Main Menu     College Coaches     Register to Attend     Website     Get Scores     Event Fields     Hotels     Contact    
Orange Classic International Girls Soccer Tournament
16th Annual Orange Classic Girls Tournament
December 28-30, 2012
Broward County, FL


On This Page:
Womens U19 U19 Showcase I    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
Womens U19 U19 Showcase II    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
Womens U19 U19 Showcase III    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
12/28/2012
Womens U19 U19 Showcase I  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Bracket 1
#1125 
4:10 PM
ASG GEORGIA ASG 94/95 ELITE (GA)0GRYPHONS ACADEMY LONDON GRYPHONS (CND)6Pine Island Park #6
#1124 
5:40 PM
FCSR 94/95G REVOLUTION (FL)2TEAM BOCA 94/95 GIRLS NAVY (FL)0Pine Island Park #2
Bracket 2
#1127 
4:00 PM
IMG ACADEMY U18G (FL)3TWIN CITIES FIRE FIRE SC 95 (MN)0Pine Island Park #4
#1126 
4:10 PM
A2EGL PLANTATION FC PLANTATION FC 93 GIRLS COPA (FL)3SO KENDALL SUNBLAZER GOLD (FL)0Pine Island Park #5
Bracket 3
#1130 
2:30 PM
FC TAMPA BLUE LIGHTNING (FL)0A2WES WESTON FC 94 GIRLS PREMIER (FL)3Pine Island Park #5
#1128 
4:00 PM
OHIO ELITE ACADEMY (OS)1FC UNITED OF FLORIDA GIRLS BLACK 94-95 (FL)1Pine Island Park #3
Bracket 4
#1129 
2:30 PM
OMEGA SC SELECT BLACK (KS)0VSI FLAMES FC E 94 GIRLS GOLD (FL)1Pine Island Park #6
12/29/2012
Womens U19 U19 Showcase I  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Bracket 1
#1131 
4:10 PM
FCSR 94/95G REVOLUTION (FL)1GRYPHONS ACADEMY LONDON GRYPHONS (CND)2Central Park #6
#1132 
4:10 PM
ASG GEORGIA ASG 94/95 ELITE (GA)0TEAM BOCA 94/95 GIRLS NAVY (FL)1Central Park #5
Bracket 2
#1134 
4:00 PM
IMG ACADEMY U18G (FL)6SO KENDALL SUNBLAZER GOLD (FL)2Central Park #3
#1133 
4:10 PM
A2EGL PLANTATION FC PLANTATION FC 93 GIRLS COPA (FL)1TWIN CITIES FIRE FIRE SC 95 (MN)0Central Park #4
Bracket 3
#1135 
2:30 PM
OHIO ELITE ACADEMY (OS)0VSI FLAMES FC E 94 GIRLS GOLD (FL)2Central Park #7
#1137 
2:30 PM
FC TAMPA BLUE LIGHTNING (FL)3FC UNITED OF FLORIDA GIRLS BLACK 94-95 (FL)2Central Park #5
Bracket 4
#1136 
2:30 PM
OMEGA SC SELECT BLACK (KS)1A2WES WESTON FC 94 GIRLS PREMIER (FL)2Central Park #6
12/30/2012
Womens U19 U19 Showcase I  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Bracket 1
#1138 
12:40 PM
FCSR 94/95G REVOLUTION (FL)1ASG GEORGIA ASG 94/95 ELITE (GA)0Central Park #5
#1139 
12:50 PM
GRYPHONS ACADEMY LONDON GRYPHONS (CND)1TEAM BOCA 94/95 GIRLS NAVY (FL)0Pine Island Park #3
Bracket 2
#1141 
