UNITED ELITE GIRLS 97 (FL)3Silver Shores #2
#1197 
3:30 PM
SO KENDALL SUNBLAZER-GOLD (FL)2WEST FLORIDA FLAMES W 97 GIRLS BLUE (FL)1Miramar Reg. #5
#1198 
3:30 PM
C1TBU TAMPA BAY UNITED ELITE GIRLS 97 (FL)1CUTLER RIDGE SC CRS 97/98 WHITE (FL)0Miramar Reg. #4
12/30/2012
Girls U15 Green  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
#1199 
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
8:00 AM
WEST PINES UNITED FC GIRLS GOLD 97/98 (FL)1CUTLER RIDGE SC CRS 97/98 WHITE (FL)0Silver Shores #2
#1200 
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
8:00 AM
B3CAA CREEKS ATHLETIC CREEKS CLASH 97/98 BLUE (FL)0C1TBU TAMPA BAY UNITED ELITE GIRLS 97 (FL)1Silver Shores #1
#1201 
Playoffs
Final
2:00 PM
WEST PINES UNITED FC GIRLS GOLD 97/98 (FL)0C1TBU TAMPA BAY UNITED ELITE GIRLS 97 (FL)1Silver Shores #2


9/27/2020 10:17:28 AM