Main Menu     College Coaches     Register to Attend     Website     Get Scores     Event Fields     Hotels     Contact    
Orange Classic International Girls Soccer Tournament
16th Annual Orange Classic Girls Tournament
December 28-30, 2012
Broward County, FL


On This Page:
Girls U14 Orange    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
Girls U14 Green    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
Girls U15 Millenium    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
Girls U15 Orange    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
Girls U15 Green    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
Girls U13 White    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
Girls U16 U16 Showcase II    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
Womens U19 U19 Showcase II    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings

Viewing Location: Miramar Reg. #1
12/28/2012
Game Time Home Team Away Team Flight
#894 
8:00 AM
PATUXENT FOOTBALL ACADEMY PFA (CSC) SPEED (MD)1JET COBRAS (NJ)0
Girls U14 Orange
#910 
9:30 AM
WEST PINES UNITED FC GIRLS BLACK 98/99 (FL)6A5JUS JUPITER UNITED SC 98 GIRLS BLUE (FL)0
Girls U14 Green
#904 
11:00 AM
WEST FLORIDA FLAMES W 98 GIRLS GOLD (FL)1FC UNITED OF FLORIDA GIRLS BLACK 98-99 (FL)0
Girls U14 Green
#935 
12:30 PM
VIRGINIA SA VSA HEAT 97 BLUE (VA)0STING WEST 98G (TXN)1
Girls U15 Millenium
#891 
2:00 PM
FC WESTCHESTER ELITE 99 (NYE)0A2EGL PLANTATION FC PLANTATION FC 98/99 COPA (FL)2
Girls U14 Orange
#950 
3:30 PM
KENDALL SC KENDALL UNITED 97/98 GIRLS (FL)10OMEGA SELECT OMEGA BLACK (KS)0
Girls U15 Orange
#931 
5:00 PM
CRUSADERS UNITED 97/98 NAVY (MA)2FC WESTCHESTER ELITE FCW ELITE 98 (NYE)1
Girls U15 Millenium
12/29/2012
Game Time Home Team Away Team Flight
#1190 
8:00 AM
MAKO 97 MAKO GIRLS (FL)0B3CAA CREEKS ATHLETIC CREEKS CLASH 97/98 BLUE (FL)3
Girls U15 Green
#914 
9:30 AM
A5JUS JUPITER UNITED SC 98 GIRLS BLUE (FL)0MELBOURNE BEACH U14 (FL)3
Girls U14 Green
#908 
11:00 AM
FC UNITED OF FLORIDA GIRLS BLACK 98-99 (FL)1A5WSC WELLINGTON SC 98/99 WAVE WHITE (FL)0
Girls U14 Green
#953 
12:30 PM
C5NYS NAPLES 97 GIRLS PREMIER (FL)0KENDALL SC KENDALL UNITED 97/98 GIRLS (FL)1
Girls U15 Orange
#1191 
2:00 PM
A2EGL PLANTATION FC PLANTATION FC 97 GIRLS COPA (FL)0MAKO 97 MAKO GIRLS (FL)1
Girls U15 Green
#886 
3:30 PM
A5WSC WELLINGTON SC 99/00 WAVE YELLOW (FL)0FC WESTCHESTER ELITE 00 (NYE)0
Girls U13 White
Game Time Home Team Away Team Flight
#900 
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
5:00 PM
C1TBU TAMPA BAY UNITED PREMIER GIRLS 98 (FL)4CHARGERS SC G98-99 LWR ELITE (FL)0
Girls U14 Orange
#941 
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
6:30 PM
PINECREST PREMIER 97/98-G BLUE (FL)1PATUXENT FOOTBALL ACADEMY PFA (CSC) SWARM (MD)0
Girls U15 Millenium
12/30/2012
Game Time Home Team Away Team Flight
#956 
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
8:00 AM
A5JUS JUPITER UNITED SC DRAMA QUEENS 97 (FL)0KENDALL SC KENDALL UNITED 97/98 GIRLS (FL)2
Girls U15 Orange
Game Time Home Team Away Team Flight
#1022 
9:30 AM
CORAL SPRINGS UNITED F.C. CSUFC 96/97 GREEN (FL)1IMG SOCCER ACADEMY (FL)1
Girls U16 U16 Showcase II
#1161 
11:00 AM
GSA 95 PHOENIX WHITE (GA)1LIBERTY FC MSF-LIBERTY U18G (NC)3
Womens U19 U19 Showcase II
Game Time Home Team Away Team Flight
#957 
Playoffs
Final
12:40 PM
C5NYS NAPLES 97 GIRLS PREMIER (FL)1KENDALL SC KENDALL UNITED 97/98 GIRLS (FL)0
Girls U15 Orange


10/24/2020 8:16:22 AM