12:50 PM
TWIN CITIES FIRE FIRE SC 95 (MN)3SO KENDALL SUNBLAZER GOLD (FL)1Pine Island Park #6
#1140 
1:00 PM
A2EGL PLANTATION FC PLANTATION FC 93 GIRLS COPA (FL)1IMG ACADEMY U18G (FL)3Miramar Reg. #5
Bracket 3
#1142 
12:50 PM
OHIO ELITE ACADEMY (OS)0FC TAMPA BLUE LIGHTNING (FL)2Pine Island Park #5
Bracket 4
#1143 
12:50 PM
OMEGA SC SELECT BLACK (KS)1FC UNITED OF FLORIDA GIRLS BLACK 94-95 (FL)0Pine Island Park #4
#1144 
12:50 PM
A2WES WESTON FC 94 GIRLS PREMIER (FL)1VSI FLAMES FC E 94 GIRLS GOLD (FL)0Central Park #6
12/28/2012
Womens U19 U19 Showcase II  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Bracket 1
#1145 
5:40 PM
C1TBU TAMPA BAY UNITED ELITE GIRLS 94 (FL)0EASTSIDE KICKERS (CND)2Central Park #7
#1146 
5:40 PM
A5JUS JUPITER UNITED SC STING JUPITER UNITED U18G (FL)2RAINIER SOCCER ALLIANCE GU-18 RICHARDS (WA)1Central Park #6
Bracket 2
#1151 
4:00 PM
MOBILE BAY FUTBOL MBFC U19G (AL)0LEE COUNTY STRIKERS 94 GIRLS (FL)0Central Park #7
#1152 
4:00 PM
FREESTATE LIGHTNING (MD)0FLORIDA COAST FC 94/95 STRIKERS (FL)1Central Park #6
Bracket 3
#1157 
2:20 PM
GSA 95 PHOENIX WHITE (GA)0FC FLORIDA 94G PREMIER (FL)2Central Park #7
#1158 
2:20 PM
LIBERTY FC MSF-LIBERTY U18G (NC)0FCDEC 94 GIRLS RED (FL)5Central Park #6
12/29/2012
Womens U19 U19 Showcase II  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Bracket 1
#1147 
7:10 PM
C1TBU TAMPA BAY UNITED ELITE GIRLS 94 (FL)0RAINIER SOCCER ALLIANCE GU-18 RICHARDS (WA)2Pine Island Park #3
#1148 
7:10 PM
A5JUS JUPITER UNITED SC STING JUPITER UNITED U18G (FL)0EASTSIDE KICKERS (CND)4Pine Island Park #2
Bracket 2
#1153 
8:00 AM
MOBILE BAY FUTBOL MBFC U19G (AL)0FLORIDA COAST FC 94/95 STRIKERS (FL)0Pine Island Park #6
#1154 
5:30 PM
FREESTATE LIGHTNING (MD)2LEE COUNTY STRIKERS 94 GIRLS (FL)5Pine Island Park #5
Bracket 3
#1159 
5:30 PM
GSA 95 PHOENIX WHITE (GA)0FCDEC 94 GIRLS RED (FL)4Pine Island Park #4
#1160 
5:30 PM
LIBERTY FC MSF-LIBERTY U18G (NC)1FC FLORIDA 94G PREMIER (FL)3Pine Island Park #3
12/30/2012
Womens U19 U19 Showcase II  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Bracket 1
#1149 
9:40 AM
C1TBU TAMPA BAY UNITED ELITE GIRLS 94 (FL)2A5JUS JUPITER UNITED SC STING JUPITER UNITED U18G (FL)1Miramar Reg. #5
#1150 
12:50 PM
RAINIER SOCCER ALLIANCE GU-18 RICHARDS (WA)1EASTSIDE KICKERS (CND)2Miramar Reg. #4
Bracket 2
#1156 
12:40 PM
FLORIDA COAST FC 94/95 STRIKERS (FL)1LEE COUNTY STRIKERS 94 GIRLS (FL)1Miramar Reg. #2
#1155 
12:50 PM
MOBILE BAY FUTBOL MBFC U19G (AL)0FREESTATE LIGHTNING (MD)2Miramar Reg. #3
