Main Menu
Website
Get Scores
Event Fields
Contact
SPORTING INVITATIONAL 2012
8/10/2012 - 8/12/2012
On This Page:
Boys U15 Boys U15
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Boys U17 Boys U17
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Boys U14 Boys U14
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Boys U16 Boys U16
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Boys U13 Boys U13
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Boys U12 Boys U12
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Viewing Location:
8/10/2012
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Flight
#168
8:00 AM
MARIN FC 98 BLUE (CAN)
0
ALMADEN FC MERCURY 97B GREEN (CAN)
0
Boys U15 Boys U15
#172
9:30 AM
RSF ATTACK 97 GREEN (CAS)
2
CAL ODYSSEY COSC 97 BR (CAN)
2
Boys U15 Boys U15
#176
11:00 AM
CFC UNTOUCHABLES BLACK (CAS)
3
WALNUT CREEK SC MENACE 97 (CAN)
0
Boys U15 Boys U15
#179
12:30 PM
FRESNO MONARCH FRESNO BRASIL (CAN)
5
TURLOCK FC REAL MADRID (CAN)
1
Boys U15 Boys U15
#173
2:00 PM
RSF ATTACK 97 GREEN (CAS)
5
MUSTANG SC BARCELONA (CAN)
1
Boys U15 Boys U15
#170
3:30 PM
MARIN FC 98 BLUE (CAN)
0
CAPITAL ATHLETIC BOCA 97B (CAN)
1
Boys U15 Boys U15
#178
5:00 PM
CFC UNTOUCHABLES BLACK (CAS)
1
ALLIANCE FC ZORROS (CAN)
0
Boys U15 Boys U15
#182
6:30 PM
FRESNO MONARCH FRESNO BRASIL (CAN)
1
DIABLO FC 97 (CAN)
2
Boys U15 Boys U15
8/11/2012
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Flight
#251
8:00 AM
MILAN FC (CAN)
1
EBU BAY OAKS MAVERICKS (CAN)
1
Boys U17 Boys U17
#158
9:30 AM
SANTA CLARA SPORTING 98B GREEN (CAN)
4
CENTRAL CALIFORNIA SOCCER ALLIANCE 98B BLACK (CAN)
0
Boys U14 Boys U14
#153
11:00 AM
STOCKTON MONARCAS FC FLAMES 98 (CAN)
1
TECOS HAYWARD SC TECOS REVOLUTION 98 (CAN)
4
Boys U14 Boys U14
#226
12:30 PM
MILAN FC ROSSONERI (CAN)
2
MARIN FC 97 BLUE (CAN)
0
Boys U16 Boys U16
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Flight
#131
Playoffs
Quarter-Finals
2:00 PM
PALO ALTO SC 00B BLUE (CAN)
0
CENTRAL MARIN SC ARSENAL 00 BLUE (CAN)
6
Boys U13 Boys U13
#230
Playoffs
Quarter-Finals
5:00 PM
JUVENTUS SC FORZA (CAN)
2
MARIN FC 97 BLUE (CAN)
3
Boys U16 Boys U16
8/12/2012
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Flight
#102
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
8:00 AM
DAVIS LEGACY '01 BOYS (CAN)
3
ATLETICO SANTA ROSA BARCELONA (CAN)
1
Boys U12 Boys U12
#165
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
9:30 AM
DIABLO FC 98 (CAN)
1
ROADRUNNER UNITED FC NAVY (CAS)
0
Boys U14 Boys U14
5/19/2024 11:04:03 AM