Main Menu     College Coaches     Register to Attend     Website     Get Scores     Event Fields     Hotels     Contact    
Orange Classic International Girls Soccer Tournament
16th Annual Orange Classic Girls Tournament
December 28-30, 2012
Broward County, FL


On This Page:
Girls U14 White    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
Girls U13 Orange    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
Girls U15 Green    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
Girls U13 White    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
Girls U14 Orange    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
Girls U14 Green    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
Girls U13 Green    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
Girls U15 Orange    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
Girls U15 Millenium    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
Girls U17 U17 Showcase II    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
Girls U16 U16 Showcase II    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
Womens U19 U19 Showcase III    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings

Viewing Location: Miramar Reg. #6
12/28/2012
Game Time Home Team Away Team Flight
#918 
8:00 AM
A2WES WESTON FC 98 GIRLS PREMIER BLACK (FL)7A2EGL PLANTATION FC PLANTATION FC 98/99 PREDATOR (FL)0
Girls U14 White
#855 
11:00 AM
C1TBU TAMPA BAY UNITED PREMIER GIRLS 99 (FL)5A2WES WESTON FC 99 GIRLS PREMIER (FL)0
Girls U13 Orange
#1187 
12:30 PM
A2EGL PLANTATION FC PLANTATION FC 97 GIRLS COPA (FL)0B3CAA CREEKS ATHLETIC CREEKS CLASH 97/98 BLUE (FL)1
Girls U15 Green
#882 
2:00 PM
A2EGL PLANTATION FC PLANTATION FC 99 GIRLS COPA (FL)2A5WSC WELLINGTON SC 99/00 WAVE YELLOW (FL)0
Girls U13 White
#896 
3:30 PM
PATUXENT FOOTBALL ACADEMY PFA (CSC) SPEED (MD)2CHARGERS SC G98-99 LWR ELITE (FL)2
Girls U14 Orange
#905 
5:00 PM
C5NYS FLORIDA FIRE JRS 98 GIRLS PREMIER (FL)5FC UNITED OF FLORIDA GIRLS BLACK 98-99 (FL)4
Girls U14 Green
#871 
6:30 PM
FORT LAUDERDALE SELECT FC 99/00 GIRLS (FL)0FLORIDA RUSH 99 NIKE GIRLS (FL)2
Girls U13 Green
12/29/2012
Game Time Home Team Away Team Flight
#945 
8:00 AM
C6 CPUSA SPARTANS BLUE GIRLS 97 (FL)1B1GOU GREATER OSCEOLA UNITED SC 97G UNITED MAKOS (FL)0
Girls U15 Orange
#852 
9:30 AM
SUNRISE STING 99/00 BLACK (FL)2B5CBS CENTRAL BREVARD SOCCER CBS CYCLONES 99/00 (WHITE) (FL)0
Girls U13 Orange
#926 
11:00 AM
C1TBU TAMPA BAY UNITED SELECT GIRLS 98 (FL)2WEST PINES UNITED FC GIRLS GOLD 98/99 (FL)0
Girls U14 White
#939 
12:30 PM
STING WEST 98G (TXN)0JACKSONVILLE FC JFC 97/98 GIRLS ELITE (FL)3
Girls U15 Millenium
Game Time Home Team Away Team Flight
#861 
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
5:00 PM
A5WSC WELLINGTON SC 99/00 WAVE WHITE (FL)2C1TBU TAMPA BAY UNITED PREMIER GIRLS 99 (FL)1
Girls U13 Orange
12/30/2012
Game Time Home Team Away Team Flight
#1074 
8:00 AM
FREESTATE FIRE95 (MD)1OHIO GALAXIES 95 PREMIER (OS)1
Girls U17 U17 Showcase II
#1025 
9:40 AM
CAPE CORAL SA 96/97 CYCLONES GIRLS BLACK (FL)1MIAMI STRIKE FORCE 9697U16G (FL)1
Girls U16 U16 Showcase II
#1174 
11:10 AM
MIAMI STRIKE FORCE U18G CAGLIARI (FL)4TALLAHASSEE UNITED FC TUFC 94-95 (FL)0
Womens U19 U19 Showcase III
#1168 
12:50 PM
CORAL SPRINGS UNITED F.C. CSUFC 94/95 BLUE LADIES (FL)4MIAMI PREMIER SOCCER MPS 94/95 (FL)1
Womens U19 U19 Showcase III


10/24/2020 8:23:41 AM