Main Menu     College Coaches     Register to Attend     Website     Get Scores     Event Fields     Hotels     Contact    
Orange Classic International Girls Soccer Tournament
16th Annual Orange Classic Girls Tournament
December 28-30, 2012
Broward County, FL


On This Page:
Womens U19 U19 Showcase II    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
12/28/2012
Womens U19 U19 Showcase II  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Bracket 1
#1145 
5:40 PM
C1TBU TAMPA BAY UNITED ELITE GIRLS 94 (FL)0EASTSIDE KICKERS (CND)2Central Park #7
#1146 
5:40 PM
A5JUS JUPITER UNITED SC STING JUPITER UNITED U18G (FL)2RAINIER SOCCER ALLIANCE GU-18 RICHARDS (WA)1Central Park #6
Bracket 2
#1151 
4:00 PM
MOBILE BAY FUTBOL MBFC U19G (AL)0LEE COUNTY STRIKERS 94 GIRLS (FL)0Central Park #7
#1152 
4:00 PM
FREESTATE LIGHTNING (MD)0FLORIDA COAST FC 94/95 STRIKERS (FL)1Central Park #6
Bracket 3
#1157 
2:20 PM
GSA 95 PHOENIX WHITE (GA)0FC FLORIDA 94G PREMIER (FL)2Central Park #7
#1158 
2:20 PM
LIBERTY FC MSF-LIBERTY U18G (NC)0FCDEC 94 GIRLS RED (FL)5Central Park #6
12/29/2012
Womens U19 U19 Showcase II  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Bracket 1
#1147 
7:10 PM
C1TBU TAMPA BAY UNITED ELITE GIRLS 94 (FL)0RAINIER SOCCER ALLIANCE GU-18 RICHARDS (WA)2Pine Island Park #3
#1148 
7:10 PM
A5JUS JUPITER UNITED SC STING JUPITER UNITED U18G (FL)0EASTSIDE KICKERS (CND)4Pine Island Park #2
Bracket 2
#1153 
8:00 AM
MOBILE BAY FUTBOL MBFC U19G (AL)0FLORIDA COAST FC 94/95 STRIKERS (FL)0Pine Island Park #6
#1154 
5:30 PM
FREESTATE LIGHTNING (MD)2LEE COUNTY STRIKERS 94 GIRLS (FL)5Pine Island Park #5
Bracket 3
#1159 
5:30 PM
GSA 95 PHOENIX WHITE (GA)0FCDEC 94 GIRLS RED (FL)4Pine Island Park #4
#1160 
5:30 PM
LIBERTY FC MSF-LIBERTY U18G (NC)1FC FLORIDA 94G PREMIER (FL)3Pine Island Park #3
12/30/2012
Womens U19 U19 Showcase II  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Bracket 1
#1149 
9:40 AM
C1TBU TAMPA BAY UNITED ELITE GIRLS 94 (FL)2A5JUS JUPITER UNITED SC STING JUPITER UNITED U18G (FL)1Miramar Reg. #5
#1150 
12:50 PM
RAINIER SOCCER ALLIANCE GU-18 RICHARDS (WA)1EASTSIDE KICKERS (CND)2Miramar Reg. #4
Bracket 2
#1156 
12:40 PM
FLORIDA COAST FC 94/95 STRIKERS (FL)1LEE COUNTY STRIKERS 94 GIRLS (FL)1Miramar Reg. #2
#1155 
12:50 PM
MOBILE BAY FUTBOL MBFC U19G (AL)0FREESTATE LIGHTNING (MD)2Miramar Reg. #3
Bracket 3
#1161 
11:00 AM
GSA 95 PHOENIX WHITE (GA)1LIBERTY FC MSF-LIBERTY U18G (NC)3Miramar Reg. #1
#1162 
11:20 AM
FCDEC 94 GIRLS RED (FL)0FC FLORIDA 94G PREMIER (FL)2Miramar Reg. #5


9/27/2020 9:46:55 AM