Main Menu     College Coaches     Register to Attend     Website     Get Scores     Event Fields     Hotels     Contact    
Orange Classic International Girls Soccer Tournament
16th Annual Orange Classic Girls Tournament
December 28-30, 2012
Broward County, FL


On This Page:
Girls U14 Orange    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
Girls U15 Millenium    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
Girls U15 Orange    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
Girls U15 Green    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
Girls U14 White    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
Girls U14 Green    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
Girls U16 U16 Showcase II    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
Girls U17 U17 Showcase II    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
Womens U19 U19 Showcase II    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings

Viewing Location: Miramar Reg. #3
12/28/2012
Game Time Home Team Away Team Flight
#888 
8:00 AM
C1TBU TAMPA BAY UNITED PREMIER GIRLS 98 (FL)4A2EGL PLANTATION FC PLANTATION FC 98/99 COPA (FL)1
Girls U14 Orange
#895 
9:30 AM
MAKO 98 MAKO GIRLS (FL)1CHARGERS SC G98-99 LWR ELITE (FL)1
Girls U14 Orange
#928 
11:00 AM
SUNRISE STING 98/99 (FL)5FC WESTCHESTER ELITE FCW ELITE 98 (NYE)1
Girls U15 Millenium
#944 
12:30 PM
A5JUS JUPITER UNITED SC DRAMA QUEENS 97 (FL)1B1GOU GREATER OSCEOLA UNITED SC 97G UNITED MAKOS (FL)1
Girls U15 Orange
#1182 
2:00 PM
C5NFM NORTH FORT MYERS SC FL LADY KNIGHTS 97/98 (FL)0BOYNTON BEACH KNIGHTS 97/98GSCHAEFFER (FL)2
Girls U15 Green
#922 
3:30 PM
MIAMI PREMIER SOCCER MPS 98/99 (FL)0C1TBU TAMPA BAY UNITED SELECT GIRLS 98 (FL)2
Girls U14 White
#912 
5:00 PM
WEST PINES UNITED FC GIRLS BLACK 98/99 (FL)1MELBOURNE BEACH U14 (FL)1
Girls U14 Green
#937 
6:30 PM
VIRGINIA SA VSA HEAT 97 BLUE (VA)1JACKSONVILLE FC JFC 97/98 GIRLS ELITE (FL)0
Girls U15 Millenium
12/29/2012
Game Time Home Team Away Team Flight
#952 
8:00 AM
KENDALL SC KENDALL UNITED 97/98 GIRLS (FL)4OCYS 97/98G WHITE (FL)0
Girls U15 Orange
#898 
9:30 AM
PATUXENT FOOTBALL ACADEMY PFA (CSC) SPEED (MD)1MAKO 98 MAKO GIRLS (FL)0
Girls U14 Orange
#907 
11:00 AM
C5NYS FLORIDA FIRE JRS 98 GIRLS PREMIER (FL)0WEST FLORIDA FLAMES W 98 GIRLS GOLD (FL)1
Girls U14 Green
#954 
12:30 PM
OMEGA SELECT OMEGA BLACK (KS)0OCYS 97/98G WHITE (FL)1
Girls U15 Orange
#938 
2:00 PM
PATUXENT FOOTBALL ACADEMY PFA (CSC) SWARM (MD)2VIRGINIA SA VSA HEAT 97 BLUE (VA)0
Girls U15 Millenium
#924 
3:30 PM
A2WES WESTON FC 98 GIRLS PREMIER BLACK (FL)3BOYNTON BEACH KNIGHTS 98/99GSEGURA (FL)0
Girls U14 White
Game Time Home Team Away Team Flight
#915 
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
5:00 PM
WEST FLORIDA FLAMES W 98 GIRLS GOLD (FL)1MELBOURNE BEACH U14 (FL)0
Girls U14 Green
12/30/2012
Game Time Home Team Away Team Flight
#1024 
8:00 AM
JYSC FURY GIRLS GREEN 96/97 (FL)0CHARGERS SC G96-97 TPA ELITE (FL)0
Girls U16 U16 Showcase II
#1093 
9:30 AM
JYSC FURY GIRLS GREEN 95/96 (FL)0A2EGL PLANTATION FC PLANTATION FC 95 GIRLS COPA (FL)0
Girls U17 U17 Showcase II
#1080 
11:10 AM
LEE COUNTY STRIKERS 95 GIRLS (FL)0STING BLUE 96 (TXN)1
Girls U17 U17 Showcase II
#1155 
12:50 PM
MOBILE BAY FUTBOL MBFC U19G (AL)0FREESTATE LIGHTNING (MD)2
Womens U19 U19 Showcase II


10/30/2020 9:59:56 PM