Bracket 3
#1161 
11:00 AM
GSA 95 PHOENIX WHITE (GA)1LIBERTY FC MSF-LIBERTY U18G (NC)3Miramar Reg. #1
#1162 
11:20 AM
FCDEC 94 GIRLS RED (FL)0FC FLORIDA 94G PREMIER (FL)2Miramar Reg. #5
12/28/2012
Womens U19 U19 Showcase III  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Bracket 1
#1164 
3:50 PM
GEORGIA RUSH NIKE 94/95 (GA)2CORAL SPRINGS UNITED F.C. CSUFC 94/95 BLUE LADIES (FL)3Central Park #3
#1163 
5:30 PM
JACKSONVILLE FC JFC 94/96 GIRLS ELITE (FL)3MIAMI PREMIER SOCCER MPS 94/95 (FL)0Central Park #3
Bracket 2
#1169 
5:30 PM
B5ROC ROCKLEDGE RSC '93 GIRLS (FL)1TALLAHASSEE UNITED FC TUFC 94-95 (FL)1Central Park #5
#1170 
5:30 PM
CCSF CHARLOTTE PREMIER U-18 GIRLS CHARLOTTE PREMIER (FL)1MIAMI STRIKE FORCE U18G CAGLIARI (FL)7Central Park #4
Bracket 3
#1175 
3:50 PM
OCYS 94/95G WHITE (FL)1C2NER EVERTON FC VSI PINELLAS FLAMES (FL)0Central Park #5
#1176 
3:50 PM
FC WESTCHESTER ELITE 95 CLASSIC (NYE)7GSA U18 BLACK (GA)1Central Park #4
12/29/2012
Womens U19 U19 Showcase III  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Bracket 1
#1166 
12:50 PM
GEORGIA RUSH NIKE 94/95 (GA)2MIAMI PREMIER SOCCER MPS 94/95 (FL)0Central Park #7
#1165 
2:30 PM
JACKSONVILLE FC JFC 94/96 GIRLS ELITE (FL)4CORAL SPRINGS UNITED F.C. CSUFC 94/95 BLUE LADIES (FL)0Central Park #4
Bracket 2
#1172 
12:50 PM
CCSF CHARLOTTE PREMIER U-18 GIRLS CHARLOTTE PREMIER (FL)1TALLAHASSEE UNITED FC TUFC 94-95 (FL)0Central Park #5
#1171 
2:20 PM
B5ROC ROCKLEDGE RSC '93 GIRLS (FL)0MIAMI STRIKE FORCE U18G CAGLIARI (FL)3Central Park #3
Bracket 3
#1177 
12:50 PM
OCYS 94/95G WHITE (FL)2GSA U18 BLACK (GA)0Central Park #6
#1178 
12:50 PM
FC WESTCHESTER ELITE 95 CLASSIC (NYE)4C2NER EVERTON FC VSI PINELLAS FLAMES (FL)0Central Park #4
12/30/2012
Womens U19 U19 Showcase III  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Bracket 1
#1167 
11:00 AM
JACKSONVILLE FC JFC 94/96 GIRLS ELITE (FL)0GEORGIA RUSH NIKE 94/95 (GA)1Central Park #2
#1168 
12:50 PM
CORAL SPRINGS UNITED F.C. CSUFC 94/95 BLUE LADIES (FL)4MIAMI PREMIER SOCCER MPS 94/95 (FL)1Miramar Reg. #6
Bracket 2
#1174 
11:10 AM
MIAMI STRIKE FORCE U18G CAGLIARI (FL)4TALLAHASSEE UNITED FC TUFC 94-95 (FL)0Miramar Reg. #6
#1173 
12:50 PM
B5ROC ROCKLEDGE RSC '93 GIRLS (FL)4CCSF CHARLOTTE PREMIER U-18 GIRLS CHARLOTTE PREMIER (FL)0Central Park #7
Bracket 3
#1179 
12:40 PM
OCYS 94/95G WHITE (FL)3FC WESTCHESTER ELITE 95 CLASSIC (NYE)5Central Park #2
#1180 
12:40 PM
GSA U18 BLACK (GA)0C2NER EVERTON FC VSI PINELLAS FLAMES (FL)2Central Park #4


9/27/2020 10:39:29 AM