Main Menu     College Coaches     Register to Attend     Website     Get Scores     Event Fields     Hotels     Contact    
Orange Classic International Girls Soccer Tournament
16th Annual Orange Classic Girls Tournament
December 28-30, 2012
Broward County, FL


On This Page:
Girls U16 U16 Showcase III    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
12/28/2012
Girls U16 U16 Showcase III  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Bracket 1
#1029 
8:00 AM
UNITED 1996 FC 96 INTERNATIONAL (KY)2PALM BEACH NOMADS 96 GIRLS RED (FL)1Central Park #7
#1028 
9:30 AM
FC TAMPA GIRLS BLUE LIGHTNING (FL)1IRSA 96 IRSA GIRLS (FL)0Central Park #3
Bracket 2
#1034 
8:00 AM
MAKO SHARKS (FL)2A2WES WESTON FC 96 GIRLS NIKE (FL)0Central Park #6
#1035 
9:30 AM
A2 COOPER CITY OPTIMIST COBRAS G96/97 (FL)1WEST PASCO FC 96 THUNDER (FL)2Central Park #5
Bracket 3
#1040 
8:00 AM
B5MEU MELBOURNE EAU GALLIE UNITED FUSION 96/97 ELITE WHITE (FL)1C1TBU TAMPA BAY UNITED SELECT GIRLS 96 (FL)0Central Park #4
#1041 
8:00 AM
A2WES WESTON FC 96 GIRLS PREMIER (FL)5AC DELRAY 96-97 GIRLS (FL)0Central Park #3
12/29/2012
Girls U16 U16 Showcase III  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Bracket 1
#1030 
11:20 AM
FC TAMPA GIRLS BLUE LIGHTNING (FL)2PALM BEACH NOMADS 96 GIRLS RED (FL)2Central Park #3
#1031 
11:20 AM
TEAM BOCA 96/97 GIRLS NAVY (FL)0IRSA 96 IRSA GIRLS (FL)1Central Park #7
Bracket 2
#1036 
11:20 AM
MAKO SHARKS (FL)0WEST PASCO FC 96 THUNDER (FL)2Central Park #6
#1037 
11:20 AM
A2 COOPER CITY OPTIMIST COBRAS G96/97 (FL)0A2WES WESTON FC 96 GIRLS NIKE (FL)0Central Park #5
Bracket 3
#1042 
11:20 AM
B5MEU MELBOURNE EAU GALLIE UNITED FUSION 96/97 ELITE WHITE (FL)1AC DELRAY 96-97 GIRLS (FL)1Central Park #4
#1043 
12:50 PM
A2WES WESTON FC 96 GIRLS PREMIER (FL)2C1TBU TAMPA BAY UNITED SELECT GIRLS 96 (FL)1Central Park #3
12/30/2012
Girls U16 U16 Showcase III  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Bracket 1
#1033 
8:00 AM
PALM BEACH NOMADS 96 GIRLS RED (FL)1IRSA 96 IRSA GIRLS (FL)0Pine Island Park #6
#1032 
9:30 AM
FC TAMPA GIRLS BLUE LIGHTNING (FL)5PALM BEACH NOMADS 96 GIRLS RED (FL)3Pine Island Park #2
Bracket 2
#1038 
8:00 AM
MAKO SHARKS (FL)0A2 COOPER CITY OPTIMIST COBRAS G96/97 (FL)2Pine Island Park #5
#1039 
8:00 AM
WEST PASCO FC 96 THUNDER (FL)1A2WES WESTON FC 96 GIRLS NIKE (FL)1Pine Island Park #4
Bracket 3
#1044 
8:00 AM
B5MEU MELBOURNE EAU GALLIE UNITED FUSION 96/97 ELITE WHITE (FL)1A2WES WESTON FC 96 GIRLS PREMIER (FL)0Pine Island Park #3
#1045 
8:00 AM
AC DELRAY 96-97 GIRLS (FL)0C1TBU TAMPA BAY UNITED SELECT GIRLS 96 (FL)1Pine Island Park #2


9/27/2020 9:49:03 AM